Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #1
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
4
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #4
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
18
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #18
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
48
Kelly HALFORD
Kelly HALFORD #48
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
52
Emily MITCHELL
Emily MITCHELL #52
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
61
Sallyanne CANTWELL
Sallyanne CANTWELL #61
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
63
Ayesha EDGAR
Ayesha EDGAR #63
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:09:52.61
49:23 min/km
65
Vanessa GIANGIULIO
Vanessa GIANGIULIO #65
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
68
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #68
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
71
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #71
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
79
Rebecca TIBBELS
Rebecca TIBBELS #79
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
81
Debbie WELSH
Debbie WELSH #81
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
82
Tina CROSBIE
Tina CROSBIE #82
Female 50-59
Query
Query
50-59
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:18.03
26:30 min/km
00:02:15.55
00:28:40.32
13.8 km/h
00:01:39.72
00:08:18.72
4:26 min/km
92
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #92
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:46.93
18:54 min/km
00:01:02.33
00:14:54.92
26.5 km/h
00:00:33.61
00:04:22.30
2:20 min/km
113
Callum LEAHY
Callum LEAHY #113
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
119
Kevin BRINCAT
Kevin BRINCAT #119
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
130
Margaret PHILLIPS
Margaret PHILLIPS #130
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
7.07
Wave 4 Mates Green
115
60
Beth BUCKLEY
Beth BUCKLEY #60
Female 40-49
00:47:39.75
00:47:39.75
18
(78)
40-49
18
00:17:37.23
Female
78
7.07
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:26.96
32:14 min/km
113
16
77
00:02:34.10
105
17
73
00:19:59.94
19.8 km/h
111
18
74
00:01:43.35
110
17
76
00:16:55.38
9:02 min/km
114
18
77
109
72
Reggie MICHAEL
Reggie MICHAEL #72
Female 40-49
00:43:11.75
00:43:11.75
17
(73)
40-49
17
00:13:09.23
Female
73
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
2
Yes
7.07
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:50.67
34:13 min/km
114
17
78
00:01:56.46
84
9
55
00:17:22.56
22.8 km/h
96
15
61
00:01:40.81
108
16
74
00:15:21.25
8:12 min/km
112
17
75
108
69
Donna LYNCH
Donna LYNCH #69
Female 40-49
00:41:58.77
00:41:58.77
16
(72)
40-49
16
00:11:56.25
Female
72
Armadale Triathlon Club
6
Yes
7.07
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:15.56
26:17 min/km
87
7
54
00:01:59.54
88
11
58
00:18:54.51
20.9 km/h
107
17
71
00:01:08.63
87
11
59
00:14:40.51
7:50 min/km
110
16
73
116
56
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #56
Female 30-39
00:48:25.89
00:48:25.89
16
(79)
30-39
16
00:18:11.44
Female
79
7.07
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:18.69
31:33 min/km
110
