X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66
2176
Campbell Taylor
Campbell Taylor #2176
Male Under 9 male
00:42:20.60
00:42:20.60
1
(46)
Under 9 male
1
Male
46
6:10 min/km
00:04:56.90
82
2
46
00:16:31.70
30
1
19
00:19:41.80
110
3
71
00:01:10.20
158
8
87
71
2168
Prairie Hill
Prairie Hill #2168
Male Under 9 male
00:43:01.10
00:43:01.10
2
(48)
Under 9 male
2
Male
48
6:16 min/km
00:06:06.10
182
8
95
00:18:16.00
70
3
45
00:17:36.00
57
2
41
00:01:03.00
123
5
71
73
2161
Kale Arena
Kale Arena #2161
Male Under 9 male
00:43:01.40
00:43:01.40
3
(50)
Under 9 male
3
Male
50
6:16 min/km
00:04:27.20
37
1
21
00:17:01.20
43
2
26
00:20:47.40
133
5
85
00:00:45.60
24
1
19
112
2169
Jake Hollemans
Jake Hollemans #2169
Male Under 9 male
00:45:57.80
00:45:57.80
4
(70)
Under 9 male
4
Male
70
6:42 min/km
00:05:04.60
102
4
56
00:19:57.20
125
6
71
00:20:06.20
122
4
78
00:00:49.80
56
3
34
147
2170
Tim Hunt
Tim Hunt #2170
Male Under 9 male
00:48:24.50
00:48:24.50
5
(87)
Under 9 male
5
Male
87
7:04 min/km
00:06:07.00
183
9
96
00:18:18.70
72
4
46
00:22:16.40
155
7
94
00:01:42.40
204
15
108
171
2174
Hamish Mccarthy
Hamish Mccarthy #2174
Male Under 9 male
00:51:56.60
00:51:56.60
6
(95)
Under 9 male
6
Male
95
7:34 min/km
00:05:32.30
155
5
80
00:22:20.40
169
10
97
00:22:40.30
162
8
96
00:01:23.60
188
11
101
172
2160
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson #2160
Male Under 9 male
00:51:59.30
00:51:59.30
7
(96)
Under 9 male
7
Male
96
7:35 min/km
00:06:40.70
194
10
100
00:21:24.00
153
9
87
00:22:53.80
167
9
98
00:01:00.80
112
4
65
174
2165
Tom Boisvert
Tom Boisvert #2165
Male Under 9 male
00:52:28.60
00:52:28.60
8
(97)
Under 9 male
8
Male
97
7:39 min/km
00:05:42.80
165
6
87
00:20:35.90
139
8
79
00:25:01.20
179
11
101
00:01:08.70
151
7
84
181
2173
Logan Manson
Logan Manson #2173
Male Under 9 male
00:54:19.90
00:54:19.90
9
(100)
Under 9 male
9
Male
100
7:55 min/km
00:08:40.60
211
15
112
00:22:22.60
171
11
98
00:22:01.20
152
6
91
00:01:15.50
172
9
92
186
2167
Paulo Gaul
Paulo Gaul #2167
Male Under 9 male
00:56:42.70
00:56:42.70
10
(103)
Under 9 male
10
Male
103
8:16 min/km
00:06:51.70
200
11
104
00:25:11.30
199
14
109
00:23:09.50
169
10
99
00:01:30.20
196
13
103
189
2164
Ashton Birks
Ashton Birks #2164
Male Under 9 male
00:57:04.10
00:57:04.10
11
(105)
Under 9 male
11
Male
105
8:19 min/km
00:07:10.40
205
13
109
00:23:05.70
179
12
101
00:25:15.90
180
12
102
00:01:32.10
198
14
104
193
2162
Charlie Banfield
Charlie Banfield #2162
Male Under 9 male
00:58:37.00
00:58:37.00
12
(107)
Under 9 male
12
Male
107
8:33 min/km
00:06:05.50
181
7
94
00:20:29.70
136
7
77
00:30:53.50
196
14
108
00:01:08.30
148
6
82
195
2177
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell #2177
Male Under 9 male
00:59:15.90
00:59:15.90
13
(108)
Under 9 male
13
Male
108
8:39 min/km
00:07:08.60
204
12
108
00:24:12.70
191
13
105
00:26:33.10
188
13
106
00:01:21.50
186
10
100
207
2163
Kai Banks
Kai Banks #2163
Male Under 9 male
01:08:18.30
01:08:18.30
14
(110)
Under 9 male
14
Male
110
9:58 min/km
00:08:10.90
210
14
111
00:27:45.50
206
15
110
00:30:53.80
197
15
109
00:01:28.10
195
12
102
2171
Kristian Kilian
Kristian Kilian #2171
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2172
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire #2172
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2179
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy #2179
Male Under 9 male
Query
Query
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
00:05:01.10
93
3
51
00:18:51.40
88
5
54
00:15:43.30
18
1
12
00:00:46.10
28
2
22
2175
Luke Ritter
Luke Ritter #2175
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2166
Conor Donnetti
Conor Donnetti #2166
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023