XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
2000
Leonardo RIBEIRO
Leonardo RIBEIRO #2000
Male Male Under 11
00:49:46.88
00:49:46.88
6
(55)
Male Under 11
6
00:03:20.04
Male
55
8.9
5:35 min/km
00:05:30.95
27:34 min/km
114
13
67
00:01:21.05
59
4
36
00:10:48.59
7.8 km/h
152
21
96
00:14:12.90
24.5 km/h
18
1
15
00:00:39.75
74
10
44
00:09:28.93
5:07 min/km
35
4
26
00:13:50.22
5:19 min/km
39
3
30
10
2001
Charlie WARREN
Charlie WARREN #2001
Male Male Under 13
00:42:36.41
00:42:36.41
5
(10)
Male Under 13
5
00:02:50.86
Male
10
8.9
4:47 min/km
00:04:21.17
21:45 min/km
27
11
19
00:01:20.14
58
10
35
00:05:18.27
15.8 km/h
17
10
16
00:23:23.02
14.9 km/h
30
7
27
00:00:38.44
66
13
38
00:09:01.81
4:52 min/km
22
5
16
00:12:53.64
4:57 min/km
16
4
12
118
2002
Lenny WARREN
Lenny WARREN #2002
Male Male Under 11
00:56:22.96
00:56:22.96
15
(75)
Male Under 11
15
00:09:56.11
Male
75
8.9
6:20 min/km
00:05:41.69
28:28 min/km
123
16
74
00:03:08.89
149
22
91
00:06:42.01
12.5 km/h
95
12
68
00:30:52.24
11.3 km/h
122
17
81
00:00:45.15
109
16
61
00:10:56.61
5:54 min/km
80
10
56
00:15:54.97
6:07 min/km
94
9
63
25
2006
Grayson VAN NIEKERK
Grayson VAN NIEKERK #2006
Male Male Under 9
00:45:49.75
00:45:49.75
5
(20)
Male Under 9
5
00:04:52.74
Male
20
8.9
5:08 min/km
00:05:35.66
27:58 min/km
119
4
70
00:04:25.29
162
13
100
00:06:20.14
13.3 km/h
72
2
57
00:10:20.80
33.6 km/h
7
5
6
00:00:33.50
31
2
16
00:14:34.49
5:36 min/km
62
4
46
74
2007
Nyah STANCOMBE
Nyah STANCOMBE #2007
Female Female Under 15
00:50:33.92
00:50:33.92
3
(14)
Female Under 15
3
00:06:30.84
Female
14
8.9
5:40 min/km
00:05:07.90
25:39 min/km
81
6
32
00:01:33.46
68
4
27
00:25:26.22
3.3 km/h
157
7
59
00:28:32.71
12.2 km/h
89
3
22
00:00:32.05
19
2
8
00:10:09.45
5:29 min/km
59
3
19
00:14:47.79
5:41 min/km
71
3
20
17
2008
Levi STANCOMBE
Levi STANCOMBE #2008
Male Male Under 15
00:43:41.88
00:43:41.88
3
(16)
Male Under 15
3
00:03:21.88
Male
16
8.9
4:54 min/km
00:05:08.74
25:43 min/km
85
11
51
00:02:20.24
118
7
69
00:21:44.60
3.9 km/h
153
10
97
00:24:31.49
14.2 km/h
36
3
33
00:00:28.34
2
1
2
00:07:36.76
4:06 min/km
1
1
1
00:11:13.06
4:18 min/km
1
1
1
2004
Calum MORRIS
Calum MORRIS #2004
Male Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Male Under 15
Male
8.9
2014
Billy WATKINS
Billy WATKINS #2014
Male Male Under 15
Started
Started
Male Under 15
Male
8.9
00:04:31.04
22:35 min/km
40
5
28
00:01:56.14
96
5
55
00:48:49.39
1.7 km/h
160
11
99
00:52:29.69
6.6 km/h
160
10
98
00:01:10.45
150
10
89
132
2017
Rikki VAN DER VEEN
Rikki VAN DER VEEN #2017
Male Male Under 11
00:58:58.11
00:58:58.11
18
(81)
Male Under 11
18
00:12:31.26
Male
81
8.9
6:37 min/km
00:04:54.90
24:34 min/km
61
7
39
00:03:00.46
145
21
88
00:06:52.23
12.2 km/h
102
14
72
00:29:56.50
11.6 km/h
118