16
75
00:02:56.67
113
15
79
00:20:07.24
19.7 km/h
112
15
75
00:01:11.08
88
8
60
00:17:52.20
9:33 min/km
117
16
80
104
22
Emma EATON
Emma EATON #22
Female 14-15
00:40:35.98
00:40:35.98
16
(69)
14-15
16
00:16:19.65
Female
69
7.07
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:48.47
24:02 min/km
66
14
37
00:01:52.25
79
14
51
00:15:38.22
25.3 km/h
62
12
33
00:02:00.02
113
16
78
00:16:17.01
8:42 min/km
113
16
76
70
19
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #19
Female 14-15
00:35:22.35
00:35:22.35
12
(40)
14-15
12
00:11:06.01
Female
40
Rockingham Triathlon Club
5
Yes
7.07
5:00 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:20.24
21:41 min/km
42
9
19
00:01:18.20
43
8
24
00:15:10.26
26.1 km/h
52
10
29
00:00:48.44
53
12
31
00:13:45.19
7:21 min/km
101
15
66
60
10
Ella JAMES
Ella JAMES #10
Female 12-13
00:33:34.55
00:33:34.55
11
(31)
12-13
11
00:08:02.12
Female
31
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
1
7.07
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:20.81
21:44 min/km
44
11
20
00:01:23.01
45
12
26
00:15:04.81
26.3 km/h
49
10
26
00:00:32.55
15
2
9
00:12:13.36
6:32 min/km
82
15
51
113
53
Hayley SEARLE
Hayley SEARLE #53
Female 30-39
00:44:52.80
00:44:52.80
15
(76)
30-39
15
00:14:38.35
Female
76
Yes
7.07
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:51.61
29:18 min/km
108
15
74
00:02:51.16
111
14
78
00:17:16.60
22.9 km/h
93
11
58
00:01:38.48
106
15
72
00:17:14.93
9:13 min/km
115
15
78
100
77
Jo SAUNDERS
Jo SAUNDERS #77
Female 40-49
00:39:58.97
00:39:58.97
13
(66)
40-49
13
00:09:56.45
Female
66
7.07
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:35.62
27:58 min/km
104
15
70
00:02:39.19
109
18
76
00:15:48.50
25.0 km/h
69
6
37
00:01:25.25
99
14
69
00:14:30.40
7:45 min/km
109
15
72
92
78
Jodie SCHOLTE
Jodie SCHOLTE #78
Female 40-49
00:38:52.68
00:38:52.68
9
(58)
40-49
9
00:08:50.16
Female
58
7.07
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:18.95
26:34 min/km
92
9
58
00:01:37.38
61
7
40
00:16:28.21
24.0 km/h
79
10
46
00:01:17.36
93
12
65
00:14:10.78
7:34 min/km
107
14
70
106
57
Lisa WILLIAMSON
Lisa WILLIAMSON #57
Female 30-39
00:41:22.31
00:41:22.31
13
(70)
30-39
13
00:11:07.86
Female
70
7.07
5:51 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:16.04
26:20 min/km
88
9
55
00:02:34.77
108
13
75
00:19:02.50
20.8 km/h
108
14
72
00:01:11.34
89
9
61
00:13:17.65
7:06 min/km
99
14
65
98
34
Georgia WILTON
Georgia WILTON #34
Female 14-15
00:39:54.28
00:39:54.28
15
(64)
14-15
15
00:15:37.94
Female
64
7.07
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:53.10
24:25 min/km
68
15
39
00:02:34.20
106
16
74
00:18:11.61
21.8 km/h
103
16
68
00:00:59.82
75
14
48
00:13:15.54
7:05 min/km
97
14
63
88
13
Tabitha MARTIN
Tabitha MARTIN #13
Female 12-13
00:38:07.79
00:38:07.79
14
(56)
12-13
14
00:12:35.36
Female
56
7.07
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:38.76
23:13 min/km
58
12
29
00:01:19.53
44
11
25
00:19:09.21
20.7 km/h
109
14
73
00:01:00.44
76
14
49
00:11:59.84
6:24 min/km
81
14
50
71
11
Brie MACDONALD
Brie MACDONALD #11
Female 12-13
00:35:39.66
00:35:39.66
12
(41)
12-13
12
00:10:07.23
Female
41
EFS Triathlon Club
5
Yes
7.07
