MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
29 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1154
Manuela Fremy
Manuela Fremy #1154
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
A4 Sports
0
0
15.05
1193
Andrea Hall
Andrea Hall #1193
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
0
0
15.05
1183
Tsara Chiappini
Tsara Chiappini #1183
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
15.05
1097
Ronald Gillies
Ronald Gillies #1097
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
Js Athletics
0
0
15.05
1175
Lilla Nyisalovits
Lilla Nyisalovits #1175
Female 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Female
0
0
15.05
39
1067
Divyanshu Arora
Divyanshu Arora #1067
Male 16-39
00:56:02.20
00:56:02.20
15
(24)
16-39
15
00:14:23.61
Male
24
10
0
15.05
3:43 min/km
10:31:33.99
00:40:14.70
17.9 km/h
00:02:11.30
21:52 min/km
37
12
18
00:13:36.20
5:26 min/km
21
7
14
1064
Sam Gan
Sam Gan #1064
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
0
0
15.05
1093
Prakash Thirunavakarasu
Prakash Thirunavakarasu #1093
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
10:42:54.76
1174
Gercelane Dioquino
Gercelane Dioquino #1174
Female 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Female
0
0
15.05
18
1171
Christina Teo
Christina Teo #1171
Female 16-39
00:48:52.63
00:48:52.63
7
(7)
16-39
7
00:03:34.07
Female
7
10
40
15.05
3:14 min/km
10:53:23.56
00:30:17.63
23.8 km/h
00:01:57.90
19:39 min/km
21
9
12
00:16:37.10
6:38 min/km
55
15
24
1196
Foong Leng Debbie Wong
Foong Leng Debbie Wong #1196
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
0
0
15.05
1189
Siew Peng Lim Agnes
Siew Peng Lim Agnes #1189
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
0
0
15.05
64
1059
Boyan Lai
Boyan Lai #1059
Male 16-39
01:02:38.35
01:02:38.35
17
(36)
16-39
17
00:20:59.77
Male
36
10
0
15.05
4:09 min/km
10:49:10.87
00:43:30.12
16.6 km/h
00:02:08.00
21:19 min/km
30
8
13
00:17:00.23
6:48 min/km
60
18
34
1052
Ken Liew
Ken Liew #1052
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
0
0
15.05
1098
Indra Bahadur Gurung
Indra Bahadur Gurung #1098
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
1086
John Ng
John Ng #1086
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
10:31:58.16
01:02:06.97
21:09 min/km
1091
Kenneth Tan
Kenneth Tan #1091
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
1104
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #1104
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
31
1057
Elijah Mark Chua
Elijah Mark Chua #1057
Male 16-39
00:53:44.54
00:53:44.54
11
(20)
16-39
11
00:12:05.95
Male
20
Club Breakaway
10
0
15.05
3:34 min/km
10:31:45.55
00:38:16.44
18.8 km/h
00:01:49.00
18:10 min/km
15
6
8
00:13:39.10
5:27 min/km
22
8
15
1191
Karin Nilsdotter
Karin Nilsdotter #1191
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
0
0
15.05
1081
Daniel Gustavsson
Daniel Gustavsson #1081
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
1102
Paul Haenle
Paul Haenle #1102
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
9
1157
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #1157