16
79
00:00:44.67
107
15
59
00:14:10.05
7:39 min/km
121
18
76
00:20:21.56
7:49 min/km
143
20
87
2024
Ben HICKEY
Ben HICKEY #2024
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
114
2027
Emilie SPRING
Emilie SPRING #2027
Female Female Under 11
00:55:39.40
00:55:39.40
13
(42)
Female Under 11
13
00:05:42.39
Female
42
8.9
6:15 min/km
00:05:29.12
27:25 min/km
110
13
44
00:01:41.81
82
10
36
00:07:05.66
11.8 km/h
116
13
39
00:31:19.56
11.1 km/h
124
13
43
00:00:42.19
96
11
41
00:11:48.90
6:23 min/km
97
13
35
00:16:26.71
6:19 min/km
104
11
35
90
2031
Elin LOWE
Elin LOWE #2031
Female Female Under 11
00:51:59.32
00:51:59.32
6
(26)
Female Under 11
6
00:02:02.31
Female
26
8.9
5:50 min/km
00:04:34.60
22:53 min/km
45
6
15
00:01:10.87
47
3
20
00:07:02.12
11.9 km/h
111
10
35
00:28:58.15
12.0 km/h
100
8
28
00:00:44.06
105
14
47
00:16:31.62
6:21 min/km
106
12
37
6
2032
Chris JIANG
Chris JIANG #2032
Male Male Under 13
00:41:09.17
00:41:09.17
2
(6)
Male Under 13
2
00:01:23.61
Male
6
8.9
4:37 min/km
00:03:22.30
16:51 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:03.82
31
2
18
00:05:06.46
16.4 km/h
8
4
8
00:22:38.03
15.4 km/h
27
5
24
00:00:24.38
1
1
1
00:09:17.05
5:01 min/km
28
8
21
00:13:40.63
5:15 min/km
34
10
26
12
2029
Johnny DRINKWATER
Johnny DRINKWATER #2029
Male Male Under 9
00:43:13.61
00:43:13.61
3
(12)
Male Under 9
3
00:02:16.59
Male
12
8.9
4:51 min/km
00:05:17.74
26:28 min/km
94
2
56
00:01:34.34
70
1
43
00:06:26.01
13.1 km/h
80
4
62
00:09:27.19
36.8 km/h
3
2
3
00:00:33.14
26
1
13
00:16:54.18
6:30 min/km
113
10
73
20
2035
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #2035
Female Female Under 15
00:44:03.08
00:44:03.08
1
(3)
Female Under 15
1
Female
3
8.9
4:56 min/km
00:05:06.47
25:32 min/km
79
5
30
00:01:42.31
83
5
37
00:05:16.80
15.9 km/h
15
1
1
00:25:12.41
13.8 km/h
44
1
7
00:00:29.82
7
1
3
00:07:53.57
4:15 min/km
3
1
1
00:11:32.06
4:26 min/km
2
1
1
2038
Nate ROWELL
Nate ROWELL #2038
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
8.9
123
2039
James MCCRONE
James MCCRONE #2039
Male Male Under 11
00:57:46.60
00:57:46.60
16
(76)
Male Under 11
16
00:11:19.76
Male
76
8.9
6:29 min/km
00:05:57.99
29:49 min/km
127
17
76
00:02:49.11
142
19
86
00:06:54.49
12.2 km/h
107
16
75
00:32:18.49
10.8 km/h
129
18
84
00:00:43.46
102
14
58
00:10:52.54
5:52 min/km
78
9
54
00:15:57.54
6:08 min/km
96
10
64
2041
Lawson BROWN
Lawson BROWN #2041
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
31
2045
George COWAN
George COWAN #2045
Male Male Under 11
00:46:26.84
00:46:26.84
1
(25)
Male Under 11
1
Male
25
8.9
5:13 min/km
00:04:46.87
23:54 min/km
52
5
35
00:01:28.11
66
7
41
00:05:36.60
15.0 km/h
28
4
26
00:26:28.93
13.1 km/h
63
8
54
00:00:40.68
83
11
48
00:13:02.23
5:00 min/km
21
2
16
71
2046
