Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
15 Jan 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3.5km Swim
2.25km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 14
Open
All teams
Armadale Masters
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah SLSC
Port Bouvard SLSC
State Swim Secret Harbour
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
1
91
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #91
Male Open
00:25:08.21
00:25:08.21
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
00:45:00
11:10 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
2
96
Dakota SIME
Dakota SIME #96
Female Open
00:27:55.03
00:27:55.03
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
State Swim Secret Harbour
00:41:20
12:24 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
3
93
Callum MORRISON
Callum MORRISON #93
Male Open
00:29:22.55
00:29:22.55
2
(2)
Open
2
00:04:14.34
Male
2
00:45:10
13:03 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
4
97
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #97
Male Open
00:31:11.68
00:31:11.68
3
(3)
Open
3
00:06:03.47
Male
3
Mandurah SLSC
13:51 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
5
89
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #89
Female Open
00:33:28.27
00:33:28.27
2
(2)
Open
2
00:05:33.24
Female
2
00:43:05
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
6
87
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #87
Female Open
00:33:36.60
00:33:36.60
3
(3)
Open
3
00:05:41.57
Female
3
Armadale Masters
00:40:16
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
7
90
Tom MATTHEWS
Tom MATTHEWS #90
Male Open
00:37:05.40
00:37:05.40
4
(4)
Open
4
00:11:57.19
Male
4
Mandurah SLSC
00:55:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
8
92
Darren MCGORAN
Darren MCGORAN #92
Male Open
00:38:58.59
00:38:58.59
5
(5)
Open
5
00:13:50.38
Male
5
01:20:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
9
86
Michelle CHIA
Michelle CHIA #86
Female Open
00:38:58.93
00:38:58.93
4
(4)
Open
4
00:11:03.90
Female
4
Maida Vale Masters
01:15:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
10
88
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #88
Male Open
00:39:37.54
00:39:37.54
6
(6)
Open
6
00:14:29.33
Male
6
00:40:05
17:36 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
11
94
Lisa MUNDAY
Lisa MUNDAY #94
Female Open
00:43:58.95
00:43:58.95
5
(5)
Open
5
00:16:03.92
Female
5
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:10:00
Snorkel
19:32 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
12
95
Phoebe PREVOST
Phoebe PREVOST #95
Female Under 14
00:46:24.27
00:46:24.27
1
(6)
Under 14
1
Female
6
Port Bouvard SLSC
01:15:00
20:37 min/km
Wave 1 Pink
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023