XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2004
Calum MORRIS
Calum MORRIS #2004
Male Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Male Under 15
Male
8.9
2024
Ben HICKEY
Ben HICKEY #2024
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
2038
Nate ROWELL
Nate ROWELL #2038
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
8.9
2041
Lawson BROWN
Lawson BROWN #2041
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
2051
Oscar WHEELER
Oscar WHEELER #2051
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
2060
Jye MILDENHALL
Jye MILDENHALL #2060
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
2070
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #2070
Female Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
2072
Oscar TODD
Oscar TODD #2072
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
2080
Abigail CAMPBELL
Abigail CAMPBELL #2080
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
8.9
2103
Alice HUTCHINSON
Alice HUTCHINSON #2103
Female Female Under 9
DNS
DNS
Female Under 9
Female
8.9
2113
Nixon PACE
Nixon PACE #2113
Male Male Under 9
DNF
DNF
Male Under 9
Male
8.9
2114
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #2114
Female Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
2115
Brodie CROOME
Brodie CROOME #2115
Male Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Male Under 13
Male
8.9
2501
Three Bros
Three Bros #2501
Male Team U11 Male
DNS
DNS
Team U11 Male
Male
Eli Fischer
Eli Fischer
Eli Fischer
8.9
2506
Godwins
Godwins #2506
Male Team U15 Male
DNS
DNS
Team U15 Male
Male
Oscar Godwin
Oscar Godwin
Oscar Godwin
8.9
52
2518
Bbq Bananas
Bbq Bananas #2518
Female Team U15 Female
00:48:33.32
00:48:33.32
3
(8)
Team U15 Female
3
00:04:34.32
Female
8
Isla Tuffin
Aliya O Grady
Limoni Papalia
8.9
5:27 min/km
00:05:08.00
25:40 min/km
83
8
34
00:01:09.74
42
8
18
00:27:28.54
12.7 km/h
68
3
11
00:00:37.22
59
4
25
00:09:27.08
5:06 min/km
32
3
8
00:14:09.81
5:26 min/km
49
4
12
2529
Coast Kids
Coast Kids #2529
Male Team U15 Male
DNS
DNS
Team U15 Male
Male
Coco Worrall
Jethro Lopresti
Hugo Hardie
8.9
150
2129
Archie DAVIS
Archie DAVIS #2129
Male Male Under 11
01:08:39.15
01:08:39.15
21
(91)
Male Under 11
21
00:22:12.30
Male
91
8.9
7:42 min/km
00:08:32.29
42:41 min/km
162
23
100
00:03:21.01
155
23
95
00:18:56.13
18.4 km/h
20
2
17
00:01:00.81
142
20
82
00:12:22.84
6:41 min/km
104
14
66
00:17:52.90
6:52 min/km
125
17
79
2138
Jack CAIRNS
Jack CAIRNS #2138
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
8.9
00:04:47.36
23:56 min/km
43
2544
Hudson ARCHER
Hudson ARCHER #2544
Male Male Under 13
00:47:37.59
00:47:37.59
13
(36)
Male Under 13
13
00:07:52.03
Male
36
8.9
5:21 min/km
00:04:59.17
24:55 min/km
69
20
44
00:02:17.51
