Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
204
Inch Chua
Inch Chua #204
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
205
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #205
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 17
207
Estrella Ambrosio
Estrella Ambrosio #207
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 17
209
Yong Ru Foo
Yong Ru Foo #209
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
217
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #217
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
88
219
Yong Wei Tan
Yong Wei Tan #219
Male Under 40
00:53:00.58
00:53:00.58
29
(52)
Under 40
29
Male
52
SIN
19:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:53:00.58
223
Alvin Foo
Alvin Foo #223
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
228
Shashank Ray Vohra
Shashank Ray Vohra #228
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 16
230
Yap Tiong Ghee Paul Yap
Yap Tiong Ghee Paul Yap #230
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
232
Nicholas Jon Barton
Nicholas Jon Barton #232
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 16
238
James Bostock
James Bostock #238
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 16
1207
Aishwarya Parthasarathy
Aishwarya Parthasarathy #1207
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
IND
min/km
Wave 17
1212
Lynn Tham
Lynn Tham #1212
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1217
Jenny Lim
Jenny Lim #1217
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1218
Min Yee Kwan
Min Yee Kwan #1218
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1226
Bee Hoon Chan
Bee Hoon Chan #1226
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1227
Mei Yin Angelina Tan
Mei Yin Angelina Tan #1227
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1223
Kylie Fletcher
Kylie Fletcher #1223
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 17
1224
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #1224
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 17
1254
Moses K Song
Moses K Song #1254
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 16
1255
Seng Gee Ong
Seng Gee Ong #1255
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
1259
Graeme Stewart Young
Graeme Stewart Young #1259
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 16
1269
Seok Kheng Tay
Seok Kheng Tay #1269
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
87
215
Ben Wei Yan Tan
Ben Wei Yan Tan #215
Male Under 40
00:47:46.10
00:47:46.10
28
(51)
Under 40
28
Male
51
SIN
17:22 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:42.73
44
18
28
00:08:48.91
89
30
53
00:30:14.45
88
30
53
81
242
Kim Lee Mark Chew
Kim Lee Mark Chew #242
Male Under 40
00:39:36.10
00:39:36.10
26
(47)
Under 40
26
Male
47
SIN
14:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:48.90
48
20
31
00:04:13.50
87
29
51
00:26:33.70
85
29
51
65
1244
Arman Jamair
Arman Jamair #1244
Male Under 40
00:33:08.88
00:33:08.88
23
(41)
Under 40
23
Male
41
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:26.74
82
29
50
00:03:41.97
84
28
48
00:18:00.17
48
19
32
22
1233
Benjamin Tam
Benjamin Tam #1233
Male Under 40
00:25:18.10
00:25:18.10
8
(14)
Under 40
8
Male
14
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:50.41
18
7
11
00:03:21.98
83
27
47
00:15:05.70
21
9
17
52
1239
Zheng Yu Leow
Zheng Yu Leow #1239
Male Under 40
00:29:36.74
00:29:36.74
21
(35)
Under 40
21
Male
35
SIN
10:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:38.74
42
16
26
00:03:17.65
81
26
45
00:17:40.34
45
18
30
73
1210
Jing Jing Kang
Jing Jing Kang #1210
Female Under 40
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
20
(29)
Under 40
20
Female
29
SIN
13:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:37.63
40
12
15
00:03:12.01
79
25
35
00:23:56.59
79
23
32
27
224
Teck Beng Lim
Teck Beng Lim #224
Male Under 40
00:26:50.50
00:26:50.50
10
(18)
Under 40
10
Male
18
SIN
9:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:40.98
43
17
27
00:02:55.16
73
25
43
00:15:14.35
22
10
18
75
1205
Jing Shan Kang
Jing Shan Kang #1205
Female Under 40
00:35:48.48
00:35:48.48
22
(31)
Under 40
22
Female
31
SIN
