Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1230
Zak Zastera
Zak Zastera #1230
Male Under 40
00:18:12.57
00:18:12.57
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Male
1
CAN
6:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:31.19
1
1
1
00:00:58.85
2
2
2
00:12:42.53
6
3
5
3
1253
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #1253
Male 40+
00:18:59.10
00:18:59.10
1
(2)
40+
1
Male
2
SIN
6:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:20.38
8
1
4
00:01:06.08
5
1
3
00:11:32.63
4
1
3
5
216
Yi Zhong Aw
Yi Zhong Aw #216
Male Under 40
00:20:46.30
00:20:46.30
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:21.21
9
4
5
00:00:43.32
1
1
1
00:13:41.76
12
6
9
6
235
Seng Tiong Gan
Seng Tiong Gan #235
Male 40+
00:21:30.19
00:21:30.19
2
(4)
40+
2
Male
4
SIN
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:30.81
38
9
24
00:01:15.83
7
3
5
00:11:43.55
5
2
4
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:21:31.60
00:21:31.60
3
(5)
40+
3
Male
5
AT
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:23.47
23
5
16
00:01:10.17
6
2
4
00:12:57.96
8
3
6
8
237
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #237
Male 40+
00:21:47.80
00:21:47.80
4
(6)
40+
4
Male
6
IRL
7:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:32.98
12
2
7
00:01:21.12
12
5
9
00:13:53.69
13
4
10
9
1262
Harold Tan
Harold Tan #1262
Male Under 40
00:22:02.33
00:22:02.33
3
(7)
Under 40
3
Male
7
SIN
8:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:04.48
3
2
2
00:01:16.79
8
3
6
00:15:41.05
28
13
21
11
222
Zainal Agus
Zainal Agus #222
Male Under 40
00:22:07.79
00:22:07.79
4
(8)
Under 40
4
Male
8
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:01.21
20
9
13
00:01:27.69
15
6
11
00:13:38.89
11
5
8
13
1232
Xavier Chan
Xavier Chan #1232
Male Under 40
00:22:47.24
00:22:47.24
5
(9)
Under 40
5
Male
9
SIN
8:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:37.98
5
3
3
00:01:47.26
25
8
15
00:15:21.99
24
11
19
15
239
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #239
Male 40+
00:22:55.10
00:22:55.10
5
(10)
40+
5
Male
10
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:36.51
14
3
9
00:01:20.27
9
4
7
00:14:58.31
20
8
16
16
1235
Pek Tiong Dylan Koh
Pek Tiong Dylan Koh #1235
Male Under 40
00:23:34.31
00:23:34.31
6
(11)
Under 40
6
Male
11
SIN
8:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:48.28
30
14
21
00:02:09.27
44
13
25
00:13:36.76
10
4
7
17
1263
Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee #1263
Male Under 40
00:23:40.36
00:23:40.36
7
(12)
Under 40
7
Male
12
SIN
8:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:50.96
32
15
22
00:01:21.15
13
5
10
00:14:28.24
14
7
11
18
236
Takahisa Kurita
Takahisa Kurita #236
Male 40+
00:24:22.60
00:24:22.60
6
(13)
40+
6
Male
13
JPN
8:51 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:47.87
29
7
20
00:01:58.02
37
12
23
00:14:36.70
17
6
14
22
1233
Benjamin Tam
Benjamin Tam #1233
Male Under 40
00:25:18.10
00:25:18.10
8
(14)
Under 40
8
Male
14
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:50.41
18
7
11
00:03:21.98
83
27
47
00:15:05.70
21
9
17
23
231
Kee Ming Yeo
Kee Ming Yeo #231
Male 40+
00:25:41.85
00:25:41.85
7
(15)
40+
7
Male
15
SIN
9:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:15.99
55
15
36
00:01:50.64
27
8
16
00:14:35.21
15
5
12
24
1252
Choong Yew Wong
Choong Yew Wong #1252
Male 40+
00:26:07.12
00:26:07.12
8
(16)
40+
8
Male
16
SIN
9:29 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:44.49
45
11
29
00:01:37.40
20
7
13
00:15:45.22
29
9
22
25
1238
Arnulfo Garpida
Arnulfo Garpida #1238
Male Under 40
00:26:07.53
00:26:07.53
9
(17)
Under 40
9
Male
17
PHI
9:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:35.22
65
24
41
00:01:56.32
36
11
22
00:14:35.99
16
8
13
27
224
Teck Beng Lim
