Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
1185
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1185
Female 12-13
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:44.90
3
3
3
00:00:55.10
5
3
3
00:13:46.10
6
2
2
00:01:21.80
14
4
5
00:08:46.50
13
4
5
6
1183
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1183
Female 12-13
00:28:49.20
00:28:49.20
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:53.80
6
4
4
00:00:52.50
1
1
1
00:13:31.40
5
1
1
00:01:57.60
152
23
86
00:08:33.90
9
2
2
9
1171
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1171
Female 12-13
00:29:21.00
00:29:21.00
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:59.80
9
5
6
00:01:16.30
33
8
11
00:14:37.60
12
3
3
00:01:19.90
9
1
1
00:08:07.40
7
1
1
11
1159
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1159
Female 12-13
00:29:57.70
00:29:57.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:59.90
10
6
7
00:00:53.70
3
2
2
00:15:05.70
27
4
6
00:01:21.00
11
2
3
00:08:37.40
10
3
3
15
1167
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1167
Female 12-13
00:31:35.00
00:31:35.00
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:43.00
2
2
2
00:01:04.00
14
4
7
00:15:37.60
37
5
8
00:01:21.20
13
3
4
00:09:49.20
37
8
14
31
1170
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #1170
Female 12-13
00:33:24.20
00:33:24.20
6
(9)
12-13
6
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
3:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.70
31
7
11
00:01:05.60
19
5
8
00:16:45.10
81
11
30
00:01:36.20
54
12
23
00:09:28.60
27
5
7
38
1146
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1146
Female 12-13
00:33:54.40
00:33:54.40
7
(11)
12-13
7
Female
11
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:02.80
61
12
26
00:01:06.30
21
6
9
00:15:59.10
48
9
13
00:01:41.30
78
15
37
00:10:04.90
52
11
17
41
1193
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #1193
Female 12-13
00:34:15.20
00:34:15.20
8
(12)
12-13
8
Female
12
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:40.30
42
8
14
00:01:19.10
43
10
14
00:16:10.60
56
10
17
00:01:42.70
83
17
40
00:10:22.50
67
14
25
46
1191
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1191
Female 12-13
00:34:29.30
00:34:29.30
9
(13)
12-13
9
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:21.10
98
19
48
00:01:18.30
39
9
13
00:15:58.50
47
8
12
00:01:32.30
41
9
16
00:10:19.10
64
12
23
47
1172
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1172
Female 12-13
00:34:29.50
00:34:29.50
10
(14)
12-13
10
Female
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.10
71
14
32
00:01:13.40
28
7
10
00:15:55.00
46
7
11
00:01:52.60
133
19
70
00:10:21.40
66
13
24
57
1189
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1189
Female 12-13
00:35:45.00
00:35:45.00
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
3:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.90
73
15
33
00:01:36.00
69
15
29
00:17:39.10
120
12
53
00:01:24.50
20
6
9
00:09:57.50
46
10
16
60
1151
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1151
Female 12-13
00:36:23.70
00:36:23.70
12
(19)
12-13
12
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
3:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.30
119
22
58
00:02:00.50
121
21
57
00:17:44.50
132
13
61
00:01:23.80
16
5
7
00:09:42.60
31
6
9
71
1154
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1154
Female 12-13
00:36:55.60
00:36:55.60
13
(24)
12-13
13
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
3:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:59.90
55
11
22
00:01:47.00
91
16
42
00:18:39.20
174
15
88
00:01:35.50
49
11
20
00:09:54.00
41
9
15
72
1147
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1147
Female 12-13
00:37:00.40
00:37:00.40
14
(25)
12-13
14
Female
25
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:41.60
133
23
66
00:01:33.40
65
14
25
00:18:23.40
165
14
80
00:01:38.40
64
14
29
00:09:43.60
35
7
12
89
1186
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1186
Female 12-13
00:37:54.70
00:37:54.70
15
(37)
12-13
15
Female
37
Fremantle Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:48.60
43
9
15
00:01:26.50
54
13
18
00:18:57.60
192
16
100
00:01:27.50
29
8
12
00:11:14.50
120
16
56
145
1178
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1178
Female 12-13
00:40:11.80
00:40:11.80
16
(69)
12-13
16
Female
69
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:04.20
63
13
28
00:01:19.30
44
11
15
00:19:27.60
213
18
115