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:05:06.26
25:31 min/km
77
14
46
00:01:07.61
34
10
19
00:16:49.54
23.5 km/h
85
12
52
00:00:58.44
74
13
47
00:11:37.80
6:13 min/km
78
13
47
90
134
Tegan ENGLER
Tegan ENGLER #134
Female 30-39
00:38:39.52
00:38:39.52
12
(57)
30-39
12
00:08:25.07
Female
57
7.07
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:42.07
23:30 min/km
60
3
31
00:02:28.24
104
12
72
00:17:05.42
23.2 km/h
88
10
54
00:01:07.08
86
7
58
00:13:16.70
7:06 min/km
98
13
64
68
29
Elizabeth MOSS
Elizabeth MOSS #29
Female 14-15
00:35:15.12
00:35:15.12
11
(38)
14-15
11
00:10:58.78
Female
38
7.07
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:24.86
22:04 min/km
49
11
23
00:01:54.94
80
15
52
00:15:09.21
26.1 km/h
50
9
27
00:01:05.05
83
15
55
00:12:41.05
6:46 min/km
85
13
54
101
75
Nicole PHILLIPS
Nicole PHILLIPS #75
Female 40-49
00:39:59.12
00:39:59.12
14
(67)
40-49
14
00:09:56.60
Female
67
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
Yes
7.07
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:34.76
27:53 min/km
103
14
69
00:02:04.46
91
13
60
00:17:16.48
22.9 km/h
92
14
57
00:01:00.48
77
9
50
00:14:02.93
7:30 min/km
105
13
68
96
80
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #80
Female 40-49
00:39:18.23
00:39:18.23
11
(62)
40-49
11
00:09:15.71
Female
62
7.07
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:24.93
27:04 min/km
98
11
64
00:02:03.21
90
12
59
00:15:59.43
24.8 km/h
73
8
41
00:01:55.25
111
18
77
00:13:55.39
7:26 min/km
103
12
67
46
111
Finnan RICHARDS
Finnan RICHARDS #111
Male 14-15
00:31:52.22
00:31:52.22
12
(24)
14-15
12
00:09:45.45
Male
24
North Coast Triathlon Club
14
Yes
7.07
4:30 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:18.71
21:33 min/km
40
12
23
00:01:09.64
36
12
17
00:14:43.31
26.9 km/h
46
12
22
00:00:38.97
35
9
13
00:11:01.58
5:53 min/km
71
12
30
78
30
Bridie PAYNE
Bridie PAYNE #30
Female 14-15
00:36:29.20
00:36:29.20
14
(48)
14-15
14
00:12:12.86
Female
48
7.07
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:05:13.50
26:07 min/km
85
16
52
00:01:24.08
47
9
27
00:16:29.82
24.0 km/h
81
13
48
00:00:53.22
64
13
39
00:12:28.57
6:40 min/km
84
12
53
69
132
Hayley RENNIE
Hayley RENNIE #132
Female 30-39
00:35:20.91
00:35:20.91
6
(39)
30-39
6
00:05:06.46
Female
39
Rockingham Triathlon Club
4
Yes
7.07
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:59.85
24:59 min/km
71
5
41
00:01:36.60
60
5
39
00:14:22.88
27.5 km/h
41
2
21
00:01:24.61
98
13
68
00:12:56.95
6:55 min/km
90
12
59
95
139
Shanaya CHAPMAN
Shanaya CHAPMAN #139
Female 12-13
00:39:13.46
00:39:13.46
15
(61)
12-13
15
00:13:41.03
Female
61
7.07
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:45.62
23:48 min/km
62
13
33
00:01:48.84
76
15
49
00:20:41.68
19.1 km/h
114
15
77
00:01:06.06
85
15
57
00:10:51.24
5:48 min/km
66
12
37
73
27
Alanah JENKINS
Alanah JENKINS #27
Female 14-15
00:36:01.17
00:36:01.17
13
(43)
14-15
13
00:11:44.84
Female
43
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
Yes
7.07
5:05 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:47.85
23:59 min/km
65
13
36
00:01:39.43
64
13
41
00:17:59.71
22.0 km/h
102
15
67
00:00:43.01
40
11
24
00:10:51.15
5:48 min/km
65
11
36
72
17
Addison SMITH
