X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Under 17 male
Under 17 female
Under 15 male
Under 15 female
Under 13 male
Under 13 female
Under 11 male
Under 11 female
Under 9 male
Under 9 female
Under 15 Team
Under 11 Team
Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
2152
Alec Davison
Alec Davison #2152
Male Under 15 male
00:28:40.20
00:28:40.20
1
(1)
Under 15 male
1
Male
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:36.00
2
1
2
00:12:22.30
1
1
1
00:11:46.90
1
1
1
00:00:55.00
85
2
52
2
2186
Riley Martin
Riley Martin #2186
Male Under 13 male
00:32:55.80
00:32:55.80
1
(2)
Under 13 male
1
Male
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:30.90
41
11
24
00:13:32.10
2
1
2
00:14:07.60
10
4
6
00:00:45.20
22
9
17
3
2233
Team Move It Or Lose It!
Team Move It Or Lose It! #2233
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:33:06.10
00:33:06.10
1
(1)
Under 15 Team
1
Mixed
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:11.10
19
3
3
00:14:38.50
4
2
2
00:13:31.60
4
1
1
00:00:44.90
19
1
1
4
2157
Jaxon Sawyer
Jaxon Sawyer #2157
Male Under 15 male
00:33:20.70
00:33:20.70
2
(3)
Under 15 male
2
Male
3
4:52 min/km
00:03:55.80
8
2
4
00:15:40.50
15
2
7
00:12:48.20
2
2
2
00:00:56.20
94
3
58
5
2214
Team Ccc Challengers
Team Ccc Challengers #2214
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:22.20
00:34:22.20
2
(2)
Under 15 Team
2
Mixed
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:05.20
104
9
16
00:13:59.60
3
1
1
00:14:27.70
12
4
4
00:00:49.70
55
8
11
6
2129
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
Angus Ivory-Greivulis #2129
Male Under 13 male
00:34:24.40
00:34:24.40
2
(4)
Under 13 male
2
Male
4
5:01 min/km
00:03:56.10
9
3
5
00:16:14.60
26
8
16
00:13:32.50
5
1
3
00:00:41.20
6
2
6
7
2180
Duncan Erasmus
Duncan Erasmus #2180
Male Under 13 male
00:34:34.80
00:34:34.80
3
(5)
Under 13 male
3
Male
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:08.10
15
4
9
00:15:46.70
20
5
12
00:13:55.90
8
2
4
00:00:44.10
15
6
13
8
2224
Team The Team
Team The Team #2224
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:37.20
00:34:37.20
3
(3)
Under 15 Team
3
Mixed
3
5:03 min/km
00:05:04.70
103
8
15
00:15:09.80
9
5
6
00:13:36.80
6
2
2
00:00:45.90
27
3
3
9
2112
Jeremy Bugden
Jeremy Bugden #2112
Male Under 13 male
00:35:13.10
00:35:13.10
4
(6)
Under 13 male
4
Male
6
5:08 min/km
00:04:43.10
55
17
32
00:15:43.60
17
3
9
00:13:56.70
9
3
5
00:00:49.70
54
15
33
10
2185
Connor Martin
Connor Martin #2185
Male Under 11 male
00:35:32.30
00:35:32.30
1
(7)
Under 11 male
1
Male
7
5:11 min/km
00:04:45.30
59
11
34
00:14:50.50
7
1
3
00:15:11.00
15
1
9
00:00:45.50
23
9
18
11
2121
Neil Erasmus
Neil Erasmus #2121
Male Under 13 male
00:35:39.80
00:35:39.80
5
(8)
Under 13 male
5
Male
8
5:12 min/km
00:04:09.20
16
5
10
00:15:17.50
10
2
4
00:15:26.30
17
6
11
00:00:46.80
30
11
24
12
2126
Indiana Hill
Indiana Hill #2126