Female 16-39
00:45:37.42
00:45:37.42
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:18.87
Female
2
Nexus International School
30
90
15.05
3:01 min/km
10:41:54.78
00:03:41.67
14:46 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:08.04
10:40 min/km
6
4
4
00:27:05.31
26.6 km/h
35
8
10
00:01:25.59
14:15 min/km
4
1
1
00:11:16.80
4:30 min/km
3
1
1
16
1156
Iona Bevan
Iona Bevan #1156
Female 16-39
00:48:23.21
00:48:23.21
5
(5)
16-39
5
00:03:04.66
Female
5
Nexus International School
10
60
15.05
3:12 min/km
10:41:51.30
00:03:49.66
15:18 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:26.48
12:12 min/km
15
8
8
00:26:20.11
27.3 km/h
31
7
8
00:01:38.76
16:27 min/km
11
5
6
00:14:08.19
5:39 min/km
27
7
10
1
1054
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #1054
Male 16-39
00:41:38.58
00:41:38.58
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
50
100
15.05
2:46 min/km
10:30:31.40
00:03:50.82
15:23 min/km
3
1
1
00:02:08.64
10:43 min/km
7
3
3
00:22:31.32
32.0 km/h
9
4
9
00:01:21.60
13:36 min/km
2
2
2
00:11:46.19
4:42 min/km
5
3
4
38
1051
Nicholas Tang
Nicholas Tang #1051
Male 16-39
00:55:54.32
00:55:54.32
14
(23)
16-39
14
00:14:15.73
Male
23
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
15.05
3:42 min/km
10:32:13.67
00:04:03.25
16:13 min/km
4
2
2
00:03:18.08
16:30 min/km
36
12
17
00:30:48.17
23.4 km/h
59
15
34
00:02:07.42
21:14 min/km
29
7
12
00:15:37.39
6:14 min/km
43
12
27
35
1109
Gerard Poon
Gerard Poon #1109
Male 16-39
00:55:14.58
00:55:14.58
13
(22)
16-39
13
00:13:35.99
Male
22
10
0
15.05
3:40 min/km
10:31:21.41
00:04:05.82
16:23 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:09.43
10:47 min/km
8
4
4
00:30:57.59
23.3 km/h
61
16
36
00:01:23.82
13:58 min/km
3
3
3
00:16:37.91
6:39 min/km
57
16
32
22
1158
Cadence Chang
Cadence Chang #1158
Female 16-39
00:50:15.78
00:50:15.78
10
(11)
16-39
10
00:04:57.23
Female
11
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
10
10
15.05
3:20 min/km
10:41:59.42
00:04:17.53
17:10 min/km
6
3
3
00:02:36.56
13:02 min/km
19
10
11
00:29:23.79
24.5 km/h
53
14
23
00:01:50.62
18:26 min/km
18
7
9
00:12:07.27
4:50 min/km
10
4
5
2
1055
Koh Sheng Kai
Koh Sheng Kai #1055
Male 16-39
00:42:02.26
00:42:02.26
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:23.67
Male
2
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
30
90
15.05
2:47 min/km
10:32:55.09
00:04:18.50
17:14 min/km
7
4
4
00:01:44.90
8:44 min/km
2
2
2
00:22:10.23
32.5 km/h
5
3
5
00:01:38.91
16:29 min/km
12
5
6
00:12:09.70
4:51 min/km
11
4
6
12
1108
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #1108
Female 16-39
00:46:57.27
00:46:57.27
4
(4)
16-39
4
00:01:38.71
Female
4
10
70
15.05
3:07 min/km
10:42:51.42
00:04:21.54
17:26 min/km
8
4
4
00:01:57.80
9:49 min/km
3
1
1
00:24:43.74
29.1 km/h
19
3
3
00:01:28.65
14:46 min/km
8
3
3
00:14:25.53
5:46 min/km
30
8
12
15
1106
Erwan Kerma´dic
Erwan Kerma´dic #1106
Male 16-39
00:48:17.25
00:48:17.25
7
(11)
16-39
7
00:06:38.66
Male
11
Dover Court International School
10
40
15.05
3:12 min/km
10:32:05.57
00:04:25.16
17:40 min/km