116
23
67
00:22:25.90
13.1 km/h
21
11
19
00:25:28.88
13.7 km/h
49
14
42
00:00:50.65
130
22
72
00:14:01.36
5:23 min/km
44
11
34
2014
Billy WATKINS
Billy WATKINS #2014
Male Male Under 15
Started
Started
Male Under 15
Male
8.9
00:04:31.04
22:35 min/km
40
5
28
00:01:56.14
96
5
55
00:48:49.39
1.7 km/h
160
11
99
00:52:29.69
6.6 km/h
160
10
98
00:01:10.45
150
10
89
100
2078
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #2078
Female Female Under 11
00:53:26.93
00:53:26.93
9
(32)
Female Under 11
9
00:03:29.92
Female
32
8.9
6:00 min/km
00:05:34.46
27:52 min/km
117
17
49
00:02:12.52
112
15
48
00:40:57.62
2.1 km/h
159
20
61
00:28:10.20
12.4 km/h
79
4
17
00:00:47.49
121
17
53
00:11:39.93
6:18 min/km
93
12
33
00:16:42.26
6:25 min/km
108
13
38
111
2123
Evie FORD
Evie FORD #2123
Female Female Under 11
00:55:00.00
00:55:00.00
11
(40)
Female Under 11
11
00:05:02.99
Female
40
8.9
6:10 min/km
00:05:32.16
27:40 min/km
116
16
48
00:01:09.35
40
2
17
00:25:35.08
3.3 km/h
158
19
60
00:29:11.03
11.9 km/h
105
9
31
00:00:33.92
37
3
17
00:12:41.13
6:51 min/km
107
15
39
00:18:33.53
7:08 min/km
133
17
50
74
2007
Nyah STANCOMBE
Nyah STANCOMBE #2007
Female Female Under 15
00:50:33.92
00:50:33.92
3
(14)
Female Under 15
3
00:06:30.84
Female
14
8.9
5:40 min/km
00:05:07.90
25:39 min/km
81
6
32
00:01:33.46
68
4
27
00:25:26.22
3.3 km/h
157
7
59
00:28:32.71
12.2 km/h
89
3
22
00:00:32.05
19
2
8
00:10:09.45
5:29 min/km
59
3
19
00:14:47.79
5:41 min/km
71
3
20
2130
Oscar DAVIS
Oscar DAVIS #2130
Male Male Under 9
DNF
DNF
Male Under 9
Male
8.9
00:08:37.04
43:05 min/km
00:23:49.10
3.5 km/h
00:50:58.10
5.8 km/h
22
2136
Zara PENTER
Zara PENTER #2136
Female Female Under 15
00:45:07.69
00:45:07.69
2
(4)
Female Under 15
2
00:01:04.60
Female
4
8.9
5:04 min/km
00:04:15.23
21:16 min/km
20
2
7
00:01:17.41
55
2
23
00:23:12.94
3.6 km/h
156
6
58
00:26:26.20
13.2 km/h
62
2
9
00:00:32.37
21
3
10
00:08:39.37
4:40 min/km
12
2
3
00:12:36.47
4:50 min/km
13
2
4
72
2118
Max VAN HAZEL
Max VAN HAZEL #2118
Male Male Under 11
00:50:27.21
00:50:27.21
9
(59)
Male Under 11
9
00:04:00.36
Male
59
8.9
5:40 min/km
00:04:16.05
21:20 min/km
22
1
15
00:01:40.99
80
8
46
00:22:58.55
3.7 km/h
155
22
98
00:25:52.26
13.5 km/h
56
7
48
00:00:33.90
36
3
20
00:18:03.99
6:56 min/km
126
18
80
27
2503
3 Chicks
3 Chicks #2503
Female Team U15 Female
00:45:56.80
00:45:56.80
2
(6)
Team U15 Female
2
00:01:57.80
Female
6
Amy James
Amara Ford
Ellis Smith
8.9
5:09 min/km
00:03:58.08
19:50 min/km
10
2
4
00:00:37.75
4
2
2
00:22:06.75
3.8 km/h
154
7
57
00:24:54.31
14.0 km/h
42
1
5
00:00:30.89
11
1
5
00:15:55.76
6:07 min/km
95
7
32
17
2008
Levi STANCOMBE
Levi STANCOMBE #2008
Male Male Under 15
00:43:41.88
00:43:41.88
3
(16)
Male Under 15
3
00:03:21.88