Male Under 13 male
00:35:40.00
00:35:40.00
6
(9)
Under 13 male
6
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:04:29.60
39
10
22
00:16:00.70
22
6
13
00:14:23.90
11
5
7
00:00:45.80
26
10
21
13
2101
Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer #2101
Male Under 11 male
00:35:56.30
00:35:56.30
2
(10)
Under 11 male
2
Male
10
5:14 min/km
00:03:56.30
10
1
6
00:15:40.50
14
3
6
00:15:11.60
16
2
10
00:01:07.90
145
36
81
14
2202
Team Hot Shots
Team Hot Shots #2202
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:36:27.60
00:36:27.60
1
(4)
Under 11 Team
1
Mixed
4
5:19 min/km
00:04:57.30
84
6
11
00:14:39.80
5
1
3
00:15:59.00
20
1
6
00:00:51.50
63
4
13
15
2216
Team Dunsborough Destructors
Team Dunsborough Destructors #2216
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:36:41.00
00:36:41.00
4
(5)
Under 15 Team
4
Mixed
5
5:21 min/km
00:05:35.60
158
16
31
00:16:28.10
29
8
10
00:13:47.30
7
3
3
00:00:50.00
58
9
12
16
2158
Riley Westra
Riley Westra #2158
Male Under 15 male
00:36:44.50
00:36:44.50
3
(11)
Under 15 male
3
Male
11
5:21 min/km
00:03:58.80
12
3
7
00:17:10.20
46
4
28
00:14:37.50
13
3
8
00:00:58.00
101
4
62
17
2219
Team Terrific Trio
Team Terrific Trio #2219
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
5
(6)
Under 15 Team
5
Mixed
6
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.60
163
17
33
00:15:22.30
11
6
7
00:14:47.60
14
5
5
00:00:59.50
108
14
21
18
2102
Boda Stocks
Boda Stocks #2102
Male Under 11 male
00:36:57.70
00:36:57.70
3
(12)
Under 11 male
3
Male
12
5:23 min/km
00:04:21.70
28
5
15
00:15:22.40
12
2
5
00:16:27.90
31
4
21
00:00:45.70
25
10
20
19
2223
Team The Strikers
Team The Strikers #2223
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:27.50
00:37:27.50
6
(7)
Under 15 Team
6
Mixed
7
5:28 min/km
00:04:47.20
65
4
8
00:15:23.90
13
7
8
00:16:17.60
28
7
8
00:00:58.80
105
13
19
20
2094
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello #2094
Male Under 11 male
00:37:39.20
00:37:39.20
4
(13)
Under 11 male
4
Male
13
5:29 min/km
00:04:30.80
40
8
23
00:15:42.10
16
4
8
00:16:38.80
35
5
25
00:00:47.50
36
13
28
21
2140
Seb Taylor
Seb Taylor #2140
Male Under 13 male
00:37:41.70
00:37:41.70
7
(14)
Under 13 male
7
Male
14
5:30 min/km
00:04:24.90
33
9
18
00:16:12.80
25
7
15
00:15:48.80
19
7
13
00:01:15.20
171
35
91
22
2144
Cody Wilkinson
Cody Wilkinson #2144
Male Under 13 male
00:37:53.00
00:37:53.00
8
(15)
Under 13 male
8
Male
15
5:31 min/km
00:03:48.00
5
2
3
00:17:16.10
49
10
31
00:16:04.10
25
10
17
00:00:44.80
18
7
15
23
2125
Jeremy Heyes
Jeremy Heyes #2125
Male Under 13 male
00:37:53.50
00:37:53.50
9
(16)
Under 13 male
9
Male
16
5:31 min/km
00:05:22.40
138
30
74
00:15:45.90
19
4
11
00:16:05.20
26
11
18
00:00:40.00
3
1
3
24
2217
Team Pure Blonde
Team Pure Blonde #2217
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:56.90
00:37:56.90
7
(8)
Under 15 Team
7
Mixed
8
5:32 min/km
00:04:01.50
14
2
2