9
5
5
00:02:57.17
14:45 min/km
26
7
12
00:23:42.75
30.4 km/h
16
6
14
00:02:08.73
21:27 min/km
32
9
14
00:15:03.42
6:01 min/km
35
9
22
48
1159
Samantha Buchan
Samantha Buchan #1159
Female 16-39
00:57:53.32
00:57:53.32
13
(21)
16-39
13
00:12:34.76
Female
21
10
0
15.05
3:50 min/km
10:44:19.23
00:04:46.75
19:07 min/km
10
5
5
00:02:19.29
11:36 min/km
13
6
6
00:31:51.05
22.6 km/h
65
17
28
00:02:12.06
22:00 min/km
39
14
21
00:16:44.16
6:41 min/km
58
17
26
24
1065
Thorsten Schaeff
Thorsten Schaeff #1065
Male 16-39
00:50:33.77
00:50:33.77
8
(13)
16-39
8
00:08:55.18
Male
13
10
30
15.05
3:21 min/km
10:31:29.47
00:04:50.73
19:22 min/km
11
6
6
00:02:59.27
14:56 min/km
27
8
13
00:25:05.88
28.7 km/h
22
9
17
00:02:15.78
22:37 min/km
45
15
22
00:15:22.09
6:08 min/km
41
11
25
78
1069
John Dominic Crisostomo
John Dominic Crisostomo #1069
Male 16-39
01:08:21.46
01:08:21.46
19
(40)
16-39
19
00:26:42.87
Male
40
10
0
15.05
4:32 min/km
10:31:06.43
00:15:33.52
2:14 min/km
86
19
43
00:04:49.82
24:09 min/km
68
17
34
00:29:29.56
24.4 km/h
54
13
31
00:02:45.90
27:39 min/km
65
18
31
00:15:42.65
6:17 min/km
46
13
28
57
1167
Valerie Foo
Valerie Foo #1167
Female 16-39
01:00:24.03
01:00:24.03
15
(25)
16-39
15
00:15:05.48
Female
25
10
0
15.05
4:00 min/km
10:41:43.42
00:05:02.46
20:09 min/km
12
6
6
00:03:29.14
17:25 min/km
41
14
22
00:31:12.55
23.1 km/h
62
16
26
00:03:01.00
30:10 min/km
70
22
39
00:17:38.87
7:03 min/km
65
18
28
28
1056
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #1056
Male 16-39
00:51:50.07
00:51:50.07
9
(17)
16-39
9
00:10:11.48
Male
17
10
20
15.05
3:26 min/km
10:30:36.10
00:05:03.38
20:13 min/km
13
7
7
00:03:10.66
15:53 min/km
31
10
15
00:25:32.14
28.2 km/h
27
10
21
00:02:10.71
21:47 min/km
36
11
17
00:15:53.16
6:21 min/km
47
14
29
3
1076
Kris Martenstyn
Kris Martenstyn #1076
Male 40+
00:42:46.93
00:42:46.93
1
(3)
40+
1
Male
3
Newbie Triathletes
50
100
15.05
2:50 min/km
10:29:59.41
00:05:06.83
20:27 min/km
14
1
8
00:02:19.16
11:35 min/km
12
3
7
00:22:19.35
32.3 km/h
7
4
7
00:01:26.10
14:21 min/km
5
1
4
00:11:35.47
4:38 min/km
4
1
3
6
1087
Ken Lie
Ken Lie #1087
Male 40+
00:44:10.52
00:44:10.52
2
(6)
40+
2
00:01:23.59
Male
6
30
90
15.05
2:56 min/km
10:30:07.59
00:05:08.36
20:33 min/km
15
2
9
00:02:11.79
10:58 min/km
9
1
5
00:22:18.47
32.3 km/h
6
3
6
00:01:44.59
17:25 min/km
14
2
7
00:12:47.30
5:06 min/km
14
4
9
8
1072
Jerome Schneider
Jerome Schneider #1072
Male 16-39
00:45:23.05
00:45:23.05
5
(7)
16-39
5
00:03:44.46
Male
7
10
60
15.05
3:00 min/km
10:30:51.39
00:05:11.21
20:44 min/km
16
8
10
00:02:47.54
13:57 min/km
21
6
10
00:22:06.39
32.6 km/h
3
1
3
00:02:18.82
23:08 min/km
47
16
24
00:12:59.08
5:11 min/km
16
6
10
7
1151
Elaine Ng
Elaine Ng #1151
Female 16-39
00:45:18.55
00:45:18.55
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
50
100
15.05
3:00 min/km
10:43:27.42
00:05:16.66
21:06 min/km
17
7
7
00:02:48.69
14:03 min/km
22
11
12
00:23:12.58
31.0 km/h
12
1
1
00:01:54.68
19:06 min/km
19
8
10
00:12:05.94
4:50 min/km
9
3
4
13
1089
Lionel Gomes Da Rosa
Lionel Gomes Da Rosa #1089
Male 40+
00:47:25.68
00:47:25.68
4
(9)
40+
4