Male
16
8.9
4:54 min/km
00:05:08.74
25:43 min/km
85
11
51
00:02:20.24
118
7
69
00:21:44.60
3.9 km/h
153
10
97
00:24:31.49
14.2 km/h
36
3
33
00:00:28.34
2
1
2
00:07:36.76
4:06 min/km
1
1
1
00:11:13.06
4:18 min/km
1
1
1
64
2000
Leonardo RIBEIRO
Leonardo RIBEIRO #2000
Male Male Under 11
00:49:46.88
00:49:46.88
6
(55)
Male Under 11
6
00:03:20.04
Male
55
8.9
5:35 min/km
00:05:30.95
27:34 min/km
114
13
67
00:01:21.05
59
4
36
00:10:48.59
7.8 km/h
152
21
96
00:14:12.90
24.5 km/h
18
1
15
00:00:39.75
74
10
44
00:09:28.93
5:07 min/km
35
4
26
00:13:50.22
5:19 min/km
39
3
30
145
2133
Aidan And Millah HEAL
Aidan And Millah HEAL #2133
Male Team U15 Male
01:03:47.40
01:03:47.40
11
(87)
Team U15 Male
11
00:22:56.31
Male
87
Millah
Aiden
Aiden
8.9
7:10 min/km
00:10:00.10
50:00 min/km
163
12
101
00:00:45.63
14
4
7
00:09:29.37
8.9 km/h
151
12
95
00:16:32.14
21.0 km/h
19
1
16
00:00:56.59
139
10
79
00:12:31.63
6:46 min/km
106
7
68
00:19:00.93
7:18 min/km
137
11
84
102
2090
Leah SHEEN
Leah SHEEN #2090
Female Female Under 11
00:53:50.08
00:53:50.08
10
(33)
Female Under 11
10
00:03:53.07
Female
33
8.9
6:02 min/km
00:07:31.16
37:35 min/km
157
20
62
00:03:28.11
156
20
61
00:08:49.32
9.5 km/h
150
18
56
00:12:03.61
28.9 km/h
13
1
2
00:00:32.15
20
2
9
00:18:12.04
7:00 min/km
129
16
49
89
2094
Isobell STACK
Isobell STACK #2094
Female Female Under 13
00:51:51.03
00:51:51.03
6
(25)
Female Under 13
6
00:06:07.21
Female
25
8.9
5:49 min/km
00:04:34.24
22:51 min/km
44
3
14
00:01:26.92
64
6
25
00:08:46.42
9.6 km/h
148
19
55
00:29:37.70
11.7 km/h
114
10
37
00:00:29.77
6
2
2
00:10:57.95
5:55 min/km
81
6
25
00:15:42.39
6:02 min/km
88
8
27
134
2121
William CAPPER
William CAPPER #2121
Male Male Under 9
01:00:07.80
01:00:07.80
13
(82)
Male Under 9
13
00:19:10.78
Male
82
8.9
6:45 min/km
00:08:14.65
41:13 min/km
161
14
99
00:03:57.86
159
10
97
00:08:46.58
9.6 km/h
149
14
94
00:12:33.73
27.7 km/h
17
13
14
00:01:13.05
152
13
91
00:14:57.80
8:05 min/km
124
12
78
00:21:35.50
8:18 min/km
150
14
92
82
2116
Manuel BOUZADA OLGIATI
Manuel BOUZADA OLGIATI #2116
Male Male Under 9
00:51:19.24
00:51:19.24
10
(63)
Male Under 9
10
00:10:22.23
Male
63
8.9
5:45 min/km
00:06:42.05
33:30 min/km
151
9
92
00:02:42.80
139
6
83
00:08:41.23
9.7 km/h
147
13
93
00:12:13.55
28.5 km/h
14
11
12
00:01:21.36
155
14
94
00:10:53.32
5:53 min/km
79
8
55
00:16:06.47
6:11 min/km
99
9
67
154
2050
Elsie WHEELER
Elsie WHEELER #2050
Female Female Under 13
01:11:26.10
01:11:26.10
19
(61)
Female Under 13
19
00:25:42.28
Female
61
8.9
8:01 min/km
00:06:48.18
34:00 min/km
152
19
60
00:03:55.07
158
19
62
00:08:37.33
9.7 km/h
146
18
54
00:34:12.33
8.6 km/h
100
14
41
00:37:52.53
9.2 km/h
151
17
57
00:01:03.10
145
19
61
00:15:18.69
8:16 min/km
126
14
48
