Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
1111
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1111
Male 12-13
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:14.40
18
4
8
00:00:53.40
2
1
1
00:12:57.80
2
1
2
00:01:10.70
2
1
2
00:07:18.90
2
1
2
1
1119
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1119
Male 14-15
00:26:32.40
00:26:32.40
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:15.60
21
4
11
00:00:54.80
4
1
2
00:12:38.20
1
1
1
00:01:26.90
26
5
16
00:07:16.90
1
1
1
44
1120
Matthew HOUGHTON
Matthew HOUGHTON #1120
Male 16-19
00:34:28.30
00:34:28.30
1
(30)
16-19
1
Male
30
Fremantle Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.40
138
1
67
00:01:11.70
26
1
15
00:15:29.40
33
1
26
00:01:37.20
60
1
31
00:10:25.60
69
1
40
20
1173
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1173
Female 14-15
00:32:15.20
00:32:15.20
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:19.90
25
2
9
00:01:01.70
10
3
6
00:15:39.40
39
1
9
00:01:31.30
39
5
15
00:09:42.90
33
2
11
101
1181
Bronte O'GRADY
Bronte O'GRADY #1181
Female 16-19
00:38:18.10
00:38:18.10
3
(46)
16-19
3
Female
46
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:16.00
86
3
40
00:01:56.20
107
4
51
00:18:02.00
147
1
69
00:01:36.30
55
3
24
00:11:27.60
131
3
65
6
1183
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1183
Female 12-13
00:28:49.20
00:28:49.20
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:53.80
6
4
4
00:00:52.50
1
1
1
00:13:31.40
5
1
1
00:01:57.60
152
23
86
00:08:33.90
9
2
2
122
1214
Brad HATFIELD
Brad HATFIELD #1214
Male 50-59
00:38:55.30
00:38:55.30
1
(58)
50-59
1
Male
58
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:46.70
250
4
90
00:03:03.20
245
4
86
00:14:29.50
9
1
7
00:03:21.60
302
6
96
00:11:14.30
119
2
58
34
1231
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1231
Male 40-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
3
(24)
40-49
3
Male
24
North Coast Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.70
58
3
32
00:01:16.90
37
2
24
00:14:34.80
10
1
8
00:01:41.90
80
7
38
00:11:05.90
107
11
51
206
1258
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #1258
Female 60+
00:43:56.40
00:43:56.40
1
(114)
60+
1
Female
114
4:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:30.30
285
2
180
00:02:03.90
130
1
63
00:18:04.50
149
1
71
00:02:12.70
209
1
129
00:14:05.00
248
1
149
76
1285
Angie MCNEE
Angie MCNEE #1285
Female 40-49
00:37:05.00
00:37:05.00
3
(28)
40-49
3
Female
28
4:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:43.70
244
24
149
00:01:55.30
104
3
49
00:16:05.10
52
1
14
00:01:52.00
129
7
67
00:10:28.90
70
2
27
49
1288
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #1288
Female 50-59
00:34:57.60
00:34:57.60
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
3:46 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:59.00
54
2
21
00:01:38.10
75
1
33
00:16:07.70
55
1
16
00:02:04.60
182
3
105
00:10:08.20
54
1
19
14
1322
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #1322
Male 30-39
00:31:24.00
00:31:24.00
2
(10)
30-39
2
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:07.10
72
6
38
00:01:11.00
24
2
13
00:13:04.40
3
1
3
00:01:50.00
117
9
55
00:10:11.50
56
4
34
19
1335
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #1335
Male 20-29
00:32:12.40
00:32:12.40
1
(13)
20-29
1
Male
13
Exceed Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:04:02.40
12
1
3
00:01:11.70
27
1
16
00:14:50.80
17
1
13
00:01:25.40
21
1
12
00:10:42.10
81
5
44
108
1342
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #1342
Female 20-29
00:38:26.70
00:38:26.70
6
(52)
20-29
6
Female
52
4:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:29.70
221
28
129
00:02:13.70
151
10
77
00:16:26.50
66
1
21
00:01:47.50
109
8
55
00:11:29.30
135
12
69
40
1471
Mark FORSTER
Mark FORSTER #1471
Male Mates Wave
00:34:13.90
00:34:13.90
1
(27)
Mates Wave
1
Male
27
3:42 min/km
Wave 8
00:04:36.00
36
1
21
00:01:49.20
96
3
42
00:15:45.00
41
1
32
00:01:47.50
110
3
51
00:10:16.20
59
1
36
309
1476
Andy GIBB
Andy GIBB #1476
Male 60+
00:55:20.40
00:55:20.40
2
(105)
60+
2
Male
105
City Tri Club
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:34.90
288
1
96
00:03:32.70
280
2
95
00:16:15.00
59
1
41
00:05:44.70
318
2
104
00:22:13.10
318
2
104
171
1485
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1485
Female Mates Wave
00:41:52.20
00:41:52.20
1
(85)
Mates Wave
1
Female
85
4:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.90
