Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
33
1128
Christopher KNOTT
Christopher KNOTT #1128
Male 14-15
00:33:38.30
00:33:38.30
9
(23)
14-15
9
Male
23
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:39.30
41
7
26
00:01:15.80
32
6
20
00:17:15.50
100
9
56
00:01:10.10
1
1
1
00:09:17.60
20
5
14
9
1171
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1171
Female 12-13
00:29:21.00
00:29:21.00
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:59.80
9
5
6
00:01:16.30
33
8
11
00:14:37.60
12
3
3
00:01:19.90
9
1
1
00:08:07.40
7
1
1
116
1515
Triple Threat
Triple Threat #1515
Mixed Team
00:38:44.80
00:38:44.80
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
4:11 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:15.90
84
3
3
00:01:26.00
52
7
7
00:19:24.70
212
4
4
00:01:35.10
47
1
1
00:11:03.10
104
4
4
18
1112
The Doha dudes
The Doha dudes #1112
Mixed Team
00:32:10.10
00:32:10.10
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:03:58.80
8
1
1
00:01:08.50
23
2
2
00:15:52.60
44
1
1
00:01:36.10
53
2
2
00:09:34.10
29
2
2
99
1195
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1195
Female 14-15
00:38:10.60
00:38:10.60
6
(45)
14-15
6
Female
45
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:50.70
159
10
85
00:00:57.80
6
1
4
00:19:38.80
221
10
120
00:01:20.10
10
1
2
00:10:23.20
68
4
26
3
1111
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1111
Male 12-13
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:14.40
18
4
8
00:00:53.40
2
1
1
00:12:57.80
2
1
2
00:01:10.70
2
1
2
00:07:18.90
2
1
2
2
1139
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1139
Male 12-13
00:26:34.80
00:26:34.80
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:46.80
4
1
1
00:01:00.10
7
2
3
00:13:11.30
4
2
4
00:01:14.30
3
2
3
00:07:22.30
3
2
3
11
1159
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1159
Female 12-13
00:29:57.70
00:29:57.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:59.90
10
6
7
00:00:53.70
3
2
2
00:15:05.70
27
4
6
00:01:21.00
11
2
3
00:08:37.40
10
3
3
109
1513
The Dream Team
The Dream Team #1513
Mixed Team
00:38:32.70
00:38:32.70
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 8
00:04:01.50
11
2
2
00:01:04.50
18
1
1
00:20:45.30
263
5
5
00:01:36.80
58
3
3
00:11:04.60
105
5
5
100
1540
Nylook
Nylook #1540
Mixed Team
00:38:17.80
00:38:17.80
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.60
168
5
5
00:01:20.90
46
5
5
00:19:14.20
204
3
3
00:01:38.90
66
4
4
00:10:09.20
55
3
3
15
1167
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1167
Female 12-13
00:31:35.00
00:31:35.00
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:43.00
2
2
2
00:01:04.00
14
4
7
00:15:37.60
37
5
8
00:01:21.20
13
3
4
00:09:49.20
37
8
14
23
1102
Daniel BEAUMONT
Daniel BEAUMONT #1102
Male 14-15
00:32:26.00
00:32:26.00
6
(15)
14-15
6
Male
15
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:30.50
34
6
19
00:01:53.80
100
10
43
00:15:59.90
49
7
35
00:01:17.10
4
2
4
00:08:44.70
12
3
8
4
1135
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #1135
Male 14-15
00:28:25.60
00:28:25.60
2
(4)
14-15
2
Male
4
Bunbury Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:53.30
5
1
2
00:01:03.90
13
2
7
00:14:35.00
11
2
9
00:01:17.40
5
3
5
00:07:36.00
4
2
4
5
1185
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1185
Female 12-13
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:44.90
3
3
3
00:00:55.10
5
3
3
00:13:46.10
6
2
2
00:01:21.80
14
4
5
00:08:46.50
13
4
5
187
1518
Wild PMS Foxes
Wild PMS Foxes #1518
Mixed Team
00:42:59.70
00:42:59.70
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
4:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:06:02.30
186
6
6
00:01:19.00
41
4
4
00:21:42.60
276
6
6
00:01:52.30
132
5
5
00:12:03.50
161
7
7
126
1510
Team Trouble
Team Trouble #1510
Mixed Team
00:38:59.60
00:38:59.60
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:04.40
268
7
7
00:01:18.80
40
3
3
00:17:22.20
106
2
2
00:02:00.80
167
6
6
00:11:13.40
115
6
6
22
1164
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:25.30
00:32:25.30
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:06.20
69
6
30
00:01:01.40
8
2
5
00:16:15.60
60
2
18
00:01:22.90
15
2
6
00:08:39.20
11
1
4
32
1105
Lucas BROWN
Lucas BROWN #1105
Male 12-13
00:33:31.20
00:33:31.20
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
3:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.60
37
12
22
00:01:26.30
53
13
29
00:17:11.90
95
11
53
00:01:17.80
6
3
6
00:08:58.60
15
6
