Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.22km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
100
Zoe CARDER
Zoe CARDER #100
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
BYRN
2.22
109
Alana KARAGEORGE
Alana KARAGEORGE #109
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
OREI
2.22
01:19:11.00
38:22 min/km
131
Maeve MELLETT
Maeve MELLETT #131
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
BYRN
2.22
162
Marissa ROSS
Marissa ROSS #162
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
FRAY
2.22
165
Edith SUGIYANTO
Edith SUGIYANTO #165
Female Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
01:09:06.21
Female
KELL
2.22
00:02:25.13
4:50 min/km
00:14:01.22
8:45 min/km
01:20:25.41
36:13 min/km
175
Kate EAGLESTONE
Kate EAGLESTONE #175
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
CORB
2.22
184
Olivia MURPHY
Olivia MURPHY #184
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
CORB
2.22
192
Alice WHITCHER
Alice WHITCHER #192
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
FRAY
2.22
88
113
Alisha MOHAMED ALI
Alisha MOHAMED ALI #113
Female Y06
00:23:12.27
00:23:12.27
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:11:53.07
Female
88
DILL
12
2.22
10:27 min/km
00:02:56.88
5:53 min/km
88
88
00:16:55.46
10:34 min/km
86
86
00:23:12.27
10:27 min/km
80
80
74
144
Isabel WRIGHT
Isabel WRIGHT #144
Female Y06
00:20:51.00
00:20:51.00
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:09:31.80
Female
74
BYRN
7
2.22
9:23 min/km
00:02:56.68
5:53 min/km
87
87
00:15:07.23
9:27 min/km
68
68
00:20:51.00
9:23 min/km
76
76
87
135
Olivia NAMDARIAN
Olivia NAMDARIAN #135
Female Y06
00:23:04.83
00:23:04.83
87
(87)
Y06
87
00:11:45.63
Female
87
BYRN
10
2.22
10:23 min/km
00:02:55.99
5:51 min/km
86
86
00:16:04.90
10:03 min/km
83
83
00:23:04.83
10:23 min/km
86
86
38
136
Avery PREEDY
Avery PREEDY #136
Female Y06
00:17:09.06
00:17:09.06
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:05:49.86
Female
38
DILL
7
2.22
7:43 min/km
00:02:55.67
5:51 min/km
85
85
00:12:51.98
8:02 min/km
36
36
00:17:09.06
7:43 min/km
34
34
86
179
Isabel JITH
Isabel JITH #179
Female Y06
00:23:02.09
00:23:02.09
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:11:42.89
Female
86
ODON
12
2.22
10:22 min/km
00:02:53.63
5:47 min/km
84
84
00:15:39.93
9:47 min/km
74
74
00:23:02.09
10:22 min/km
88
88
84
125
Addison DELFS
Addison DELFS #125
Female Y06
00:22:59.59
00:22:59.59
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:11:40.39
Female
84
ODON
11
2.22
10:21 min/km
00:02:52.22
5:44 min/km
83
83
00:16:56.46
10:35 min/km
88
88
00:22:59.59
10:21 min/km
78
78
61
170
Greta ABRAHAMS
Greta ABRAHAMS #170
Female Y06
00:18:38.02
00:18:38.02
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:07:18.82
Female
61
KELL
10
2.22
8:23 min/km
00:02:51.81
5:43 min/km
82
82
00:13:55.73
8:42 min/km
57
57
00:18:38.02
8:23 min/km
53
53
80
186
Anika SARAVANARAJAH
Anika SARAVANARAJAH #186
Female Y06
00:21:52.02
00:21:52.02
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:10:32.82
Female
80
BYRN
8
2.22
