Rockingham Half Marathon
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
250
Clay ANDERSEN
Clay ANDERSEN #250
Male Vet
DNS
DNS
Vet
Male
min/km
291
Woon Hong CHENG
Woon Hong CHENG #291
Female Super Vet
DNS
DNS
Super Vet
Female
min/km
49
380
Andrea MOLLOY
Andrea MOLLOY #380
Female Vet
01:25:48.45
01:25:48.45
8
(29)
Vet
8
Female
29
8:34 min/km
48
379
Alix LONEY-HOWES
Alix LONEY-HOWES #379
Female Open
01:12:47.29
01:12:47.29
20
(28)
Open
20
Female
28
7:16 min/km
47
288
Nicole BURNS
Nicole BURNS #288
Female Open
01:11:50.12
01:11:50.12
19
(27)
Open
19
Female
27
7:11 min/km
46
396
Holly WHITNEY-WYLDE
Holly WHITNEY-WYLDE #396
Female Open
01:10:33.07
01:10:33.07
18
(26)
Open
18
Female
26
7:03 min/km
45
295
Charlotte CLARK
Charlotte CLARK #295
Female Open
01:09:25.12
01:09:25.12
17
(25)
Open
17
Female
25
6:56 min/km
44
374
Birnie KERRY
Birnie KERRY #374
Female Vet
01:06:44.32
01:06:44.32
7
(24)
Vet
7
Female
24
6:40 min/km
43
395
Claudia WELLS
Claudia WELLS #395
Female Vet
01:06:29.53
01:06:29.53
6
(23)
Vet
6
Female
23
6:38 min/km
42
333
Hollie DUNN
Hollie DUNN #333
Female Open
01:06:07.11
01:06:07.11
16
(22)
Open
16
Female
22
6:36 min/km
41
370
Fiona FELTON
Fiona FELTON #370
Female Vet
01:05:43.01
01:05:43.01
5
(21)
Vet
5
Female
21
6:34 min/km
40
377
Nathan LANE
Nathan LANE #377
Male Open
01:05:11.11
01:05:11.11
8
(20)
Open
8
Male
20
6:31 min/km
39
274
Nicole BISCHOFBERGER
Nicole BISCHOFBERGER #274
Female Open
01:05:01.12
01:05:01.12
15
(20)
Open
15
Female
20
6:30 min/km
38
425
Hayley MARTIN
Hayley MARTIN #425
Female Open
01:04:49.29
01:04:49.29
14
(19)
Open
14
Female
19
6:28 min/km
37
286
Matt BULLOCK
Matt BULLOCK #286
Male Vet
01:04:40.11
01:04:40.11
6
(19)
Vet
6
Male
19
6:28 min/km
36
397
Catherine WICKENS
Catherine WICKENS #397
Female Open
01:03:12.28
01:03:12.28
13
(18)
Open
13
Female
18
6:19 min/km
35
398
James WICKENS
James WICKENS #398
Male Open
01:03:08.80
01:03:08.80
7
(18)
Open
7
Male
18
6:18 min/km
34
383
Donna OLIVER
Donna OLIVER #383
Female Super Vet
01:03:04.07
01:03:04.07
1
(17)
Super Vet
1
Female
17
6:18 min/km
33
392
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #392
Female Open
01:02:28.36
01:02:28.36
12
(16)
Open
12
Female
16
6:14 min/km
32
303
Yvette CLIFTON
Yvette CLIFTON #303
Female Open
01:02:19.86
01:02:19.86
11
(15)
Open
11
Female
15
6:13 min/km
31
387
Sarah SLATER
Sarah SLATER #387
Female Open
01:02:13.96
01:02:13.96
10
(14)
Open
10
Female
14
6:13 min/km
30
264
Hugh BATES
Hugh BATES #264
Male Super Vet
01:02:06.04
01:02:06.04
4
(17)
Super Vet
4
Male
17
6:12 min/km
29
256
Fiona BATES
Fiona BATES #256
Female Vet
01:02:05.61
01:02:05.61
4
(13)
Vet
4
Female
13
6:12 min/km
28
424
Chris GORSE
Chris GORSE #424
Male Open
01:02:03.48
01:02:03.48
6
(16)
Open
6
Male
16
6:12 min/km
27
381
Garry MONGER
Garry MONGER #381
Male Super Vet
01:01:14.61
01:01:14.61
3
(15)
Super Vet
3
Male
15
6:07 min/km
26
277
Paul BLACK
Paul BLACK #277
Male Vet
01:01:13.60
01:01:13.60