00:21:47.20
8:22 min/km
151
18
59
146
2022
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #2022
Male Male Under 13
01:03:55.75
01:03:55.75
27
(88)
Male Under 13
27
00:24:10.19
Male
88
8.9
7:10 min/km
00:05:31.55
27:37 min/km
115
27
68
00:03:18.55
154
32
94
00:08:26.48
10.0 km/h
145
32
92
00:29:06.48
10.1 km/h
81
22
50
00:33:07.47
10.5 km/h
135
28
86
00:00:47.14
119
20
68
00:14:30.87
7:50 min/km
123
26
77
00:21:11.03
8:08 min/km
149
29
91
156
2109
Morgan DAVID
Morgan DAVID #2109
Female Female Under 11
01:14:59.69
01:14:59.69
20
(62)
Female Under 11
20
00:25:02.68
Female
62
8.9
8:25 min/km
00:06:24.99
32:04 min/km
145
19
58
00:01:56.51
98
13
42
00:08:13.09
10.2 km/h
144
17
53
00:35:50.09
8.2 km/h
102
14
42
00:40:25.31
8.6 km/h
154
19
59
00:00:53.04
135
19
59
00:08:50.74
4:46 min/km
14
1
4
00:25:19.84
9:44 min/km
158
20
62
143
2540
Ayla ALLAN
Ayla ALLAN #2540
Female Female Under 13
01:02:50.69
01:02:50.69
18
(58)
Female Under 13
18
00:17:06.87
Female
58
8.9
7:03 min/km
00:05:00.39
25:01 min/km
72
10
28
00:02:14.23
114
14
49
00:08:12.96
10.2 km/h
143
17
52
00:32:57.74
10.6 km/h
133
13
48
00:00:42.86
97
17
42
00:15:54.36
8:35 min/km
132
16
50
00:21:55.46
8:25 min/km
152
19
60
158
2040
Nathaniel BROWN
Nathaniel BROWN #2040
Male Male Under 11
01:23:23.59
01:23:23.59
23
(96)
Male Under 11
23
00:36:56.74
Male
96
8.9
9:22 min/km
00:06:04.11
30:20 min/km
132
19
78
00:02:44.19
141
18
85
00:08:04.29
10.4 km/h
142
20
91
00:47:54.29
6.1 km/h
109
13
64
00:55:44.28
6.2 km/h
161
23
99
00:01:01.15
143
21
83
00:12:25.85
6:43 min/km
105
15
67
00:17:49.85
6:51 min/km
121
14
76
35
2053
Alex LIU
Alex LIU #2053
Male Male Under 9
00:46:46.60
00:46:46.60
7
(29)
Male Under 9
7
00:05:49.58
Male
29
8.9
5:15 min/km
00:05:25.49
27:07 min/km
105
3
65
00:01:42.69
84
3
47
00:07:59.91
10.5 km/h
141
12
90
00:11:43.64
29.7 km/h
11
9
10
00:00:39.00
71
5
42
00:10:52.27
5:52 min/km
77
7
53
00:15:32.77
5:58 min/km
87
8
61
153
2117
Chas DILETTI
Chas DILETTI #2117
Male Male Under 11
01:11:12.22
01:11:12.22
22
(93)
Male Under 11
22
00:24:45.37
Male
93
8.9
8:00 min/km
00:05:27.40
27:17 min/km
107
12
66
00:02:50.60
144
20
87
00:07:59.59
10.5 km/h
140
19
89
00:33:28.59
8.8 km/h
99
12
59
00:37:17.69
9.3 km/h
150
22
94
00:01:16.71
154
23
93
00:08:39.18
4:40 min/km
11
2
9
00:24:19.81
9:21 min/km
157
23
96
142
2037
Charlotte ROWELL
Charlotte ROWELL #2037
Female Female Under 13
01:02:32.50
01:02:32.50
17
(57)
Female Under 13
17
00:16:48.68
Female
57
8.9
7:01 min/km
00:04:30.60
22:32 min/km
37
2
11
00:02:26.14
128
17
53
00:07:52.84
10.7 km/h
139
16
51
00:31:11.84
9.4 km/h
92
13
38
00:34:59.10
9.9 km/h
142
16
54
00:00:42.12
95
16
40
00:14:16.61
7:43 min/km
122
13
46
00:19:54.53
7:39 min/km
141
15
55
139
2019