9:50 min/km
00:02:49.16
5:38 min/km
81
81
00:15:48.48
9:52 min/km
78
78
00:21:52.02
9:50 min/km
79
79
85
177
Olivia HUQUE
Olivia HUQUE #177
Female Y06
00:23:01.74
00:23:01.74
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:11:42.54
Female
85
DELA
12
2.22
10:22 min/km
00:02:48.14
5:36 min/km
80
80
00:16:28.46
10:17 min/km
85
85
00:23:01.74
10:22 min/km
83
83
82
152
Alexia D'UVA
Alexia D'UVA #152
Female Y06
00:22:47.13
00:22:47.13
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:11:27.93
Female
82
ODON
10
2.22
10:15 min/km
00:02:48.14
5:36 min/km
79
79
00:16:04.96
10:03 min/km
84
84
00:22:47.13
10:15 min/km
85
85
53
126
Olivia HELLIWELL
Olivia HELLIWELL #126
Female Y06
00:18:02.96
00:18:02.96
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:06:43.76
Female
53
KELL
8
2.22
8:07 min/km
00:02:47.11
5:34 min/km
78
78
00:13:05.98
8:11 min/km
43
43
00:18:02.96
8:07 min/km
62
62
73
183
Ella MCDONNELL
Ella MCDONNELL #183
Female Y06
00:20:48.98
00:20:48.98
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:09:29.78
Female
73
KELL
11
2.22
9:22 min/km
00:02:46.48
5:32 min/km
77
77
00:15:16.73
9:32 min/km
70
70
00:20:48.98
9:22 min/km
71
71
58
182
Matilda MCALLISTER
Matilda MCALLISTER #182
Female Y06
00:18:11.64
00:18:11.64
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:06:52.44
Female
58
DELA
11
2.22
8:11 min/km
00:02:45.87
5:31 min/km
76
76
00:13:37.98
8:31 min/km
55
55
00:18:11.64
8:11 min/km
46
46
48
155
Grace HORVATH
Grace HORVATH #155
Female Y06
00:17:35.89
00:17:35.89
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:06:16.69
Female
48
DELA
10
2.22
7:55 min/km
00:02:45.87
5:31 min/km
75
75
00:13:04.74
8:10 min/km
42
42
00:17:35.89
7:55 min/km
43
43
83
180
Amelie KWAK
Amelie KWAK #180
Female Y06
00:22:53.41
00:22:53.41
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:11:34.21
Female
83
BYRN
9
2.22
10:18 min/km
00:02:44.85
5:29 min/km
74
74
00:15:45.66
9:51 min/km
79
79
00:22:53.41
10:18 min/km
87
87
64
142
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #142
Female Y06
00:19:59.31
00:19:59.31
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:08:40.11
Female
64
FRAY
8
2.22
9:00 min/km
00:02:44.85
5:29 min/km
73
73
00:14:39.20
9:09 min/km
62
62
00:19:59.31
9:00 min/km
70
70
79
133
Zara MIRCO
Zara MIRCO #133
Female Y06
00:21:31.14
00:21:31.14
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:10:11.94
Female
79
ODON
9
2.22
9:41 min/km
00:02:41.98
5:23 min/km
72
72
00:15:49.68
9:53 min/km
81
81
00:21:31.14
9:41 min/km
74
74
37
160
Zoe QUIGLEY
Zoe QUIGLEY #160
Female Y06
00:17:03.38
00:17:03.38
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:05:44.18
Female
37
DILL
6
2.22
7:40 min/km
00:02:41.21
5:22 min/km
71
71
00:12:41.82
7:56 min/km
37
37
00:17:03.38
7:40 min/km
37
37
78
143
Mila THESEIRA
Mila THESEIRA #143
Female Y06
00:21:25.67
00:21:25.67
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:10:06.47
Female
78
CORB
10
2.22
9:39 min/km
00:02:41.21
5:22 min/km
70
70
00:15:45.42
9:50 min/km
80
80
00:21:25.67
9:39 min/km
73
73
57
178
Zoe INFERRERA
Zoe INFERRERA #178