Max MIDDLETON
Max MIDDLETON #2046
Male Male Under 11
00:50:24.95
00:50:24.95
8
(58)
Male Under 11
8
00:03:58.10
Male
58
8.9
5:39 min/km
00:04:35.38
22:56 min/km
47
4
32
00:02:21.35
119
14
70
00:05:39.87
14.8 km/h
31
5
28
00:27:41.58
12.6 km/h
70
9
59
00:00:37.81
64
8
37
00:10:28.48
5:39 min/km
66
8
47
00:15:08.83
5:49 min/km
78
8
55
2051
Oscar WHEELER
Oscar WHEELER #2051
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
35
2053
Alex LIU
Alex LIU #2053
Male Male Under 9
00:46:46.60
00:46:46.60
7
(29)
Male Under 9
7
00:05:49.58
Male
29
8.9
5:15 min/km
00:05:25.49
27:07 min/km
105
3
65
00:01:42.69
84
3
47
00:07:59.91
10.5 km/h
141
12
90
00:11:43.64
29.7 km/h
11
9
10
00:00:39.00
71
5
42
00:10:52.27
5:52 min/km
77
7
53
00:15:32.77
5:58 min/km
87
8
61
23
2056
Samuel FORGUS
Samuel FORGUS #2056
Male Male Under 9
00:45:35.15
00:45:35.15
4
(19)
Male Under 9
4
00:04:38.14
Male
19
8.9
5:07 min/km
00:06:24.02
32:00 min/km
142
7
85
00:04:22.21
161
12
99
00:06:27.86
13.0 km/h
83
5
64
00:09:57.50
34.9 km/h
5
4
5
00:01:01.72
144
11
84
00:09:33.63
5:10 min/km
37
2
28
00:13:52.68
5:20 min/km
41
2
32
2060
Jye MILDENHALL
Jye MILDENHALL #2060
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
11
2062
Henry DUNCAN
Henry DUNCAN #2062
Male Male Under 9
00:42:41.23
00:42:41.23
2
(11)
Male Under 9
2
00:01:44.22
Male
11
8.9
4:47 min/km
00:06:08.67
30:43 min/km
135
6
81
00:03:03.08
147
7
89
00:06:23.34
13.1 km/h
75
3
59
00:09:47.49
35.5 km/h
4
3
4
00:00:35.37
46
4
26
00:09:04.48
4:54 min/km
24
1
18
00:13:19.61
5:07 min/km
26
1
21
58
2066
Aidan BEER
Aidan BEER #2066
Male Male Under 13
00:49:13.78
00:49:13.78
18
(50)
Male Under 13
18
00:09:28.22
Male
50
8.9
5:31 min/km
00:04:22.65
21:53 min/km
29
12
21
00:01:06.01
33
3
19
00:05:48.92
14.4 km/h
40
16
36
00:28:35.40
12.2 km/h
91
21
68
00:00:40.17
79
14
47
00:09:50.34
5:19 min/km
47
16
37
00:14:29.53
5:34 min/km
60
16
44
2072
Oscar TODD
Oscar TODD #2072
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
5
2073
Leo TODD
Leo TODD #2073
Male Male Under 9
00:40:57.01
00:40:57.01
1
(5)
Male Under 9
1
Male
5
8.9
4:36 min/km
00:05:05.26
25:26 min/km
77
1
48
00:01:54.63
92
5
54
00:06:17.20
13.4 km/h
68
1
55
00:09:15.48
37.6 km/h
2
1
2
00:00:39.33
73
6
43
00:10:00.39
5:24 min/km
54
4
39
00:14:47.30
5:41 min/km
70
5
51
2070
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #2070
Female Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
116
2076
Spencer BARRETT
Spencer BARRETT #2076
Male Male Under 13
00:56:06.99
00:56:06.99
23
(74)
Male Under 13
23
00:16:21.44
Male
74
8.9
6:18 min/km
00:06:23.18
31:55 min/km
141
31
84
00:02:13.67
113
22
65
00:06:53.73
12.2 km/h
104
26
74
00:32:06.40
10.8 km/h
127
26
82
00:00:33.63
35
8
19
00:10:13.68
5:31 min/km
64
17
45
00:14:50.09