00:04:38.75
Male
9
10
70
15.05
3:09 min/km
10:30:47.91
00:05:22.32
21:29 min/km
18
3
11
00:02:47.50
13:57 min/km
20
4
9
00:22:06.25
32.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:02:33.15
25:31 min/km
56
12
29
00:14:36.44
5:50 min/km
33
13
21
59
1068
Jon Ne Win
Jon Ne Win #1068
Male 16-39
01:01:03.12
01:01:03.12
16
(34)
16-39
16
00:19:24.53
Male
34
10
0
15.05
4:03 min/km
10:32:22.05
00:05:26.93
21:47 min/km
19
9
12
00:03:32.22
17:41 min/km
45
14
20
00:28:40.39
25.1 km/h
44
12
27
00:03:03.05
30:30 min/km
71
19
32
00:20:20.52
8:08 min/km
78
20
41
5
1058
Yu Han Chua
Yu Han Chua #1058
Male 16-39
00:43:27.97
00:43:27.97
4
(5)
16-39
4
00:01:49.38
Male
5
10
70
15.05
2:53 min/km
10:32:37.36
00:05:35.29
22:21 min/km
20
10
13
00:01:35.08
7:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:23:44.28
30.3 km/h
17
7
15
00:01:18.36
13:03 min/km
1
1
1
00:11:14.94
4:29 min/km
2
2
2
56
1083
Jef Hu
Jef Hu #1083
Male 40+
01:00:13.05
01:00:13.05
17
(32)
40+
17
00:17:26.12
Male
32
Elevate Performance Coaching
10
0
15.05
4:00 min/km
10:31:48.91
00:05:37.08
22:28 min/km
21
4
14
00:03:51.74
19:18 min/km
53
12
26
00:30:33.82
23.6 km/h
58
19
33
00:02:19.34
23:13 min/km
49
9
26
00:17:51.05
7:08 min/km
67
19
38
70
1160
Kira Bailey
Kira Bailey #1160
Female 16-39
01:06:06.04
01:06:06.04
21
(32)
16-39
21
00:20:47.48
Female
32
Dover Court International School
10
0
15.05
4:23 min/km
10:42:43.67
00:05:38.56
22:34 min/km
22
8
8
00:04:09.78
20:48 min/km
62
21
33
00:32:49.78
21.9 km/h
71
18
31
00:02:22.12
23:41 min/km
50
16
24
00:21:05.78
8:26 min/km
81
24
40
51
1163
Tatiana Mueller
Tatiana Mueller #1163
Female 16-39
00:58:36.20
00:58:36.20
14
(23)
16-39
14
00:13:17.64
Female
23
10
0
15.05
3:53 min/km
10:42:47.92
00:05:41.28
22:45 min/km
23
9
9
00:02:17.07
11:25 min/km
11
5
5
00:29:05.79
24.7 km/h
49
13
21
00:02:02.10
20:21 min/km
25
10
15
00:19:29.95
7:47 min/km
73
22
35
21
1168
Mayada Demashkieh
Mayada Demashkieh #1168
Female 16-39
00:49:57.27
00:49:57.27
9
(10)
16-39
9
00:04:38.71
Female
10
10
20
15.05
3:19 min/km
10:42:59.10
00:05:45.18
23:00 min/km
24
10
10
00:02:04.48
10:22 min/km
5
3
3
00:24:44.55
29.1 km/h
20
4
4
00:02:09.09
21:30 min/km
33
12
19
00:15:13.95
6:05 min/km
39
9
15
33
1062
Yong Cheng Low
Yong Cheng Low #1062
Male 16-39
00:54:35.80
00:54:35.80
12
(21)
16-39
12
00:12:57.21
Male
21
10
0
15.05
3:37 min/km
10:32:09.93
00:05:46.79
23:07 min/km
25
11
15
00:03:25.27
17:06 min/km
39
13
19
00:28:01.05
25.7 km/h
41
11
26
00:02:13.35
22:13 min/km
41
14
20
00:15:09.32
6:03 min/km
38
10
24
1095
Akira Goto
Akira Goto #1095
Male 40+
Query
Query
40+
Male
0
0
15.05
10:30:12.16
00:05:48.79
23:15 min/km
00:02:46.52
13:52 min/km
00:12:57.71
55.5 km/h
00:02:49.36
28:13 min/km
00:14:39.59
5:51 min/km
20
1192
Joanna Bevan
Joanna Bevan #1192
Female 40+
00:49:48.36
00:49:48.36
1
(9)
40+
1
Female
9
50
100
15.05
3:18 min/km
10:42:24.35
00:05:50.59
23:22 min/km
26
1
11
00:02:32.32
12:41 min/km
17
1
9
00:26:27.52
27.2 km/h
33
2
9
00:01:36.97
16:09 min/km
10
1
5
00:13:20.94
5:20 min/km
18
2
7
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
© 2023