00:01:37.90
62
13
27
00:12:42.80
197
21
109
151
1155
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1155
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
17
(73)
12-13
17
Female
73
North Coast Tri Club
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:15.10
83
18
39
00:02:02.60
126
22
59
00:20:31.60
254
21
150
00:01:33.70
43
10
18
00:11:05.10
106
15
51
168
1169
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1169
Female 12-13
00:41:38.90
00:41:38.90
18
(84)
12-13
18
Female
84
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:12.00
78
17
37
00:01:59.20
116
20
55
00:20:30.00
253
20
149
00:01:44.50
92
18
46
00:12:13.20
172
19
97
173
1192
Matilda SAYER
Matilda SAYER #1192
Female 12-13
00:41:54.80
00:41:54.80
19
(87)
12-13
19
Female
87
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:46.90
145
24
72
00:02:15.40
157
24
82
00:20:42.30
261
23
157
00:01:41.80
79
16
38
00:11:28.40
133
17
67
216
1175
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1175
Female 12-13
00:44:12.20
00:44:12.20
20
(124)
12-13
20
Female
124
4:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:23.90
105
20
53
00:01:49.50
97
17
46
00:20:13.10
246
19
142
00:01:54.40
140
20
76
00:14:51.30
274
28
171
223
1176
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #1176
Female 12-13
00:44:34.10
00:44:34.10
21
(130)
12-13
21
Female
130
4:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:14.60
207
27
116
00:02:04.00
132
23
65
00:20:38.20
257
22
153
00:02:22.20
232
27
147
00:13:15.10
214
22
120
229
1190
Brynn RANKIN
Brynn RANKIN #1190
Female 12-13
00:45:10.90
00:45:10.90
22
(132)
12-13
22
Female
132
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:48.80
252
30
156
00:02:57.90
240
28
147
00:19:07.60
195
17
102
00:02:07.90
193
25
114
00:14:08.70
254
26
154
232
1182
Holly O'KEEFFE
Holly O'KEEFFE #1182
Female 12-13
00:45:16.00
00:45:16.00
23
(135)
12-13
23
Female
135
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:54.80
49
10
17
00:02:44.00
213
26
125
00:22:26.30
287
25
178
00:01:27.00
27
7
11
00:13:43.90
232
24
135
242
1156
Amelie CAPOR
Amelie CAPOR #1156
Female 12-13
00:45:44.50
00:45:44.50
24
(143)
12-13
24
Female
143
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:54.10
167
26
89
00:03:10.50
260
30
164
00:22:55.10
289
26
179
00:01:55.30
143
21
79
00:11:49.50
146
18
77
248
1163
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #1163
Female 12-13
00:46:13.00
00:46:13.00
25
(148)
12-13
25
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:49.30
155
25
82
00:02:18.40
164
25
87
00:22:03.00
281
24
172
00:01:55.60
144
22
80
00:14:06.70
249
25
150
255
1153
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1153
Female 12-13
00:46:47.70
00:46:47.70
26
(154)
12-13
26
Female
154
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:19.20
209
28
118
00:01:58.00
114
19
54
00:23:25.90
293
27
183
00:02:23.10
234
28
149
00:12:41.50
194
20
107
272
1188
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #1188
Female 12-13
00:49:05.70
00:49:05.70
27
(168)
12-13
27
Female
168
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:08.60
74
16
34
00:02:55.30
232
27
140
00:25:34.20
307
29
197
00:02:00.30
164
24
94
00:13:27.30
223
23
128
284
1160
Chloe FAIRHEAD
Chloe FAIRHEAD #1160
Female 12-13
00:50:18.80
00:50:18.80
28
(176)
12-13
28
Female
176
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:29.90
223
29
131
00:03:07.70
255
29
159
00:23:42.10
297
28
187
00:02:20.40
227
26
143
00:14:38.70
269
27
167
1161
Saffron FAIRWEATHER
Saffron FAIRWEATHER #1161
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1174
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #1174
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
Wave 2
00:03:32.00
1
1
1
00:01:23.80
49
12
16
00:15:47.70
42
6
10
1194
Stacey WILLIAMS
Stacey WILLIAMS #1194
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1242
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1242
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
min/km
Wave 2
00:05:27.20
110
21
55
00:01:52.60
99
18
48
00:31:45.50
320
30
207
2
1139
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1139
Male 12-13
00:26:34.80
00:26:34.80
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:46.80
4
1
1
00:01:00.10
7
2
3
00:13:11.30
4
2
4
00:01:14.30
3
2
3
00:07:22.30
3
2
3
3
1111
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1111
Male 12-13
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:14.40
18
4
8
00:00:53.40
2
1
1