5
(14)
Vet
5
Male
14
6:07 min/km
25
386
David SERNA
David SERNA #386
Male Open
01:00:23.77
01:00:23.77
5
(13)
Open
5
Male
13
6:02 min/km
24
423
Elly OUD
Elly OUD #423
Female Open
00:59:42.11
00:59:42.11
9
(12)
Open
9
Female
12
5:58 min/km
23
385
Sarah ROLLINGS
Sarah ROLLINGS #385
Female Open
00:58:37.35
00:58:37.35
8
(11)
Open
8
Female
11
5:51 min/km
22
252
Caroline BANNAN
Caroline BANNAN #252
Female Open
00:58:33.20
00:58:33.20
7
(10)
Open
7
Female
10
5:51 min/km
21
373
Sarah GEORGE
Sarah GEORGE #373
Female Open
00:57:57.04
00:57:57.04
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
5:47 min/km
20
399
Fionna WOODHOUSE
Fionna WOODHOUSE #399
Female Vet
00:57:35.53
00:57:35.53
3
(8)
Vet
3
Female
8
5:45 min/km
19
353
Stuart DUNN
Stuart DUNN #353
Male Open
00:56:59.10
00:56:59.10
4
(12)
Open
4
Male
12
5:41 min/km
18
382
Laura MURRAY
Laura MURRAY #382
Female Open
00:56:52.60
00:56:52.60
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
5:41 min/km
17
369
Rachel EVANS
Rachel EVANS #369
Female Open
00:56:18.85
00:56:18.85
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
5:37 min/km
16
388
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #388
Male Junior
00:56:02.90
00:56:02.90
2
(11)
Junior
2
Male
11
5:36 min/km
15
325
Lydia DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Lydia DRAKE-BROCKMAN #325
Female Open
00:55:28.58
00:55:28.58
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
5:32 min/km
14
421
Amy BROWN
Amy BROWN #421
Female Open
00:54:32.34
00:54:32.34
2
(4)
Open
2
Female
4
5:27 min/km
13
278
Frik BLOM
Frik BLOM #278
Male Super Vet
00:54:27.61
00:54:27.61
2
(10)
Super Vet
2
Male
10
5:26 min/km
12
384
Kate REED
Kate REED #384
Female Open
00:54:25.18
00:54:25.18
1
(3)
Open
1
Female
3
5:26 min/km
11
389
Tracey STEYN
Tracey STEYN #389
Female Vet
00:53:58.34
00:53:58.34
2
(2)
Vet
2
Female
2
5:23 min/km
10
308
Darren CLIFTON
Darren CLIFTON #308
Male Vet
00:52:59.84
00:52:59.84
4
(9)
Vet
4
Male
9
5:17 min/km
9
378
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #378
Male Super Vet
00:50:54.81
00:50:54.81
1
(8)
Super Vet
1
Male
8
5:05 min/km
8
562
Donnalee MARINO
Donnalee MARINO #562
Female Vet
00:50:20.06
00:50:20.06
1
(1)
Vet
1
Female
1
5:02 min/km
7
371
Chris FELTON
Chris FELTON #371
Male Vet
00:49:55.84
00:49:55.84
3
(7)
Vet
3
Male
7
4:59 min/km
6
393
David TIERNEY
David TIERNEY #393
Male Open
00:48:08.21
00:48:08.21
3
(6)
Open
3
Male
6
4:48 min/km
5
394
Ronald VAN BAKEL
Ronald VAN BAKEL #394
Male Vet
00:46:50.58
00:46:50.58
2
(5)
Vet
2
Male
5
4:41 min/km
4
426
Liam CLEARY
Liam CLEARY #426
Male Open
00:46:49.57
00:46:49.57
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
4:40 min/km
3
390
Corey SUAZO
Corey SUAZO #390
Male Open
00:46:10.62
00:46:10.62
1
(3)
Open
1
Male
3
4:37 min/km
2
372
Daniel FISHER
Daniel FISHER #372
Male Vet
00:43:18.57
00:43:18.57
1
(2)
Vet
1
Male
2
4:19 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
© 2023