Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
4 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
TinLids
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
TWAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
383
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #383
Female 14-15
00:13:16.82
00:13:16.82
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Yes
2.3
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:11.39
4:11 min/km
8
1
2
00:04:52.49
16:14 min/km
4
2
2
00:04:12.94
4:12 min/km
6
2
2
7
388
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #388
Female 14-15
00:13:28.52
00:13:28.52
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:11.69
Female
2
Yes
2.3
5:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:11.58
4:11 min/km
10
2
3
00:05:07.70
17:05 min/km
8
3
3
00:04:09.23
4:09 min/km
4
1
1
9
377
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #377
Female 14-15
00:13:32.06
00:13:32.06
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:15.24
Female
3
No
2.3
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:14.81
4:14 min/km
13
3
6
00:04:43.75
15:45 min/km
2
1
1
00:04:33.50
4:33 min/km
18
3
5
17
393
Lola WILLIAMS
Lola WILLIAMS #393
Female 14-15
00:14:25.31
00:14:25.31
4
(7)
14-15
4
00:01:08.48
Female
7
No
2.3
6:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:22.79
4:22 min/km
22
5
8
00:05:11.66
17:18 min/km
10
4
4
00:04:50.86
4:50 min/km
31
4
9
19
390
Ella RAYNER
Ella RAYNER #390
Female 14-15
00:14:41.66
00:14:41.66
5
(8)
14-15
5
00:01:24.83
Female
8
Yes
2.3
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:22.25
4:22 min/km
21
4
7
00:05:14.92
17:29 min/km
11
5
5
00:05:04.48
5:04 min/km
49
6
16
27
381
Gemma GORTON
Gemma GORTON #381
Female 14-15
00:15:13.71
00:15:13.71
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:01:56.88
Female
10
Yes
2.3
6:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:26.93
4:26 min/km
24
6
9
00:05:40.18
18:53 min/km
27
7
13
00:05:06.59
5:06 min/km
53
7
18
42
376
Mackenzie BIRCH
Mackenzie BIRCH #376
Female 14-15
00:16:02.90
00:16:02.90
7
(18)
14-15
7
00:02:46.08
Female
18
No
2.3
6:58 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:53.33
4:53 min/km
52
8
19
00:06:16.78
20:55 min/km
48
13
24
00:04:52.78
4:52 min/km
35
5
11
44
385
Anetta JEREJIAN
Anetta JEREJIAN #385
Female 14-15
00:16:12.31
00:16:12.31
8
(19)
14-15
8
00:02:55.49
Female
19
No
2.3
7:02 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:05.07
5:05 min/km
65
11
24
00:05:25.99
18:06 min/km
19
6
10
00:05:41.25
5:41 min/km
81
10
26
52
375
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #375
Female 14-15
00:16:33.48
00:16:33.48
9
(22)
14-15
9
00:03:16.65
Female
22
Yes
2.3
7:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:50.94
4:50 min/km
49
7
16
00:06:14.80
20:49 min/km
47
12
23
00:05:27.73
5:27 min/km
71
8
22
57
391
Jordan ROBERTSON
Jordan ROBERTSON #391
Female 14-15
00:16:44.57
00:16:44.57
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:03:27.75
Female
24
No
2.3
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:56.89
4:56 min/km
57
9
22
00:06:06.00
20:20 min/km
41
10
20
00:05:41.68
5:41 min/km
82
11
27
65
384
Jesse JACOB
Jesse JACOB #384
Female 14-15
00:17:35.82
00:17:35.82
11
(27)
14-15
11
00:04:19.00
Female
27
No
2.3
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:06.44
5:06 min/km
67
12
26
00:06:07.42
20:24 min/km
44
11
21
00:06:21.96
6:21 min/km
111
16
39
67
392
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #392
Female 14-15
00:17:40.81
00:17:40.81
12
(28)
14-15
12
00:04:23.99
Female
28
No
2.3
7:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:27.87
5:27 min/km
95
15
35
00:05:59.14
19:57 min/km
36
9
18
00:06:13.79
6:13 min/km
106
15
36
71
378
Jasmine D'ARCY
Jasmine D'ARCY #378
Female 14-15
00:17:44.80
00:17:44.80
13
(29)
14-15
13
00:04:27.97
Female
29
No
2.3
7:42 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:00.81
5:00 min/km
61
10
23
00:07:11.94
23:59 min/km
78
19
38
00:05:32.04
5:32 min/km
74
9
24
74
374
Layla ATCHINSON
Layla ATCHINSON #374
Female 14-15
00:18:00.13
00:18:00.13
14
(30)
14-15
14
00:04:43.30
Female
30
Team XTR
Yes
2.3
7:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:11.04
5:11 min/km
75
13
28
00:06:56.16
23:07 min/km
70
17
34
00:05:52.92
5:52 min/km
94
12
31
76
386
Zoe MARETT
Zoe MARETT #386
Female 14-15
00:18:08.45
00:18:08.45
15
(31)
14-15
15
00:04:51.62
Female
31
No
2.3
7:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:41.46
5:41 min/km
106
17
38
00:06:27.09
21:30 min/km
54
15
27
00:05:59.89
5:59 min/km
102
14
35
77
470
Courtney BROWNE
Courtney BROWNE #470
Female 14-15
00:18:12.91
00:18:12.91
16
(32)
14-15
16
00:04:56.08
Female
32
No
2.3
7:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:07.04
6:07 min/km
124
20
45
00:05:43.34
19:04 min/km
30
8
15
00:06:22.52
6:22 min/km
112
17
40
88
387
Alexis MARSHALL
Alexis MARSHALL #387
Female 14-15
00:18:36.06
00:18:36.06
17
(35)
14-15
17
00:05:19.24
Female
35
No
2.3
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:38.12
5:38 min/km
103
16
37
00:06:25.42
21:24 min/km
53
14
26
00:06:32.52
6:32 min/km
118
18
42
96
475
Freyja GUTTINGER
Freyja GUTTINGER #475
Female 14-15
00:19:12.88
00:19:12.88
18
(38)
14-15
18
00:05:56.05
Female
38
No
2.3
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:49.96
5:49 min/km
119
19
43
00:06:38.97
22:09 min/km
64
16
31
00:06:43.94
6:43 min/km
122
19
44
106
380
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #380
Female 14-15
00:19:46.52
00:19:46.52
19
(41)
14-15
19
00:06:29.69
Female
41
Team XTR
Yes
2.3
8:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:47.25
5:47 min/km
117
18
41
00:07:03.10
23:30 min/km
75
18
37
00:06:56.16
6:56 min/km
129
20
48
110
382
Mia GUNNION
Mia GUNNION #382
Female 14-15
00:19:55.39
00:19:55.39
20
(45)
14-15
20
00:06:38.56
Female
45
No
2.3
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:19.43
5:19 min/km
84
14
31
00:08:38.67
28:48 min/km
117
20
47
00:05:57.28
5:57 min/km
99
13
34
130
472
Madeline RYAN
Madeline RYAN #472
Female 14-15
00:21:38.08
00:21:38.08
21
(49)
14-15
21
00:08:21.26
Female
49
Team XTR
Yes
2.3
9:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:15.72
6:15 min/km
136
22
52
00:21:38.08
21:38 min/km
134
389
Adriana PENHALE
Adriana PENHALE #389
Female 14-15
00:23:12.85
00:23:12.85
22
(51)
14-15
22
00:09:56.03
Female
51
No
2.3
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:10.13
6:10 min/km
129
21
48
00:09:22.75
31:15 min/km
128
21
49
00:07:39.96
7:39 min/km
133
21
49
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023