5:42 min/km
72
18
52
100
2078
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #2078
Female Female Under 11
00:53:26.93
00:53:26.93
9
(32)
Female Under 11
9
00:03:29.92
Female
32
8.9
6:00 min/km
00:05:34.46
27:52 min/km
117
17
49
00:02:12.52
112
15
48
00:40:57.62
2.1 km/h
159
20
61
00:28:10.20
12.4 km/h
79
4
17
00:00:47.49
121
17
53
00:11:39.93
6:18 min/km
93
12
33
00:16:42.26
6:25 min/km
108
13
38
2080
Abigail CAMPBELL
Abigail CAMPBELL #2080
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
8.9
69
2081
Tommy TILBROOK
Tommy TILBROOK #2081
Male Male Under 9
00:50:17.01
00:50:17.01
9
(57)
Male Under 9
9
00:09:19.99
Male
57
8.9
5:38 min/km
00:06:54.19
34:30 min/km
154
10
93
00:03:18.21
152
9
92
00:06:51.68
12.2 km/h
101
7
71
00:11:47.61
29.5 km/h
12
10
11
00:01:03.45
147
12
86
00:10:29.62
5:40 min/km
67
5
48
00:15:26.53
5:56 min/km
82
7
59
109
2088
Emma OLDMEADOW
Emma OLDMEADOW #2088
Female Female Under 15
00:54:37.40
00:54:37.40
5
(38)
Female Under 15
5
00:10:34.32
Female
38
8.9
6:08 min/km
00:04:52.28
24:21 min/km
54
3
18
00:01:33.30
67
3
26
00:07:08.00
11.8 km/h
118
3
41
00:28:55.20
12.0 km/h
98
4
27
00:00:38.14
65
5
28
00:13:29.65
7:17 min/km
118
5
44
00:18:38.47
7:10 min/km
135
5
52
108
2089
Jessica OLDMEADOW
Jessica OLDMEADOW #2089
Female Female Under 13
00:54:37.17
00:54:37.17
10
(37)
Female Under 13
10
00:08:53.35
Female
37
8.9
6:08 min/km
00:04:56.51
24:42 min/km
64
6
23
00:01:35.90
73
7
30
00:06:40.16
12.6 km/h
92
9
26
00:29:26.79
11.8 km/h
109
8
33
00:00:32.72
23
4
12
00:12:48.65
6:55 min/km
109
10
40
00:18:05.23
6:57 min/km
127
13
47
102
2090
Leah SHEEN
Leah SHEEN #2090
Female Female Under 11
00:53:50.08
00:53:50.08
10
(33)
Female Under 11
10
00:03:53.07
Female
33
8.9
6:02 min/km
00:07:31.16
37:35 min/km
157
20
62
00:03:28.11
156
20
61
00:08:49.32
9.5 km/h
150
18
56
00:12:03.61
28.9 km/h
13
1
2
00:00:32.15
20
2
9
00:18:12.04
7:00 min/km
129
16
49
89
2094
Isobell STACK
Isobell STACK #2094
Female Female Under 13
00:51:51.03
00:51:51.03
6
(25)
Female Under 13
6
00:06:07.21
Female
25
8.9
5:49 min/km
00:04:34.24
22:51 min/km
44
3
14
00:01:26.92
64
6
25
00:08:46.42
9.6 km/h
148
19
55
00:29:37.70
11.7 km/h
114
10
37
00:00:29.77
6
2
2
00:10:57.95
5:55 min/km
81
6
25
00:15:42.39
6:02 min/km
88
8
27
136
2098
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #2098
Female Female Under 13
01:00:42.11
01:00:42.11
15
(54)
Female Under 13
15
00:14:58.29
Female
54
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:05:16.28
26:21 min/km
91
11
37
00:01:14.95
50
4
21
00:07:17.36
11.5 km/h
122
14
43
00:33:30.96
10.4 km/h
136
15
50
00:00:39.30
72
13
30
00:13:47.09
7:27 min/km
119
12
45
00:20:00.61
7:41 min/km
142
16
56
51
2102
Sonny HART
Sonny HART #2102
Male Male Under 15
00:48:24.23
