Joondalup Running Festival
26 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Riley KERR (#10129)
00:39:32
2
Zac FREEMANTLE (#10024)
00:45:17
3
Harrison LICHOCIK (#10128)
00:45:51
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jack WILLS (#10101)
00:34:58
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Liam DARDENGO (#10059)
00:35:51
2
Mark WEBBER (#10057)
00:45:53
3
Alexander DAVIDSON (#10063)
00:49:47
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Louis JAGO (#10194)
00:36:44
2
Jordan DI MARIO (#10183)
00:44:35
3
Jack TOLLARZO (#10032)
00:56:15
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael NGUYEN (#10000)
00:41:23
2
Michael QUINN (#10066)
00:41:38
3
Evan LAMB (#10185)
00:45:05
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gerard HILL (#10195)
00:33:18
2
Cale SYMONS (#10018)
00:43:19
3
Sean HALES (#10130)
00:45:25
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Patrick MATTES (#10198)
00:38:56
2
Greg MORRISON (#10075)
00:48:53
3
Christopher THOMAS (#10150)
00:49:12
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Levi BARKER (#10099)
00:43:03
2
Marcus PIERCE (#10175)
00:51:21
3
Shaun NOONAN (#10086)
00:53:01
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Julian MIDDLEWICK (#10095)
00:38:49
2
Garth LEESE (#10113)
00:53:49
3
Liam FLEMING (#10044)
00:59:47
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mario MARINO (#10174)
00:51:00
2
Costas LIVANOS (#10151)
00:52:49
3
Adam MAXWELL (#10132)
00:54:04
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Grant RIELLY (#10162)
01:01:40
2
Clive ALESSANDRINO (#10122)
01:02:52
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Phil CROCKER (#10163)
00:53:11
2
Frans KAREL (#10009)
00:54:31
3
Deon MARTIN (#10071)
01:08:23
Female
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Naomi KARCZUB (#10126)
00:43:18
2
Charlotte BRYANT (#10102)
00:46:03
3
Adayna FOZDAR (#10106)
00:48:43
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mya FIFIELD (#10104)
00:52:58
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aisling OFLYNN (#10052)
00:58:36
2
Aoife CONNERY (#10091)
01:00:11
3
Olivia PARRY (#10062)
01:02:57
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tanika PEMBER (#10127)
00:37:25
2
Maddy RHODES (#10068)
00:46:34
3
Nicole GRACE (#10107)
00:47:37
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sarah JACOBS (#10079)
00:41:52
2
Kate BAKER (#10120)
00:42:59
3
Charlotte BAKER (#10176)
00:46:05
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michelle HUNTER (#10083)
00:39:23
2
Elle FRANKLIN (#10067)
00:42:41
3
Rebecca RIGONI (#10109)
00:55:40
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tess ALLEN (#10080)
00:52:46
2
Clara SAM (#10116)
00:53:16
3
Susan ENGLAND (#10054)
00:54:52
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nicola HANSON (#10184)
00:49:03
2
Alison BLACKBOURN (#10189)
00:55:01
3
Tracy MITSIKAS (#10188)
01:03:25
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Yvonne MIDDLEWICK (#10094)
00:51:51
2
Tracy HOUGHTON (#10076)
00:55:51
3
Donna RODDY (#10140)
00:58:12
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Linda RIDDLE (#10155)
00:53:56
2
Lisa ZUCCHERELLI (#10152)
01:02:30
3
Melanie ALESSANDRINO (#10121)
01:03:35
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alison BAILEY (#10064)
01:06:32
2
Fay DOWNES (#10172)
01:10:54
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Valerie HOBBS (#10144)
01:17:37
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Marie-Paule TEOH (#10125)
01:00:44
© 2023