00:12:57.80
2
1
2
00:01:10.70
2
1
2
00:07:18.90
2
1
2
7
1127
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1127
Male 12-13
00:29:06.20
00:29:06.20
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.40
14
2
5
00:01:03.60
12
5
6
00:14:52.80
21
5
17
00:01:19.60
8
5
8
00:07:40.80
5
3
5
8
1134
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1134
Male 12-13
00:29:12.00
00:29:12.00
4
(6)
12-13
4
Male
6
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:13.40
16
3
6
00:01:04.40
15
6
8
00:14:09.40
8
3
6
00:01:24.40
19
8
11
00:08:20.40
8
5
7
10
1115
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1115
Male 12-13
00:29:29.90
00:29:29.90
5
(7)
12-13
5
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:14.80
19
5
9
00:01:04.50
16
7
9
00:14:47.20
16
4
12
00:01:19.20
7
4
7
00:08:04.20
6
4
6
27
1110
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1110
Male 12-13
00:32:57.40
00:32:57.40
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:24.10
28
10
17
00:01:02.00
11
4
5
00:16:13.50
57
6
39
00:01:34.40
46
15
27
00:09:43.40
34
8
21
29
1104
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #1104
Male 12-13
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
7
(20)
12-13
7
Male
20
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:19.60
24
8
14
00:01:21.40
47
12
27
00:16:28.70
69
8
46
00:01:25.90
22
9
13
00:09:27.60
25
7
18
32
1105
Lucas BROWN
Lucas BROWN #1105
Male 12-13
00:33:31.20
00:33:31.20
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
3:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.60
37
12
22
00:01:26.30
53
13
29
00:17:11.90
95
11
53
00:01:17.80
6
3
6
00:08:58.60
15
6
10
37
1126
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1126
Male 12-13
00:33:52.50
00:33:52.50
9
(25)
12-13
9
Male
25
Mandurah Tri Club
3:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:22.70
27
9
16
00:01:16.70
36
10
23
00:16:45.10
80
9
50
00:01:30.00
32
12
19
00:09:58.00
48
12
30
43
1113
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1113
Male 12-13
00:34:24.30
00:34:24.30
10
(29)
12-13
10
Male
29
3:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:15.20
20
6
10
00:01:14.40
31
9
19
00:16:52.80
85
10
51
00:01:30.60
34
13
21
00:10:31.30
73
16
42
52
1122
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #1122
Male 12-13
00:35:05.30
00:35:05.30
11
(34)
12-13
11
Male
34
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:26.70
29
11
18
00:01:19.10
42
11
25
00:17:57.70
141
14
73
00:01:24.20
17
7
10
00:09:57.60
47
11
29
58
1124
Jonny KAY
Jonny KAY #1124
Male 12-13
00:35:51.70
00:35:51.70
12
(38)
12-13
12
Male
38
Fremantle Tri Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:16.40
22
7
12
00:01:01.70
9
3
4
00:17:54.40
138
13
70
00:01:27.40
28
10
17
00:11:11.80
111
17
53
59
1125
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1125
Male 12-13
00:36:23.30
00:36:23.30
13
(39)
12-13
13
Male
39
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:25.90
108
17
50
00:02:00.60
122
21
56
00:17:43.60
129
12
67
00:01:21.20
12
6
9
00:09:52.00
40
9
24
69
1142
Christopher VILLAFUERTE
Christopher VILLAFUERTE #1142
Male 12-13
00:36:49.40
00:36:49.40
14
(45)
12-13
14
Male
45
UWA Tri Club
3:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:05.20
68
14
37
00:01:13.50
29
8
17
00:18:38.10
173
19
84
00:01:31.20
38
14
24
00:10:21.40
65
15
39
88
1130
Tate MCBROOM
Tate MCBROOM #1130
Male 12-13
00:37:50.90
00:37:50.90
15
(50)
12-13
15
Male
50
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:58.60
176
24
76
00:02:14.60
155
24
66
00:16:26.90
67
7
45
00:01:43.30
85
17
40
00:11:27.50
130
19
60
107
1141
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #1141
Male 12-13
00:38:24.20
00:38:24.20
16
(53)
12-13
16
Male
53
North Coast Tri Club
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:43.10
136
19
65
00:02:01.50
123
22
57
00:18:48.10
184
20
87
00:01:39.80
71
16
36
00:10:11.70
57
13
35
119
1166
Benjamin HEWETT
Benjamin HEWETT #1166
Male 12-13
00:38:48.60
00:38:48.60
17
(55)
12-13
17
Male
55
4:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:25.00
107
16
49
00:02:11.10
147
23
65
00:19:32.70
217
22
96
00:01:45.40
94
18
43
00:09:54.40
42
10
25
130
1103
Tyson BOTT
Tyson BOTT #1103
Male 12-13
00:39:10.90
00:39:10.90
18
(63)
12-13
18
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:45.80
143
20
69
00:01:30.70
57
14
30
00:18:07.60
152
16
78
00:02:33.60
263
24
85
00:11:13.20
114
18
56
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023