Addison SMITH #17
Female 12-13
00:35:41.83
00:35:41.83
13
(42)
12-13
13
00:10:09.40
Female
42
7.07
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:05:08.57
25:42 min/km
79
15
48
00:01:44.33
71
14
46
00:17:54.30
22.1 km/h
101
13
66
00:00:34.94
24
8
16
00:10:19.68
5:31 min/km
57
11
30
66
42
Catriona ADAMS
Catriona ADAMS #42
Female 30-39
00:35:09.28
00:35:09.28
5
(36)
30-39
5
00:04:54.83
Female
36
Armadale Triathlon Club
4
Yes
7.07
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:30.57
22:32 min/km
52
2
25
00:01:25.73
49
3
29
00:15:09.62
26.1 km/h
51
4
28
00:01:13.55
90
10
62
00:12:49.79
6:51 min/km
88
11
57
102
59
Kathryn BARNETT
Kathryn BARNETT #59
Female 40-49
00:40:27.33
00:40:27.33
15
(68)
40-49
15
00:10:24.81
Female
68
7.07
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:19.96
26:39 min/km
94
10
60
00:02:27.66
103
16
71
00:18:26.60
21.5 km/h
105
16
69
00:01:00.59
78
10
51
00:13:12.51
7:03 min/km
96
11
62
16
103
Zane GARTRELL
Zane GARTRELL #103
Male 14-15
00:26:04.09
00:26:04.09
10
(12)
14-15
10
00:03:57.32
Male
12
North Coast Triathlon Club
7
Yes
7.07
3:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:26.04
17:10 min/km
7
6
7
00:00:49.76
18
7
9
00:12:09.67
32.6 km/h
10
8
8
00:00:37.68
30
8
11
00:09:00.92
4:49 min/km
31
11
19
85
96
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #96
Male 12-13
00:37:24.06
00:37:24.06
10
(32)
12-13
10
00:12:07.30
Male
32
7.07
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:32.51
22:42 min/km
53
9
28
00:01:46.51
73
9
26
00:17:07.99
23.1 km/h
89
10
35
00:00:51.66
58
9
23
00:13:05.37
6:59 min/km
93
10
33
13
106
Ben MOSTERT
Ben MOSTERT #106
Male 14-15
00:25:28.59
00:25:28.59
8
(10)
14-15
8
00:03:21.82
Male
10
EFS Triathlon Club
2
Yes
7.07
3:36 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:40.90
18:24 min/km
14
10
13
00:00:44.67
10
5
5
00:12:07.56
32.7 km/h
9
7
7
00:00:34.90
23
6
8
00:08:20.55
4:27 min/km
23
10
14
93
62
Mala CLAUS
Mala CLAUS #62
Female 40-49
00:38:55.55
00:38:55.55
10
(59)
40-49
10
00:08:53.03
Female
59
7.07
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:25.28
27:06 min/km
99
12
65
00:02:20.13
99
15
68
00:17:04.39
23.2 km/h
87
11
53
00:00:57.93
72
7
45
00:13:07.81
7:01 min/km
94
10
61
112
46
Tamara CLARKSON
Tamara CLARKSON #46
Female 30-39
00:44:42.77
00:44:42.77
14
(75)
30-39
14
00:14:28.32
Female
75
7.07
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:20.12
26:40 min/km
95
11
61
00:02:06.23
93
8
62
00:23:29.56
16.9 km/h
117
16
80
00:01:20.45
95
12
66
00:12:26.41
6:39 min/km
83
10
52
43
33
Rosie WEBSTER
Rosie WEBSTER #33
Female 14-15
00:31:19.61
00:31:19.61
9
(21)
14-15
9
00:07:03.27
Female
21
7.07
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:09.71
20:48 min/km
34
8
14
00:01:36.14
58
12
37
00:15:21.68
25.8 km/h
56
11
30
00:00:34.45
21
7
15
00:09:37.61
5:08 min/km
43
10
20
57
2
Jade BAVIN
Jade BAVIN #2
Female 12-13
00:33:00.24
00:33:00.24
10
(29)
12-13
10
00:07:27.81
Female
29
7.07
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:20.11
21:40 min/km
41
10
18
00:01:39.56
65
13
42
00:16:28.22
24.0 km/h
80
11
47
00:00:38.41
33
11
22
00:09:53.92
5:17 min/km
49
10
24
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
© 2023