Female Y06
00:18:11.64
00:18:11.64
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:06:52.44
Female
57
FRAY
7
2.22
8:11 min/km
00:02:40.75
5:21 min/km
69
69
00:13:30.56
8:26 min/km
54
54
00:18:11.64
8:11 min/km
52
52
56
119
Essie TURLEY
Essie TURLEY #119
Female Y06
00:18:11.08
00:18:11.08
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:06:51.88
Female
56
ODON
5
2.22
8:11 min/km
00:02:40.48
5:20 min/km
68
68
00:13:28.35
8:25 min/km
53
53
00:18:11.08
8:11 min/km
55
55
43
176
Jasmine FAIELLO
Jasmine FAIELLO #176
Female Y06
00:17:26.07
00:17:26.07
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:06:06.87
Female
43
CORB
3
2.22
7:51 min/km
00:02:38.96
5:17 min/km
67
67
00:12:51.21
8:02 min/km
38
38
00:17:26.07
7:51 min/km
48
48
71
154
Maya HAGGERTY
Maya HAGGERTY #154
Female Y06
00:20:23.84
00:20:23.84
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:09:04.64
Female
71
CORB
7
2.22
9:11 min/km
00:02:38.52
5:17 min/km
66
66
00:15:25.72
9:38 min/km
75
75
00:20:23.84
9:11 min/km
63
63
69
149
Ava D'ANGELO
Ava D'ANGELO #149
Female Y06
00:20:18.78
00:20:18.78
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:08:59.58
Female
69
DILL
9
2.22
9:09 min/km
00:02:38.15
5:16 min/km
65
65
00:15:27.34
9:39 min/km
76
76
00:20:18.78
9:09 min/km
60
60
70
98
Georgina BAIRSTOW
Georgina BAIRSTOW #98
Female Y06
00:20:23.84
00:20:23.84
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:09:04.64
Female
70
ODON
7
2.22
9:11 min/km
00:02:37.52
5:15 min/km
64
64
00:15:14.73
9:31 min/km
72
72
00:20:23.84
9:11 min/km
67
67
63
171
Lila May BROWN
Lila May BROWN #171
Female Y06
00:19:45.53
00:19:45.53
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:08:26.33
Female
63
OREI
11
2.22
8:54 min/km
00:02:36.71
5:13 min/km
63
63
00:14:35.14
9:06 min/km
63
63
00:19:45.53
8:54 min/km
68
68
32
156
Anya LAING
Anya LAING #156
Female Y06
00:16:07.02
00:16:07.02
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:04:47.82
Female
32
BYRN
5
2.22
7:15 min/km
00:02:36.71
5:13 min/km
62
62
00:12:05.86
7:33 min/km
33
33
00:16:07.02
7:15 min/km
27
27
67
146
Noreen BUDIMULJONO
Noreen BUDIMULJONO #146
Female Y06
00:20:03.57
00:20:03.57
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:08:44.37
Female
67
ODON
6
2.22
9:02 min/km
00:02:36.50
5:13 min/km
61
61
00:15:00.92
9:23 min/km
69
69
00:20:03.57
9:02 min/km
64
64
50
150
Chloe DAWSON
Chloe DAWSON #150
Female Y06
00:17:43.64
00:17:43.64
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:06:24.44
Female
50
DILL
8
2.22
7:59 min/km
00:02:34.67
5:09 min/km
60
60
00:13:09.99
8:13 min/km
51
51
00:17:43.64
7:59 min/km
45
45
59
145
Hannah WYNNE
Hannah WYNNE #145
Female Y06
00:18:13.70
00:18:13.70
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:06:54.50
Female
59
KELL
9
2.22
8:12 min/km
00:02:33.87
5:07 min/km
59
59
00:13:06.59
8:11 min/km
49
49
00:18:13.70
8:12 min/km
66
66
75
114
Abigail SACHSE
Abigail SACHSE #114
Female Y06
00:21:02.76
00:21:02.76
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:09:43.56
Female
75
DILL
10
2.22
9:28 min/km
00:02:33.45
5:06 min/km
58