00:14:58.30
8
4
5
00:18:12.00
79
10
15
00:00:45.10
21
2
2
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
26
2061
Christian Atkins-Gardner
Christian Atkins-Gardner #2061
Male Under 11 male
00:38:51.70
00:38:51.70
5
(17)
Under 11 male
5
Male
17
5:40 min/km
00:04:33.90
44
9
26
00:16:20.30
28
8
18
00:17:09.50
45
8
33
00:00:48.00
43
16
31
27
2154
Joe Garwood
Joe Garwood #2154
Male Under 15 male
00:39:00.50
00:39:00.50
4
(18)
Under 15 male
4
Male
18
5:41 min/km
00:05:14.70
128
8
69
00:16:32.00
31
3
20
00:16:03.90
24
4
16
00:01:09.90
156
8
86
28
2213
Team Super Troopers
Team Super Troopers #2213
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:11.30
00:39:11.30
3
(10)
Under 11 Team
3
Mixed
10
5:43 min/km
00:04:33.00
43
1
4
00:15:51.20
21
2
9
00:17:57.70
68
5
14
00:00:49.40
50
2
9
29
2207
Team Tim Tams
Team Tim Tams #2207
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:12.30
00:39:12.30
4
(11)
Under 11 Team
4
Mixed
11
5:43 min/km
00:04:47.00
64
4
7
00:16:49.90
36
4
14
00:16:48.10
39
2
9
00:00:47.30
35
1
4
30
2132
Zac Morrison
Zac Morrison #2132
Male Under 13 male
00:39:17.00
00:39:17.00
10
(19)
Under 13 male
10
Male
19
5:44 min/km
00:04:17.70
22
6
13
00:17:41.20
59
12
36
00:16:35.60
34
14
24
00:00:42.50
9
4
9
31
2141
Ben Taylor
Ben Taylor #2141
Male Under 13 male
00:39:27.40
00:39:27.40
11
(20)
Under 13 male
11
Male
20
5:45 min/km
00:04:52.20
73
22
39
00:17:44.70
61
13
38
00:16:00.50
22
9
15
00:00:50.00
57
16
35
32
2225
Team March Flies
Team March Flies #2225
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:39:39.50
00:39:39.50
8
(12)
Under 15 Team
8
Mixed
12
5:47 min/km
00:05:26.10
143
14
25
00:17:24.00
54
11
16
00:16:01.50
23
6
7
00:00:47.90
42
6
7
33
2071
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby #2071
Male Under 11 male
00:39:42.20
00:39:42.20
6
(21)
Under 11 male
6
Male
21
5:47 min/km
00:04:09.50
17
3
11
00:16:52.80
37
10
22
00:17:59.90
71
16
50
00:00:40.00
2
2
2
34
2108
Fletcher Wetherell
Fletcher Wetherell #2108
Male Under 11 male
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
7
(22)
Under 11 male
7
Male
22
5:48 min/km
00:05:09.30
113
23
60
00:16:08.90
24
6
14
00:17:49.40
62
12
44
00:00:41.00
5
4
5
35
2076
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler #2076
Male Under 11 male
00:39:51.50
00:39:51.50
8
(23)
Under 11 male
8
Male
23
5:49 min/km
00:04:42.50
53
10
30
00:15:44.20
18
5
10
00:18:40.70
93
24
63
00:00:44.10
14
7
12
36
2082
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore #2082
Male Under 11 male
00:39:52.00
00:39:52.00
9
(24)
Under 11 male
9
Male
24
5:49 min/km
00:04:27.10
36
7
20
00:17:10.50
47
14
29
00:17:35.00
56
11
40
00:00:39.40
1
1
1
37
2089
Sam Lockley
Sam Lockley #2089
Male Under 11 male
00:39:53.00
00:39:53.00
10
(25)
Under 11 male
10
Male
25
5:49 min/km
00:04:54.80
79
15
44
00:16:18.90
27
7
17
00:17:57.80
69
14
48
00:00:41.50
7
5
7
38
2109
Ted Young
Ted Young #2109
