Women's Classic Fun Run
11 Sep 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Finlay DICKIE (#10378)
00:52:03
2
Jaden SMITH (#10427)
02:03:19
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sheldon HUTCHINGS (#10342)
00:45:55
2
Alex BARRON (#10415)
00:48:35
3
Renan PESSOTO (#10240)
01:01:10
4
Braydon BECKLEY (#10086)
01:02:42
5
Daniel CHEONG (#10136)
01:12:25
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joshua SWEENY (#10327)
00:42:06
2
Jhonnatan ANGEL (#10311)
00:45:59
3
Boris MARTIN (#10410)
00:54:02
4
Ivan LIANDO (#10288)
00:54:39
5
Matt PEMBERTON (#5015)
01:04:43
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stephen WOODFORD (#10217)
00:48:06
2
Amy STONELEY (#10281)
01:06:35
3
Josh HIGAN (#10187)
01:12:16
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Daniel RAMUNNO (#10059)
01:14:34
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Richard L (#10407)
00:54:00
2
Chay EGAN (#10357)
00:55:13
3
Martin BOYLEN (#10238)
01:04:38
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Garth WELLS (#10340)
00:56:31
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
William SMITH (#10413)
00:57:27
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bruce MCGEORGE (#10352)
01:00:15
Female
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Roslyn O'SULLIVAN (#10260)
00:52:11
2
Isabella ALVES-VEIRA (#10182)
00:56:01
3
Annabel WHITE (#10171)
00:58:17
4
Purser ELLA (#10478)
01:10:28
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Liana CAWLEY (#10193)
01:08:54
2
Caitlin SHELLEY (#10045)
01:19:08
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sarah KNOX (#5028)
00:40:11
2
Siobhan DELANEY (#10422)
00:43:44
3
Kayla LOUW (#10412)
00:52:44
4
Brittany TOY (#10275)
00:53:55
5
Meg READ (#10391)
00:55:09
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Elizabeth MAHER (#10456)
00:39:02
2
Charlotte PICKERING (#10393)
00:42:19
3
Riley JONES (#10130)
00:48:02
4
Sinead MOLONEY (#10269)
00:48:26
5
Claudia GIOVANNINI (#10457)
00:48:34
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kate BAKER (#10438)
00:36:46
2
Maud-Annie FOLEY (#10179)
00:41:32
3
Estie JOOSTE (#10177)
00:41:33
4
Laura REYNOLDS (#10220)
00:41:40
5
Michelle HUNTER (#10154)
00:42:07
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lauren FRENCH (#10344)
00:37:18
2
Rochelle THORPE (#10143)
00:41:23
3
Anna ROBERTS (#10318)
00:43:04
4
Morgan MARSH (#10099)
00:47:30
5
Elaine MCGRATH (#10459)
00:48:01
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jana WRIGHT (#10124)
00:42:31
2
Liz REEVES (#10287)
00:45:30
3
Victoria HODCROFT (#10477)
00:47:19
4
Nicole DAVIDSON (#10226)
00:48:38
5
Zena COFFEY (#10161)
00:48:49
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Deb ANDERSON (#10466)
00:46:26
2
Emma THORP (#10301)
00:47:35
3
Rhea BEEDIE (#10405)
00:53:16
4
Mara KROYER (#10323)
00:53:30
5
Anita HARRIES (#10498)
00:53:35
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Janeen BIGGINS (#10499)
00:45:30
2
Julie BRAY (#10068)
00:45:55
3
Roz WARD (#10006)
00:50:54
4
Michelle LISTER (#10314)
00:55:40
5
Sherrie LAUDER (#10111)
00:56:25
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Loretta WESLEY (#10353)
00:48:10
2
Nadine PERLEN (#10049)
00:50:00
3
Paula MCGOWAN (#10398)
00:53:33
4
Gerry FALLARA (#10263)
00:54:52
5
Jayne WEBSTER (#10205)
00:56:26
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Janet FERGUSON (#10132)
00:41:12
2
June WARD (#10204)
00:45:38
3
Helen HAYWARD (#10087)
00:51:32
4
Fay WELLS (#10369)
00:51:51
5
Robyn SCOTT (#10390)
00:53:17
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lynn CHURCHILL (#10128)
00:55:54
2
Wendy GRACE (#10421)
00:57:45
3
Diane TERREBLANCHE (#10429)
00:58:33
4
Susie CLIFTON (#10347)
01:00:29
5
Barbara STUART (#10008)
01:04:40
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Marie-Paule TEOH (#10346)
00:58:37
2
Julie KERR (#10066)
01:01:36
3
Joanne ORMSBY (#10396)
01:01:49
4
Gloria LAU (#10444)
01:05:13
5
Lorna SOUDEN (#10362)
01:10:21
© 2023