58
00:14:34.73
9:06 min/km
65
65
00:21:02.76
9:28 min/km
81
81
65
190
Ella VOGES
Ella VOGES #190
Female Y06
00:20:00.73
00:20:00.73
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:08:41.53
Female
65
FRAY
9
2.22
9:00 min/km
00:02:32.89
5:05 min/km
57
57
00:14:42.72
9:11 min/km
67
67
00:20:00.73
9:00 min/km
69
69
45
140
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #140
Female Y06
00:17:30.13
00:17:30.13
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:06:10.93
Female
45
OREI
6
2.22
7:53 min/km
00:02:32.64
5:05 min/km
56
56
00:13:05.58
8:10 min/km
50
50
00:17:30.13
7:53 min/km
38
38
33
110
Valentine KAYE
Valentine KAYE #110
Female Y06
00:16:07.84
00:16:07.84
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:04:48.64
Female
33
FRAY
5
2.22
7:15 min/km
00:02:32.64
5:05 min/km
55
55
00:11:51.44
7:24 min/km
31
31
00:16:07.84
7:15 min/km
33
33
39
118
Georgia STINGEMORE
Georgia STINGEMORE #118
Female Y06
00:17:12.89
00:17:12.89
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:05:53.69
Female
39
KELL
6
2.22
7:45 min/km
00:02:31.41
5:02 min/km
54
54
00:12:53.40
8:03 min/km
44
44
00:17:12.89
7:45 min/km
35
35
47
115
Poppy SHERIDAN
Poppy SHERIDAN #115
Female Y06
00:17:31.64
00:17:31.64
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:06:12.44
Female
47
KELL
7
2.22
7:53 min/km
00:02:31.41
5:02 min/km
53
53
00:12:57.48
8:05 min/km
46
46
00:17:31.64
7:53 min/km
47
47
76
161
Holly RICKIE
Holly RICKIE #161
Female Y06
00:21:03.36
00:21:03.36
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:09:44.16
Female
76
CORB
9
2.22
9:29 min/km
00:02:30.39
5:00 min/km
52
52
00:14:30.92
9:04 min/km
64
64
00:21:03.36
9:29 min/km
82
82
68
108
Helena HOOD
Helena HOOD #108
Female Y06
00:20:16.55
00:20:16.55
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:08:57.35
Female
68
FRAY
10
2.22
9:07 min/km
00:02:29.73
4:59 min/km
51
51
00:14:39.20
9:09 min/km
66
66
00:20:16.55
9:07 min/km
72
72
72
193
Savannah WOOD
Savannah WOOD #193
Female Y06
00:20:48.57
00:20:48.57
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:09:29.37
Female
72
CORB
8
2.22
9:22 min/km
00:02:29.55
4:59 min/km
50
50
00:15:05.20
9:25 min/km
71
71
00:20:48.57
9:22 min/km
75
75
49
181
Neave MANSOUR
Neave MANSOUR #181
Female Y06
00:17:36.62
00:17:36.62
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:06:17.42
Female
49
CORB
4
2.22
7:55 min/km
00:02:29.19
4:58 min/km
49
49
00:12:47.94
7:59 min/km
41
41
00:17:36.62
7:55 min/km
58
58
27
102
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES #102
Female Y06
00:15:33.59
00:15:33.59
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:04:14.39
Female
27
DILL
4
2.22
7:00 min/km
00:02:28.73
4:57 min/km
48
48
00:11:20.98
7:05 min/km
27
27
00:15:33.59
7:00 min/km
32
32
36
105
Lily EDWARDS
Lily EDWARDS #105
Female Y06
00:17:01.89
00:17:01.89
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:05:42.69
Female
36
ODON
3
2.22
7:40 min/km
00:02:28.43
4:56 min/km
47
47
00:12:19.24
7:42 min/km
35
35
00:17:01.89
7:40 min/km
54
54
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023