Teck Beng Lim #224
Male Under 40
00:26:50.50
00:26:50.50
10
(18)
Under 40
10
Male
18
SIN
9:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:40.98
43
17
27
00:02:55.16
73
25
43
00:15:14.35
22
10
18
29
225
Melvin Timothy Koh
Melvin Timothy Koh #225
Male Under 40
00:27:02.10
00:27:02.10
11
(19)
Under 40
11
Male
19
SIN
9:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:33.38
64
23
40
00:02:02.42
41
12
24
00:15:26.29
26
12
20
30
1260
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #1260
Male 40+
00:27:05.10
00:27:05.10
9
(20)
40+
9
Male
20
SIN
9:50 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:39.67
26
6
17
00:01:54.64
33
10
20
00:17:30.78
43
12
29
31
1251
Alexander Inman
Alexander Inman #1251
Male 40+
00:27:12.18
00:27:12.18
10
(21)
40+
10
Male
21
AT
9:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:29.50
63
17
39
00:02:56.36
74
19
44
00:14:46.31
19
7
15
32
221
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad #221
Male Under 40
00:27:25.21
00:27:25.21
12
(22)
Under 40
12
Male
22
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:47.85
47
19
30
00:01:51.65
28
9
17
00:16:45.71
36
16
26
35
1256
Takeo Niunoya
Takeo Niunoya #1256
Male 40+
00:27:48.79
00:27:48.79
11
(23)
40+
11
Male
23
JPN
10:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:57.08
33
8
23
00:01:55.31
34
11
21
00:17:56.40
47
13
31
36
1265
Chin Kai Ong
Chin Kai Ong #1265
Male Under 40
00:27:51.35
00:27:51.35
13
(24)
Under 40
13
Male
24
SIN
10:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:46.99
28
13
19
00:01:38.54
21
7
14
00:18:25.81
57
22
38
38
1250
Daya Reddy
Daya Reddy #1250
Male 40+
00:28:02.40
00:28:02.40
12
(25)
40+
12
Male
25
USA
10:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:11.30
54
14
35
00:02:40.20
68
16
38
00:16:10.88
31
10
23
40
1237
Mohamad Ardy Irwany
Mohamad Ardy Irwany #1237
Male Under 40
00:28:15.60
00:28:15.60
14
(26)
Under 40
14
Male
26
SIN
10:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:04.15
51
21
33
00:02:24.95
57
17
30
00:16:46.49
37
17
27
43
1240
Tshun Hau Yap
Tshun Hau Yap #1240
Male Under 40
00:28:38.99
00:28:38.99
15
(27)
Under 40
15
Male
27
SIN
10:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:41.24
27
12
18
00:02:46.41
70
23
40
00:18:11.33
51
20
34
44
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male Under 40
00:28:41.59
00:28:41.59
16
(28)
Under 40
16
Male
28
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:18.11
22
11
15
00:02:31.78
63
21
34
00:18:51.69
59
23
39
46
1242
Gerry Panganiban
Gerry Panganiban #1242
Male Under 40
00:29:04.85
00:29:04.85
17
(29)
Under 40
17
Male
29
PHI
10:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:14.71
75
26
45
00:02:12.79
47
14
26
00:16:37.35
34
14
24
47
1241
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #1241
Male Under 40
00:29:07.59
00:29:07.59
18
(30)
Under 40
18
Male
30
PHI
10:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:35.00
13
6
8
00:01:20.35
10
4
8
00:21:12.24
70
26
44
48
1264
Alexander C Budiman
Alexander C Budiman #1264
Male Under 40
00:29:09.30
00:29:09.30
19
(31)
Under 40
19
Male
31
IDN
10:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:58.48
19
8
12
00:01:52.06
29
10
18
00:20:18.75
64
24
42
49
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:29:12.13
00:29:12.13
13
(32)
40+
13
Male
32
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:41.41
16
4
10
00:04:18.88
88
23
52
00:18:11.83
52
15
35
50
1257
Keen Mann Moy
Keen Mann Moy #1257
Male 40+
00:29:16.78
00:29:16.78
14
(33)
40+
14
Male
33
MAL
10:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:41.59
77
20
47
00:01:29.55
16
6
12
00:17:05.63
40
11
28
51
1236
Ros Ian Judilla
Ros Ian Judilla #1236
Male Under 40
00:29:23.85
00:29:23.85
20
(34)
Under 40
20
Male
34
PHI
10:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:14.92
76
27
46
00:02:30.12
59
19
32
00:16:38.80
35
15
25
52
1239
Zheng Yu Leow
Zheng Yu Leow #1239
Male Under 40
00:29:36.74
00:29:36.74
21
(35)
Under 40
21
Male
35
SIN
10:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:38.74
42
16
26
00:03:17.65
81
26
45
00:17:40.34
45
18
30
54
1249
Lionel Hung Tong Yeo
Lionel Hung Tong Yeo #1249
Male 40+
00:30:03.35
00:30:03.35
15
(36)
40+
15
Male
36
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:23.25
58
16
37
00:02:35.10
66
15
37
00:18:04.99
50
14
33
56
1258
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #1258
Male 40+
00:30:11.80
00:30:11.80
16
(37)
40+
16
Male
37
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:37.48
39
10
25
00:03:19.41
82
20
46
00:18:14.90
54
16
36
57
1243
Boon Kien Lee
Boon Kien Lee #1243
Male Under 40
00:30:14.67
00:30:14.67
22
(38)
Under 40
22
Male
38
MAL
10:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:26.19
62
22
38
00:02:33.20
64
22
35
00:18:15.27
55
21
37
60
1246
Marvin Kun Chen Yang
Marvin Kun Chen Yang #1246
Male 40+
00:31:20.60
00:31:20.60
17
(39)
40+
17
Male
39
SIN
11:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:55.56
49
12
32
00:02:19.58
51
13
28
00:20:05.45
62
18
41
63
233
Ng Kok Pheng
Ng Kok Pheng #233
Male 40+
00:31:38.35
00:31:38.35
18
(40)
40+
18
Male
40
SIN
11:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.49
72
19
44
00:01:52.68
30
9
19
00:19:43.18
60
17
40
65
1244
Arman Jamair
Arman Jamair #1244
Male Under 40
00:33:08.88
00:33:08.88
23
(41)
Under 40
23
Male
41
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:26.74
82
29
50
00:03:41.97
84
28
48
00:18:00.17
48
19
32
69
220
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei #220
Male Under 40
00:34:35.10
00:34:35.10
24
(42)
Under 40
24
Male
42
SIN
12:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:15.49
81
28
49
00:02:29.91
58
18
31
00:20:49.70
68
25
43
70
1248
Karl See
Karl See #1248
Male 40+
00:35:01.84
00:35:01.84
19
(43)
40+
19
Male
43
SIN
12:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:06.98
53
13
34
00:03:47.16
85
21
49
00:22:07.69
74
20
47
72
1247
Michael Chandra
Michael Chandra #1247
Male 40+
00:35:42.59
00:35:42.59
20
(44)
40+
20
Male
44
IDN
12:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:12.74
80
21
48
00:02:33.65
65
14
36
00:21:56.19
73
19
46
79
1245
Boon Chun Lim
Boon Chun Lim #1245
Male Under 40
00:37:58.33
00:37:58.33
25
(45)
Under 40
25
Male
45
SIN
13:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.23
71
25
43
00:02:54.16
72
24
42
00:25:01.93
83
28
50
80
234
Yong Kan Foo
Yong Kan Foo #234
Male 40+
00:39:24.33
00:39:24.33
21
(46)
40+
21
Male
46
SIN
14:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:58.24
85
22
51
00:02:44.96
69
17
39
00:24:41.13
82
22
49
81
242
Kim Lee Mark Chew
Kim Lee Mark Chew #242
Male Under 40
00:39:36.10
00:39:36.10
26
(47)
Under 40
26
Male
47
SIN
14:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:48.90
48
20
31
00:04:13.50
87
29
51
00:26:33.70
85
29
51
82
240
Chiaw Shin Chan
Chiaw Shin Chan #240
Male 40+
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
22
(48)
40+
22
Male
48
SIN
14:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:46.43
69
18
42
00:02:49.65
71
18
41
00:27:12.52
87
23
52
83
1261
Hideo Oya
Hideo Oya #1261
Male 40+
00:40:25.34
00:40:25.34
23
(49)
40+
23
Male
49
JPN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:21.99
86
23
52
00:03:55.78
86
22
50
00:24:07.57
81
21
48
85
1234
Muhammad Harris Saifudin
Muhammad Harris Saifudin #1234
Male Under 40
00:42:40.13
00:42:40.13
27
(50)
Under 40
27
Male
50
SIN
15:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:44.44
89
30
53
00:02:18.45
50
15
27
00:21:37.22
72
27
45
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023