169
3
90
00:02:37.50
200
4
116
00:16:57.60
87
1
35
00:01:58.20
155
1
89
00:14:24.00
266
9
164
18
1112
The Doha dudes
The Doha dudes #1112
Mixed Team
00:32:10.10
00:32:10.10
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:03:58.80
8
1
1
00:01:08.50
23
2
2
00:15:52.60
44
1
1
00:01:36.10
53
2
2
00:09:34.10
29
2
2
26
1532
Kellie BALDWIN
Kellie BALDWIN #1532
Female 30-39
00:32:45.40
00:32:45.40
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
3:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:58.00
52
2
19
00:01:36.10
70
3
30
00:14:38.50
13
1
4
00:01:51.60
128
16
66
00:09:41.20
30
2
8
126
1510
Team Trouble
Team Trouble #1510
Mixed Team
00:38:59.60
00:38:59.60
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:04.40
268
7
7
00:01:18.80
40
3
3
00:17:22.20
106
2
2
00:02:00.80
167
6
6
00:11:13.40
115
6
6
79
1477
Daniel GILBERT
Daniel GILBERT #1477
Male Mates Wave
00:37:11.10
00:37:11.10
2
(48)
Mates Wave
2
Male
48
4:01 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:22.70
103
3
48
00:02:15.80
158
4
67
00:15:51.20
43
2
33
00:02:29.00
253
8
84
00:11:12.40
113
3
55
178
1469
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #1469
Female Mates Wave
00:42:04.70
00:42:04.70
2
(90)
Mates Wave
2
Female
90
4:32 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:12.60
202
4
112
00:04:05.90
305
16
196
00:18:22.90
164
2
79
00:01:58.70
158
2
92
00:11:24.60
129
1
64
36
1424
Kelly HOLLIDAY
Kelly HOLLIDAY #1424
Female 30-39
00:33:43.10
00:33:43.10
2
(10)
30-39
2
Female
10
3:38 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:42.60
135
13
67
00:01:42.40
84
6
37
00:14:52.90
22
2
5
00:01:58.70
157
26
91
00:09:26.50
24
1
6
117
1346
Michelle CLAYTON
Michelle CLAYTON #1346
Female 20-29
00:38:46.10
00:38:46.10
9
(58)
20-29
9
Female
58
4:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:27.40
218
27
126
00:02:13.40
150
9
76
00:16:29.80
73
2
25
00:02:12.60
208
29
128
00:11:22.90
127
10
62
61
1330
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #1330
Male 20-29
00:36:25.40
00:36:25.40
3
(40)
20-29
3
Male
40
3:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:13.70
81
3
41
00:01:57.80
112
3
50
00:15:39.20
38
2
30
00:02:17.90
223
6
76
00:11:16.80
123
6
59
13
1314
Peter EDWARDS
Peter EDWARDS #1314
Male 30-39
00:30:42.30
00:30:42.30
1
(9)
30-39
1
Male
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:04:30.60
35
1
20
00:01:04.50
17
1
10
00:13:55.90
7
2
5
00:01:43.30
86
4
41
00:09:28.00
26
2
19
312
1247
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1247
Female 60+
00:55:32.90
00:55:32.90
2
(197)
60+
2
Female
197
6:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.90
276
1
174
00:02:55.70
233
2
141
00:19:32.10
216
2
117
00:04:23.90
316
3
205
00:21:28.30
317
3
204
78
1267
Karen HARRIS
Karen HARRIS #1267
Female 50-59
00:37:07.90
00:37:07.90
2
(29)
50-59
2
Female
29
4:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:13.60
204
4
114
00:01:39.00
77
2
34
00:16:47.20
83
2
32
00:01:51.60
127
1
65
00:10:36.50
78
2
33
65
1272
Joanne HORTON
Joanne HORTON #1272
Female 40-49
00:36:38.80
00:36:38.80
2
(22)
40-49
2
Female
22
3:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:46.90
146
9
73
00:02:02.90
127
5
60
00:16:29.30
71
2
23
00:01:46.10
102
3
52
00:10:33.60
75
3
30
233
1213
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1213
Male 60+
00:45:18.30
00:45:18.30
1
(91)
60+
1
Male
91
4:53 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:00.70
314
2
102
00:02:44.00
214
1
80
00:18:17.80
161
2
82
00:02:03.80
180
1
70
00:13:12.00
212
1
84
5
1185
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1185
Female 12-13
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:44.90
3
3
3
00:00:55.10
5
3
3
00:13:46.10
6
2
2
00:01:21.80
14
4
5
00:08:46.50
13
4
5
75
1187
Freya PRITCHARD
Freya PRITCHARD #1187
Female 16-19
00:37:04.10
00:37:04.10
2
(27)
16-19
2
Female
27
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.80
59
2
25
00:01:39.80
79
3
36
00:18:02.20
148
2
70
00:01:30.60
35
2
14
00:10:50.70
90
2
41
48
1199
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #1199
Male 40-49
00:34:54.90
00:34:54.90
5
(32)
40-49
5
Male
32
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:37.60
237
21
89
00:01:57.50
111
7
49
00:14:46.00
15
2
11
00:01:35.50
50
4
29
00:09:58.30
49
5
31
123
1203
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #1203
Male 50-59
00:38:57.60
00:38:57.60
2
(59)
50-59
2
Male
59
