Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Davin DICKSON (#7768)
00:35:39
2
Callum CUMMING (#8621)
00:37:15
3
Thibault MARTIN (#10148)
00:40:01
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brian KIRIKA (#8427)
00:35:56
2
Max ROWCLIFFE (#10865)
00:36:20
3
Lachlan FORSTER (#8870)
00:36:55
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Finnian EMMETT (#8448)
00:33:29
2
Asad YUSOFF (#7504)
00:33:47
3
Zac THOMAS (#7528)
00:35:15
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Dan CANALA (#8428)
00:30:46
2
Connor NAGLE (#7530)
00:35:30
3
Zack LORDER (#9462)
00:36:14
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adam SCOTT (#7760)
00:37:01
2
Paul GAUCI (#7506)
00:37:46
3
David DILLON (#10579)
00:38:32
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nikolas Jon AARLAND (#9576)
00:33:09
2
Russell POORE (#7531)
00:34:55
3
Tim WAEY (#8550)
00:36:36
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chris MCKAY (#10165)
00:36:13
2
Sam BURKE (#7501)
00:36:23
3
Gregori AMENGUAL PERELLÓ (#9801)
00:39:29
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Yury HOTIMSKY (#8306)
00:38:36
2
David PARNHAM (#10549)
00:38:40
3
Stephen DARNBROUGH (#10950)
00:44:16
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gerrit MYBURGH (#9641)
00:40:11
2
Michael BROPHY (#10149)
00:41:00
3
Shane DURYEA (#8346)
00:41:05
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Darryll ASHWORTH (#9806)
00:39:06
2
Russell WAUGH (#8637)
00:41:35
3
Stephen MCALPINE (#8301)
00:42:12
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael DENNIS (#10869)
00:42:27
2
Ian LOCKHART (#10421)
00:48:19
3
Jon CHEYNE (#8117)
00:51:37
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tae Bong KANG (#10029)
00:48:06
2
Peter SULLIVAN (#8247)
00:48:51
3
Geoff ADENEY (#10594)
00:49:26
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael LEE (#8713)
00:58:44
2
Syd PARKE (#9583)
00:59:40
3
Barrie Miles DRAKE (#10007)
01:12:26
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Peter GROSE (#7580)
00:52:26
2
John MCDONAGH (#10028)
01:08:39
3
Geoff O’BRIEN (#8004)
01:09:35
Female
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lyla STEWART (#10853)
00:36:57
2
Ava HENVILLE (#8674)
00:39:29
3
Lucy HENVILLE (#8675)
00:44:11
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Charli-Rose CARLYON (#7527)
00:36:54
2
Josie WILSON (#9285)
00:37:39
3
Alexandra GRIFFIN (#10193)
00:41:21
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lauren HYDE-COOLING (#8426)
00:37:06
2
Cara WOOLNOUGH (#9317)
00:37:28
3
Zoe GRIFFITHS (#9288)
00:38:43
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Karen BLANEY (#10155)
00:35:58
2
Ona CONGDON (#9127)
00:42:48
3
Alison O’SHEA (#8447)
00:44:29
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sarah GREENWOOD (#10639)
00:37:19
2
Maud-Annie FOLEY (#8332)
00:42:11
3
Maria DUEÑAS (#8825)
00:43:45
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Debbie DONALD (#9204)
00:36:09
2
Rochelle THORPE (#7502)
00:36:45
3
Emily KELLY (#7833)
00:39:13
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nera JAREB (#7503)
00:35:49
2
Ans VERCAMMEN (#10620)
00:39:20
3
Kerrin WATSON-SMITH (#8648)
00:44:35
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lucy SPANSWICK (#7505)
00:41:32
2
Brenda ALMSTROM (#9190)
00:48:41
3
Dimitra MASSAROS (#7599)
00:48:54
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Suzi MCMAHON (#8366)
00:38:46
2
Georgina POSSART (#10664)
00:52:17
3
Nicki MITCHELL (#9355)
00:53:34
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Debbie NICHOLSON (#8436)
00:47:05
2
Linda RINALDI (#7973)
00:48:34
3
Lisa VASS (#10533)
00:55:13
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sue ZLNAY (#9024)
00:47:04
2
Angela ADENEY (#10593)
00:48:20
3
Sarah NEILD (#8638)
00:51:54
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Glenys KERR (#7579)
00:58:23
2
Rhonda BATLEY (#9787)
00:59:12
3
Loris THORNTON (#7749)
01:04:19
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Marilyn MASEROW (#7562)
00:56:35
2
Fiona RONSBERG (#8182)
00:59:52
3
Betty KOOY (#9897)
01:25:01
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Marie CHAUVEAU (#10969)
01:10:41
2
Bernadette MCSTRAVICK (#10949)
01:29:01
80-84
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Loretta SHILLINGLAW (#10611)
01:40:31
2
Antoinette RUSSELL (#8241)
01:49:48
90+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Angela KIRKPATRICK (#9381)
01:22:09
© 2023