10
10
1115
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1115
Male 12-13
00:29:29.90
00:29:29.90
5
(7)
12-13
5
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:14.80
19
5
9
00:01:04.50
16
7
9
00:14:47.20
16
4
12
00:01:19.20
7
4
7
00:08:04.20
6
4
6
60
1151
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1151
Female 12-13
00:36:23.70
00:36:23.70
12
(19)
12-13
12
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
3:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.30
119
22
58
00:02:00.50
121
21
57
00:17:44.50
132
13
61
00:01:23.80
16
5
7
00:09:42.60
31
6
9
301
1517
Wii not Fitt
Wii not Fitt #1517
Mixed Team
00:52:42.00
00:52:42.00
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
5:41 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:09.20
272
8
8
00:01:38.70
76
9
9
00:28:50.90
318
9
9
00:02:03.50
179
7
7
00:12:59.70
206
8
8
297
1511
The 3 Amigos
The 3 Amigos #1511
Mixed Team
00:51:52.30
00:51:52.30
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
5:36 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:09.40
273
9
9
00:01:23.70
48
6
6
00:28:06.80
315
8
8
00:02:07.10
192
8
8
00:13:05.30
208
9
9
55
1168
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #1168
Female 14-15
00:35:35.00
00:35:35.00
3
(17)
14-15
3
Female
17
3:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:56.70
7
1
5
00:01:34.60
68
9
28
00:17:49.90
136
6
65
00:01:24.20
18
3
8
00:10:49.60
86
5
39
7
1127
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1127
Male 12-13
00:29:06.20
00:29:06.20
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.40
14
2
5
00:01:03.60
12
5
6
00:14:52.80
21
5
17
00:01:19.60
8
5
8
00:07:40.80
5
3
5
59
1125
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1125
Male 12-13
00:36:23.30
00:36:23.30
13
(39)
12-13
13
Male
39
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:25.90
108
17
50
00:02:00.60
122
21
56
00:17:43.60
129
12
67
00:01:21.20
12
6
9
00:09:52.00
40
9
24
57
1189
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1189
Female 12-13
00:35:45.00
00:35:45.00
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
3:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.90
73
15
33
00:01:36.00
69
15
29
00:17:39.10
120
12
53
00:01:24.50
20
6
9
00:09:57.50
46
10
16
305
1508
Splash Flash and Dash
Splash Flash and Dash #1508
Mixed Team
00:54:10.00
00:54:10.00
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
5:51 min/km
Wave 8
00:07:24.60
279
10
10
00:01:28.60
56
8
8
00:26:08.80
310
7
7
00:02:46.10
279
9
9
00:16:21.90
300
10
10
52
1122
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #1122
Male 12-13
00:35:05.30
00:35:05.30
11
(34)
12-13
11
Male
34
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:26.70
29
11
18
00:01:19.10
42
11
25
00:17:57.70
141
14
73
00:01:24.20
17
7
10
00:09:57.60
47
11
29
104
1162
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1162
Female 14-15
00:38:20.10
00:38:20.10
8
(49)
14-15
8
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:58.90
53
4
20
00:01:33.40
66
8
26
00:18:46.80
181
7
94
00:01:26.20
24
4
10
00:11:34.80
136
7
70
8
1134
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1134
Male 12-13
00:29:12.00
00:29:12.00
4
(6)
12-13
4
Male
6
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:13.40
16
3
6
00:01:04.40
15
6
8
00:14:09.40
8
3
6
00:01:24.40
19
8
11
00:08:20.40
8
5
7
232
1182
Holly O'KEEFFE
Holly O'KEEFFE #1182
Female 12-13
00:45:16.00
00:45:16.00
23
(135)
12-13
23
Female
135
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:54.80
49
10
17
00:02:44.00
213
26
125
00:22:26.30
287
25
178
00:01:27.00
27
7
11
00:13:43.90
232
24
135
89
1186
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1186
Female 12-13
00:37:54.70
00:37:54.70
15
(37)
12-13
15
Female
37
Fremantle Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:48.60
43
9
15
00:01:26.50
54
13
18
00:18:57.60
192
16
100
00:01:27.50
29
8
12
00:11:14.50
120
16
56
19
1335
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #1335
Male 20-29
00:32:12.40
00:32:12.40
1
(13)
20-29
1
Male
13
Exceed Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:04:02.40
12
1
3
00:01:11.70
27
1
16
00:14:50.80
17
1
13
00:01:25.40
21
1
12
00:10:42.10
81
5
44
29
1104
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #1104
Male 12-13
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
7
(20)
12-13
7
Male
20
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:19.60
24
8
14
00:01:21.40
47
12
27
00:16:28.70
69
8
46
00:01:25.90
22
9
13
