MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.4km
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1012
Krit Chaipatamanont
Krit Chaipatamanont #1012
Male 16-39
00:13:20.43
00:13:20.43
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
50
50
2.85
4:40 min/km
10:00:04.08
00:03:39.75
14:39 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:30.17
1
1
1
00:04:30.72
00:09:10.50
3:40 min/km
1
1
1
2
1026
Kiat Xuan Kok
Kiat Xuan Kok #1026
Male 16-39
00:14:18.39
00:14:18.39
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:57.96
Male
2
Club Breakaway
30
30
2.85
5:01 min/km
10:00:56.49
00:03:22.40
13:29 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:36.61
6
3
3
00:10:19.37
4:07 min/km
4
3
3
3
1022
Jerome Thio
Jerome Thio #1022
Male 16-39
00:14:25.93
00:14:25.93
3
(3)
16-39
3
00:01:05.50
Male
3
20
20
2.85
5:03 min/km
10:00:05.31
00:03:30.84
14:03 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:41.10
8
4
5
00:04:51.31
00:10:13.99
4:05 min/km
3
2
2
4
1011
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #1011
Male 16-39
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
4
(4)
16-39
4
00:02:04.55
Male
4
10
10
2.85
5:24 min/km
10:00:02.66
00:03:46.92
15:07 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:36.02
4
2
2
00:04:59.80
00:11:02.03
4:24 min/km
7
4
6
8
1029
Paolo Redentor Medina
Paolo Redentor Medina #1029
Male 16-39
00:17:24.88
00:17:24.88
5
(6)
16-39
5
00:04:04.45
Male
6
10
10
2.85
6:06 min/km
10:00:20.24
00:04:42.47
18:49 min/km
12
7
9
00:01:10.66
22
7
10
00:05:35.17
00:11:31.74
4:36 min/km
12
6
10
10
1032
Joseph Lee
Joseph Lee #1032
Male 16-39
00:17:44.92
00:17:44.92
6
(7)
16-39
6
00:04:24.49
Male
7
10
10
2.85
6:13 min/km
10:01:07.94
00:04:28.11
17:52 min/km
7
5
5
00:01:17.55
29
9
13
00:05:47.70
00:11:59.26
4:47 min/km
14
8
12
12
1036
Terence Chia Qh
Terence Chia Qh #1036
Male 16-39
00:18:45.76
00:18:45.76
7
(9)
16-39
7
00:05:25.33
Male
9
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
2.85
6:35 min/km
10:00:26.60
00:04:41.41
18:45 min/km
11
6
8
00:01:19.74
31
10
14
00:08:21.17
00:12:44.60
5:05 min/km
19
10
14
15
1043
Ryohei Ikeda
Ryohei Ikeda #1043
Male 16-39
00:19:17.18
00:19:17.18
8
(12)
16-39
8
00:05:56.75
Male
12
10
10
2.85
6:46 min/km
10:00:36.03
00:06:02.06
24:08 min/km
27
13
18
00:01:48.26
46
12
18
00:05:29.61
00:11:26.86
4:34 min/km
10
5
8
17
1013
Zainal Agus
Zainal Agus #1013
Male 16-39
00:19:34.06
00:19:34.06
9
(13)
16-39
9
00:06:13.63
Male
13
Terai Melayu
10
10
2.85
6:51 min/km
10:00:11.23
00:05:19.09
21:16 min/km
16
8
10
00:00:59.70
16
5
7
00:13:15.26
5:18 min/km
25
13
17
23
1019
Rong Qiang Sim
Rong Qiang Sim #1019
Male 16-39
00:20:29.37
00:20:29.37
10
(14)
16-39
10
00:07:08.94
Male
14
10
10
2.85
7:11 min/km
10:01:06.72
00:05:27.62
21:50 min/km
17
9
11
00:02:58.76
72
19
30
00:05:52.68
00:12:02.98
4:49 min/km
15
9
13
24
1007
Hong Yi Lim
Hong Yi Lim #1007
Male 16-39
00:21:14.36
00:21:14.36