Flynn MATTISKE
Flynn MATTISKE #2019
Male Male Under 13
01:01:06.13
01:01:06.13
25
(83)
Male Under 13
25
00:21:20.58
Male
83
8.9
6:51 min/km
00:05:24.64
27:03 min/km
104
26
64
00:02:18.47
117
24
68
00:07:51.48
10.7 km/h
138
31
88
00:29:07.48
10.1 km/h
83
23
51
00:32:17.57
10.8 km/h
128
27
83
00:01:36.21
159
30
97
00:13:25.69
7:15 min/km
117
25
74
00:19:29.23
7:29 min/km
139
26
85
149
2092
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #2092
Female Female Under 15
01:08:32.44
01:08:32.44
7
(59)
Female Under 15
7
00:24:29.35
Female
59
8.9
7:42 min/km
00:06:15.77
31:18 min/km
137
7
55
00:02:35.82
135
6
55
00:07:44.99
10.8 km/h
136
5
49
00:31:21.99
9.4 km/h
93
3
39
00:35:34.20
9.8 km/h
146
7
55
00:00:48.44
125
6
55
00:16:57.34
9:09 min/km
133
7
51
00:23:18.19
8:57 min/km
155
7
61
135
2128
Star ANDREWS
Star ANDREWS #2128
Female Female Under 11
01:00:17.61
01:00:17.61
18
(53)
Female Under 11
18
00:10:20.60
Female
53
8.9
6:46 min/km
00:04:17.09
21:25 min/km
23
2
8
00:01:47.01
87
11
38
00:07:46.49
10.8 km/h
137
16
50
00:32:30.49
9.0 km/h
97
13
40
00:36:18.16
9.6 km/h
147
18
56
00:00:34.65
40
4
18
00:11:56.66
6:27 min/km
99
14
37
00:17:20.68
6:40 min/km
115
15
42
95
2135
Jono ELDRIDGE
Jono ELDRIDGE #2135
Male Male Under 9
00:52:36.36
00:52:36.36
11
(67)
Male Under 9
11
00:11:39.34
Male
67
8.9
5:54 min/km
00:08:10.31
40:51 min/km
160
13
98
00:03:03.37
148
8
90
00:07:44.41
10.9 km/h
135
11
87
00:11:07.12
31.3 km/h
10
8
9
00:00:51.14
132
10
74
00:13:03.14
7:03 min/km
114
10
72
00:18:17.40
7:02 min/km
132
12
83
91
2545
Pheobe STACK
Pheobe STACK #2545
Female Female Under 9
00:52:14.03
00:52:14.03
3
(27)
Female Under 9
3
00:08:59.08
Female
27
8.9
5:52 min/km
00:06:30.31
32:31 min/km
148
3
59
00:01:58.80
99
1
43
00:07:40.98
10.9 km/h
133
3
47
00:25:00.98
11.8 km/h
50
1
12
00:12:28.26
27.9 km/h
16
2
3
00:00:43.62
103
3
45
00:17:33.03
6:45 min/km
118
3
43
125
2105
Emily HENRY
Emily HENRY #2105
Female Female Under 15
00:58:02.02
00:58:02.02
6
(48)
Female Under 15
6
00:13:58.94
Female
48
8.9
6:31 min/km
00:03:57.30
19:46 min/km
9
1
3
00:02:49.66
143
7
57
00:07:43.62
10.9 km/h
134
4
48
00:26:07.62
11.3 km/h
67
1
22
00:29:10.59
11.9 km/h
103
5
30
00:01:32.18
158
7
62
00:15:04.84
8:09 min/km
125
6
47
00:20:32.28
7:53 min/km
144
6
57
155
2079
Jackson CHILCOTT
Jackson CHILCOTT #2079
Male Male Under 13
01:12:08.41
01:12:08.41
29
(94)
Male Under 13
29
00:32:22.85
Male
94
8.9
8:06 min/km
00:06:24.87
32:04 min/km
144
32
87
00:02:05.08
104
19
60
00:07:37.63
11.0 km/h
130
30
85
00:41:28.63
7.1 km/h
108
28
63
00:46:19.63
7.5 km/h
159
32
97
00:01:10.78
151
27
90
00:11:18.21
6:06 min/km
85
20
57
00:16:08.03
6:12 min/km
100
24
68
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
© 2023