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.30
190
3
81
00:02:57.10
238
2
84
00:16:01.40
50
2
36
00:01:51.50
126
1
58
00:12:03.30
160
4
68
22
1164
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:25.30
00:32:25.30
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:06.20
69
6
30
00:01:01.40
8
2
5
00:16:15.60
60
2
18
00:01:22.90
15
2
6
00:08:39.20
11
1
4
2
1139
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1139
Male 12-13
00:26:34.80
00:26:34.80
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:46.80
4
1
1
00:01:00.10
7
2
3
00:13:11.30
4
2
4
00:01:14.30
3
2
3
00:07:22.30
3
2
3
4
1135
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #1135
Male 14-15
00:28:25.60
00:28:25.60
2
(4)
14-15
2
Male
4
Bunbury Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:53.30
5
1
2
00:01:03.90
13
2
7
00:14:35.00
11
2
9
00:01:17.40
5
3
5
00:07:36.00
4
2
4
8
1134
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1134
Male 12-13
00:29:12.00
00:29:12.00
4
(6)
12-13
4
Male
6
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:13.40
16
3
6
00:01:04.40
15
6
8
00:14:09.40
8
3
6
00:01:24.40
19
8
11
00:08:20.40
8
5
7
12
1138
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #1138
Male 14-15
00:30:35.70
00:30:35.70
3
(8)
14-15
3
Male
8
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.00
13
2
4
00:01:05.80
20
3
11
00:14:41.80
14
3
10
00:01:26.20
23
4
14
00:09:13.90
19
4
13
9
1171
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1171
Female 12-13
00:29:21.00
00:29:21.00
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:59.80
9
5
6
00:01:16.30
33
8
11
00:14:37.60
12
3
3
00:01:19.90
9
1
1
00:08:07.40
7
1
1
86
1179
Cassidy NEWMAN
Cassidy NEWMAN #1179
Female 14-15
00:37:38.40
00:37:38.40
5
(35)
14-15
5
Female
35
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:30.00
116
8
57
00:01:31.90
60
7
21
00:17:19.00
103
3
45
00:01:33.10
42
6
17
00:11:44.40
144
8
76
174
1224
Len LUXFORD
Len LUXFORD #1224
Male 50-59
00:41:58.20
00:41:58.20
4
(81)
50-59
4
Male
81
4:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:52.50
163
2
73
00:04:13.80
309
7
102
00:16:36.40
75
3
48
00:03:26.30
307
7
97
00:11:49.20
145
3
63
158
1279
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1279
Female 50-59
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
3
(79)
50-59
3
Female
79
4:26 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:50.50
254
5
158
00:02:45.00
215
6
126
00:17:40.20
123
3
56
00:01:58.00
154
2
88
00:11:52.10
149
3
80
315
1262
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #1262
Female 60+
00:56:17.80
00:56:17.80
3
(200)
60+
3
Female
200
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:10:09.20
322
3
207
00:03:16.30
265
3
168
00:20:11.60
244
3
140
00:03:43.60
312
2
204
00:18:57.10
316
2
203
73
1304
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #1304
Male 30-39
00:37:00.60
00:37:00.60
7
(46)
30-39
7
Male
46
4:00 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:26.20
282
15
95
00:01:43.30
87
5
40
00:14:51.60
20
3
16
00:01:47.20
106
7
49
00:11:12.30
112
7
54
113
1301
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1301
Female 40-49
00:38:38.50
00:38:38.50
5
(56)
40-49
5
Female
56
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:36.70
236
22
142
00:01:43.80
88
2
39
00:16:36.70
76
3
27
00:01:49.30
116
5
58
00:11:52.00
148
10
79
97
1338
Stephen WINTER
Stephen WINTER #1338
Male 20-29
00:38:07.20
00:38:07.20
5
(52)
20-29
5
Male
52
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:03.80
189
7
80
00:04:07.10
306
6
101
00:16:14.50
58
3
40
00:01:50.10
118
2
56
00:09:51.70
39
2
23
118
1355
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #1355
Female 20-29
00:38:48.20
00:38:48.20
10
(59)
20-29
10
Female
59
4:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:17.60
208
25
117
00:01:49.10
95
3
45
00:16:46.00
82
3
31
00:01:47.30
107
7
54
00:12:08.20
167
16
92
50
1403
Natasha CHAKICH
Natasha CHAKICH #1403
Female 30-39
00:35:00.90
00:35:00.90
3
(16)
30-39
3
Female
16
3:47 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:47.50
149
16
76
00:01:36.80
72
5
32
00:15:15.20
30
3
7
00:01:36.00
52
2
22
00:10:45.40
83
8
36
201
1467
Regan DENT
Regan DENT #1467
Male Mates Wave
00:43:32.40
00:43:32.40
6
(85)
Mates Wave
6
Male
85
4:42 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:50.10
295
8
97
00:02:52.50
231
7
83
00:17:26.50
111
3
61
00:03:03.20
295
11
95
00:12:20.10
176
4
70
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023