11
(15)
16-39
11
00:07:53.93
Male
15
10
10
2.85
7:27 min/km
10:00:13.93
00:06:22.32
25:29 min/km
31
14
19
00:02:06.87
54
14
22
00:05:58.28
00:12:45.16
5:06 min/km
20
11
15
27
1039
Hans Ivan Lu
Hans Ivan Lu #1039
Male 16-39
00:21:18.36
00:21:18.36
12
(16)
16-39
12
00:07:57.93
Male
16
10
10
2.85
7:28 min/km
10:00:19.23
00:05:45.64
23:02 min/km
22
11
13
00:01:15.23
28
8
12
00:07:03.54
00:14:17.48
5:42 min/km
35
15
22
30
1040
Kai Wen Lau
Kai Wen Lau #1040
Male 16-39
00:21:39.31
00:21:39.31
13
(18)
16-39
13
00:08:18.88
Male
18
10
10
2.85
7:35 min/km
10:01:11.99
00:08:00.10
32:00 min/km
64
19
34
00:01:43.00
44
11
17
00:05:56.57
00:11:56.19
4:46 min/km
13
7
11
36
1037
Victor Lai Wl
Victor Lai Wl #1037
Male 16-39
00:22:57.35
00:22:57.35
14
(21)
16-39
14
00:09:36.92
Male
21
Smu Aquathlon
10
10
2.85
8:03 min/km
10:00:27.42
00:05:30.97
22:03 min/km
19
10
12
00:01:08.93
20
6
8
00:05:23.28
00:16:17.45
6:30 min/km
53
18
29
37
1046
Zhengchang Ye
Zhengchang Ye #1046
Male 16-39
00:22:59.93
00:22:59.93
15
(22)
16-39
15
00:09:39.50
Male
22
10
10
2.85
8:04 min/km
10:00:10.64
00:06:29.76
25:59 min/km
32
15
20
00:02:16.95
59
15
25
00:06:48.02
00:14:13.21
5:41 min/km
34
14
21
42
996
Phillip Ly
Phillip Ly #996
Male 16-39
00:24:04.00
00:24:04.00
16
(25)
16-39
16
00:10:43.57
Male
25
10
10
2.85
8:26 min/km
10:00:16.19
00:06:58.56
27:54 min/km
39
16
22
00:02:35.85
65
17
28
00:14:29.58
5:47 min/km
37
16
23
43
1018
Chen Xi Ivanovich Lee
Chen Xi Ivanovich Lee #1018
Male 16-39
00:24:09.23
00:24:09.23
17
(26)
16-39
17
00:10:48.80
Male
26
10
10
2.85
8:28 min/km
10:00:49.32
00:06:59.37
27:57 min/km
40
17
23
00:04:06.07
78
20
36
00:06:14.30
00:13:03.78
5:13 min/km
22
12
16
48
1015
Shazwan Rusli
Shazwan Rusli #1015
Male 16-39
00:24:58.40
00:24:58.40
18
(27)
16-39
18
00:11:37.97
Male
27
10
10
2.85
8:45 min/km
10:00:30.99
00:05:53.85
23:35 min/km
25
12
16
00:01:59.92
50
13
19
00:07:25.51
00:17:04.62
6:49 min/km
58
19
30
53
1045
Wee Koon Poh
Wee Koon Poh #1045
Male 16-39
00:25:45.86
00:25:45.86
19
(29)
16-39
19
00:12:25.43
Male
29
10
10
2.85
9:02 min/km
10:00:37.68
00:07:41.33
30:45 min/km
56
18
30
00:02:56.09
71
18
29
00:06:48.00
00:15:08.43
6:03 min/km
43
17
26
72
1033
Sherman Cheong
Sherman Cheong #1033
Male 16-39
00:30:18.91
00:30:18.91
20
(34)
16-39
20
00:16:58.48
Male
34
10
10
2.85
10:38 min/km
10:00:53.74
00:08:11.64
32:46 min/km
65
20
35
00:02:26.88
62
16
26
00:19:40.39
7:52 min/km
74
20
34
1020
Zewei Zhong
Zewei Zhong #1020
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
0
0
2.85
1031
Ziqry Zaini
Ziqry Zaini #1031
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
0
0
2.85
1016
Loh Quek Khim Christopher
Loh Quek Khim Christopher #1016
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
0
0
2.85
00:09:18.08
1042
Aleksei Semakov
Aleksei Semakov #1042
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
0
0
2.85
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023