00:09:27.60
25
7
18
62
1528
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #1528
Female 16-19
00:36:34.80
00:36:34.80
1
(20)
16-19
1
Female
20
3:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:29.00
32
1
12
00:01:33.90
67
2
27
00:18:32.40
170
3
85
00:01:27.80
30
1
13
00:10:31.70
74
1
29
12
1138
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #1138
Male 14-15
00:30:35.70
00:30:35.70
3
(8)
14-15
3
Male
8
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.00
13
2
4
00:01:05.80
20
3
11
00:14:41.80
14
3
10
00:01:26.20
23
4
14
00:09:13.90
19
4
13
75
1187
Freya PRITCHARD
Freya PRITCHARD #1187
Female 16-19
00:37:04.10
00:37:04.10
2
(27)
16-19
2
Female
27
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.80
59
2
25
00:01:39.80
79
3
36
00:18:02.20
148
2
70
00:01:30.60
35
2
14
00:10:50.70
90
2
41
20
1173
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1173
Female 14-15
00:32:15.20
00:32:15.20
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:19.90
25
2
9
00:01:01.70
10
3
6
00:15:39.40
39
1
9
00:01:31.30
39
5
15
00:09:42.90
33
2
11
28
1323
Trent PETERSON
Trent PETERSON #1323
Male 30-39
00:32:58.50
00:32:58.50
3
(19)
30-39
3
Male
19
3:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:16.00
87
8
44
00:01:54.40
102
6
45
00:15:02.70
25
5
20
00:01:26.40
25
1
15
00:09:19.00
21
1
15
46
1191
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1191
Female 12-13
00:34:29.30
00:34:29.30
9
(13)
12-13
9
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:21.10
98
19
48
00:01:18.30
39
9
13
00:15:58.50
47
8
12
00:01:32.30
41
9
16
00:10:19.10
64
12
23
1
1119
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1119
Male 14-15
00:26:32.40
00:26:32.40
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:15.60
21
4
11
00:00:54.80
4
1
2
00:12:38.20
1
1
1
00:01:26.90
26
5
16
00:07:16.90
1
1
1
58
1124
Jonny KAY
Jonny KAY #1124
Male 12-13
00:35:51.70
00:35:51.70
12
(38)
12-13
12
Male
38
Fremantle Tri Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:16.40
22
7
12
00:01:01.70
9
3
4
00:17:54.40
138
13
70
00:01:27.40
28
10
17
00:11:11.80
111
17
53
86
1179
Cassidy NEWMAN
Cassidy NEWMAN #1179
Female 14-15
00:37:38.40
00:37:38.40
5
(35)
14-15
5
Female
35
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:30.00
116
8
57
00:01:31.90
60
7
21
00:17:19.00
103
3
45
00:01:33.10
42
6
17
00:11:44.40
144
8
76
152
1114
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:40:38.00
00:40:38.00
22
(73)
12-13
22
Male
73
4:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:53.00
164
23
74
00:01:58.00
113
19
51
00:20:59.30
269
24
102
00:01:29.20
31
11
18
00:10:18.50
62
14
38
151
1155
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1155
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
17
(73)
12-13
17
Female
73
North Coast Tri Club
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:15.10
83
18
39
00:02:02.60
126
22
59
00:20:31.60
254
21
150
00:01:33.70
43
10
18
00:11:05.10
106
15
51
37
1126
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1126
Male 12-13
00:33:52.50
00:33:52.50
9
(25)
12-13
9
Male
25
Mandurah Tri Club
3:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:22.70
27
9
16
00:01:16.70
36
10
23
00:16:45.10
80
9
50
00:01:30.00
32
12
19
00:09:58.00
48
12
30
103
1184
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #1184
Female 14-15
00:38:20.00
00:38:20.00
7
(48)
14-15
7
Female
48
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.50
57
5
24
00:01:26.90
55
5
19
00:19:08.00
197
8
103
00:01:34.20
45
7
19
00:11:10.40
110
6
53
39
1234
Peter TAPPER
Peter TAPPER #1234
Male 40-49
00:33:58.70
00:33:58.70
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
3:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:01.60
184
16
79
00:01:55.00
103
6
46
00:15:33.60
34
7
27
00:01:30.00
33
1
20
00:08:58.50
14
1
9
71
1154
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1154
Female 12-13
00:36:55.60
00:36:55.60
13
(24)
12-13
13
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
3:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:59.90
55
11
22
00:01:47.00
91
16
42
00:18:39.20
174
15
88
00:01:35.50
49
11
20
00:09:54.00
41
9
15
43
1113
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1113
Male 12-13
00:34:24.30
00:34:24.30
10
(29)
12-13
10
Male
29
3:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:15.20
20
6
10
00:01:14.40
31
9
19
00:16:52.80
85
10
51
00:01:30.60
34
13
21
00:10:31.30
73
16
42
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023