00:48:24.23
7
(44)
Male Under 15
7
00:08:04.23
Male
44
8.9
5:26 min/km
00:04:45.14
23:45 min/km
51
7
34
00:02:27.81
130
9
77
00:06:04.63
13.8 km/h
55
7
46
00:28:11.46
12.3 km/h
80
8
63
00:00:33.39
30
4
15
00:12:26.42
4:47 min/km
11
2
8
2103
Alice HUTCHINSON
Alice HUTCHINSON #2103
Female Female Under 9
DNS
DNS
Female Under 9
Female
8.9
2113
Nixon PACE
Nixon PACE #2113
Male Male Under 9
DNF
DNF
Male Under 9
Male
8.9
2114
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #2114
Female Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
2115
Brodie CROOME
Brodie CROOME #2115
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
82
2116
Manuel BOUZADA OLGIATI
Manuel BOUZADA OLGIATI #2116
Male Male Under 9
00:51:19.24
00:51:19.24
10
(63)
Male Under 9
10
00:10:22.23
Male
63
8.9
5:45 min/km
00:06:42.05
33:30 min/km
151
9
92
00:02:42.80
139
6
83
00:08:41.23
9.7 km/h
147
13
93
00:12:13.55
28.5 km/h
14
11
12
00:01:21.36
155
14
94
00:10:53.32
5:53 min/km
79
8
55
00:16:06.47
6:11 min/km
99
9
67
72
2118
Max VAN HAZEL
Max VAN HAZEL #2118
Male Male Under 11
00:50:27.21
00:50:27.21
9
(59)
Male Under 11
9
00:04:00.36
Male
59
8.9
5:40 min/km
00:04:16.05
21:20 min/km
22
1
15
00:01:40.99
80
8
46
00:22:58.55
3.7 km/h
155
22
98
00:25:52.26
13.5 km/h
56
7
48
00:00:33.90
36
3
20
00:18:03.99
6:56 min/km
126
18
80
101
2119
James VAN HAZEL
James VAN HAZEL #2119
Male Male Under 9
00:53:45.86
00:53:45.86
12
(69)
Male Under 9
12
00:12:48.84
Male
69
8.9
6:02 min/km
00:06:34.28
32:51 min/km
149
8
90
00:04:25.95
163
14
101
00:06:43.86
12.5 km/h
98
6
70
00:12:16.73
28.3 km/h
15
12
13
00:00:50.67
131
9
73
00:12:10.45
6:34 min/km
103
9
65
00:17:22.21
6:40 min/km
117
11
75
2120
Mahley GARCIA
Mahley GARCIA #2120
Male Male Under 15
Started
Started
Male Under 15
Male
8.9
00:04:25.14
22:05 min/km
34
4
25
00:02:02.72
103
6
59
00:06:22.72
13.2 km/h
74
9
58
134
2121
William CAPPER
William CAPPER #2121
Male Male Under 9
01:00:07.80
01:00:07.80
13
(82)
Male Under 9
13
00:19:10.78
Male
82
8.9
6:45 min/km
00:08:14.65
41:13 min/km
161
14
99
00:03:57.86
159
10
97
00:08:46.58
9.6 km/h
149
14
94
00:12:33.73
27.7 km/h
17
13
14
00:01:13.05
152
13
91
00:14:57.80
8:05 min/km
124
12
78
00:21:35.50
8:18 min/km
150
14
92
111
2123
Evie FORD
Evie FORD #2123
Female Female Under 11
00:55:00.00
00:55:00.00
11
(40)
Female Under 11
11
00:05:02.99
Female
40
8.9
6:10 min/km
00:05:32.16
27:40 min/km
116
16
48
00:01:09.35
40
2
17
00:25:35.08
3.3 km/h
158
19
60
00:29:11.03
11.9 km/h
105
9
31
00:00:33.92
37
3
17
00:12:41.13
6:51 min/km
107
15
39
00:18:33.53
7:08 min/km
133
17
50
2501
Three Bros
Three Bros #2501
Male Team U11 Male
DNS
DNS
Team U11 Male
Male
Eli Fischer
Eli Fischer
Eli Fischer
8.9
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
© 2023