13:01 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:38.24
41
13
16
00:03:11.07
78
24
34
00:23:59.16
80
24
33
79
1245
Boon Chun Lim
Boon Chun Lim #1245
Male Under 40
00:37:58.33
00:37:58.33
25
(45)
Under 40
25
Male
45
SIN
13:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.23
71
25
43
00:02:54.16
72
24
42
00:25:01.93
83
28
50
43
1240
Tshun Hau Yap
Tshun Hau Yap #1240
Male Under 40
00:28:38.99
00:28:38.99
15
(27)
Under 40
15
Male
27
SIN
10:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:41.24
27
12
18
00:02:46.41
70
23
40
00:18:11.33
51
20
34
49
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:29:12.13
00:29:12.13
13
(32)
40+
13
Male
32
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:41.41
16
4
10
00:04:18.88
88
23
52
00:18:11.83
52
15
35
86
202
Ying Jie Lui
Ying Jie Lui #202
Female Under 40
00:42:47.35
00:42:47.35
25
(36)
Under 40
25
Female
36
SIN
15:33 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.74
61
17
24
00:03:06.39
76
23
32
00:30:15.22
89
25
36
66
1208
Khanh Ly Le
Khanh Ly Le #1208
Female Under 40
00:33:33.96
00:33:33.96
18
(25)
Under 40
18
Female
25
12:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:03.99
73
19
29
00:03:00.30
75
22
31
00:20:29.66
66
18
24
57
1243
Boon Kien Lee
Boon Kien Lee #1243
Male Under 40
00:30:14.67
00:30:14.67
22
(38)
Under 40
22
Male
38
MAL
10:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:26.19
62
22
38
00:02:33.20
64
22
35
00:18:15.27
55
21
37
83
1261
Hideo Oya
Hideo Oya #1261
Male 40+
00:40:25.34
00:40:25.34
23
(49)
40+
23
Male
49
JPN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:21.99
86
23
52
00:03:55.78
86
22
50
00:24:07.57
81
21
48
70
1248
Karl See
Karl See #1248
Male 40+
00:35:01.84
00:35:01.84
19
(43)
40+
19
Male
43
SIN
12:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:06.98
53
13
34
00:03:47.16
85
21
49
00:22:07.69
74
20
47
67
1213
Fadhzila Ja'affar
Fadhzila Ja'affar #1213
Female Under 40
00:34:10.18
00:34:10.18
19
(26)
Under 40
19
Female
26
SIN
12:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:18.09
88
25
36
00:02:30.55
60
21
28
00:17:21.53
42
10
14
44
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male Under 40
00:28:41.59
00:28:41.59
16
(28)
Under 40
16
Male
28
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:18.11
22
11
15
00:02:31.78
63
21
34
00:18:51.69
59
23
39
77
433
Rachel Durens
Rachel Durens #433
Female Under 40
00:36:39.91
00:36:39.91
24
(33)
Under 40
24
Female
33
PHI
13:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:40.72
83
23
33
00:02:23.36
55
20
26
00:22:35.81
76
21
29
56
1258
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #1258
Male 40+
00:30:11.80
00:30:11.80
16
(37)
40+
16
Male
37
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:37.48
39
10
25
00:03:19.41
82
20
46
00:18:14.90
54
16
36
1231
Zian Kai Keith Ng
Zian Kai Keith Ng #1231
Male Under 40
Query
Query
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
00:06:26.16
11
5
6
00:02:30.87
61
20
33
00:07:45.62
2
2
2
51
1236
Ros Ian Judilla
Ros Ian Judilla #1236
Male Under 40
00:29:23.85
00:29:23.85
20
(34)
Under 40
20
Male
34
PHI
10:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:14.92
76
27
46
00:02:30.12
59
19
32
00:16:38.80
35
15
25
31
1251
Alexander Inman
Alexander Inman #1251
Male 40+
00:27:12.18
00:27:12.18
10
(21)
40+
10
Male
21
AT
9:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:29.50
63
17
39
00:02:56.36
74
19
44
00:14:46.31
19
7
15
53
243
Claire Lim
Claire Lim #243
Female Under 40
00:29:42.96
00:29:42.96
12
(18)
Under 40
12
Female
18
SIN
10:48 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:36.11
25
8
9
00:02:21.89
54
19
25
00:19:44.95
61
15
21
82
240
Chiaw Shin Chan
Chiaw Shin Chan #240
Male 40+
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
22
(48)
40+
22
Male
48
SIN
14:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:46.43
69
18
42
00:02:49.65
71
18
41
00:27:12.52
87
23
52
64
1206
Wei Ling Chew
Wei Ling Chew #1206
Female Under 40
00:32:37.87
00:32:37.87
17
(24)
Under 40
17
Female
24
SIN
11:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:52.23
70
18
28
00:02:19.61
52
18
24
00:20:26.02
65
17
23
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023