Male Under 11 male
00:40:03.50
00:40:03.50
11
(26)
Under 11 male
11
Male
26
5:50 min/km
00:04:45.80
61
12
36
00:16:32.90
32
9
21
00:17:52.10
66
13
47
00:00:52.70
69
20
42
39
2115
Daniel Davies
Daniel Davies #2115
Male Under 13 male
00:40:04.20
00:40:04.20
12
(27)
Under 13 male
12
Male
27
5:50 min/km
00:04:45.70
60
19
35
00:18:32.20
79
17
50
00:15:59.10
21
8
14
00:00:47.20
34
13
27
40
2113
Eric Chapman
Eric Chapman #2113
Male Under 13 male
00:40:10.70
00:40:10.70
13
(28)
Under 13 male
13
Male
28
5:51 min/km
00:04:47.30
66
21
38
00:17:09.90
45
9
27
00:17:22.60
49
20
36
00:00:50.90
60
17
37
41
2079
Reuben Ginbey
Reuben Ginbey #2079
Male Under 11 male
00:40:18.00
00:40:18.00
12
(29)
Under 11 male
12
Male
29
5:52 min/km
00:05:06.00
105
21
57
00:16:55.60
39
12
24
00:17:29.90
53
10
38
00:00:46.50
29
11
23
42
2123
Mitchell Frost
Mitchell Frost #2123
Male Under 13 male
00:40:18.30
00:40:18.30
14
(30)
Under 13 male
14
Male
30
5:53 min/km
00:04:32.80
42
12
25
00:18:20.60
73
16
47
00:16:28.30
32
12
22
00:00:56.60
97
28
60
43
2044
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler #2044
Female Under 15 female
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
1
(1)
Under 15 female
1
Female
1
5:53 min/km
00:03:38.30
3
1
1
00:17:31.90
56
2
5
00:18:26.80
88
5
11
00:00:42.80
11
1
2
44
2021
Zoe Davison
Zoe Davison #2021
Female Under 13 female
00:40:23.20
00:40:23.20
1
(2)
Under 13 female
1
Female
2
5:53 min/km
00:04:48.40
70
10
23
00:18:12.80
69
4
7
00:16:27.50
30
1
2
00:00:54.50
79
5
17
45
2062
Bailey Banfield
Bailey Banfield #2062
Male Under 11 male
00:40:27.20
00:40:27.20
13
(31)
Under 11 male
13
Male
31
5:54 min/km
00:05:14.00
126
28
67
00:17:34.30
57
18
35
00:16:45.40
37
6
27
00:00:53.50
73
24
46
46
2099
Johann Scholtz
Johann Scholtz #2099
Male Under 11 male
00:40:30.30
00:40:30.30
14
(32)
Under 11 male
14
Male
32
5:54 min/km
00:05:00.60
92
18
50
00:18:12.70
68
21
44
00:16:20.50
29
3
20
00:00:56.50
96
26
59
47
2135
Camillo Pillonel
Camillo Pillonel #2135
Male Under 13 male
00:40:32.20
00:40:32.20
15
(33)
Under 13 male
15
Male
33
5:55 min/km
00:05:35.80
160
33
84
00:17:16.40
50
11
32
00:16:45.40
38
15
28
00:00:54.60
81
22
50
48
2039
Maddie Townsend-Hyde
Maddie Townsend-Hyde #2039
Female Under 13 female
00:40:35.00
00:40:35.00
2
(3)
Under 13 female
2
Female
3
5:55 min/km
00:04:59.10
87
11
28
00:16:56.00
40
2
2
00:17:50.20
64
2
6
00:00:49.70
53
4
11
49
2105
Dylan Vernon
Dylan Vernon #2105
Male Under 11 male
00:40:35.90
00:40:35.90
15
(34)
Under 11 male
15
Male
34
5:55 min/km
00:05:10.10
115
24
61
00:17:19.70
52
16
33
00:17:12.90
47
9
35
00:00:53.20
71
22
44
50
2060
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson #2060
Male Under 11 male
00:40:36.30
00:40:36.30
16
(35)
Under 11 male
16
Male
35
5:55 min/km
00:04:57.30
83
16
47
00:16:58.20
41
13
25
00:18:00.60
72
17
51
00:00:40.20
4
3
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023