Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #4
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
1
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #1
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
18
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #18
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
48
Kelly HALFORD
Kelly HALFORD #48
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
52
Emily MITCHELL
Emily MITCHELL #52
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
61
Sallyanne CANTWELL
Sallyanne CANTWELL #61
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
63
Ayesha EDGAR
Ayesha EDGAR #63
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:09:52.61
49:23 min/km
65
Vanessa GIANGIULIO
Vanessa GIANGIULIO #65
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
68
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #68
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
71
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #71
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
81
Debbie WELSH
Debbie WELSH #81
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
79
Rebecca TIBBELS
Rebecca TIBBELS #79
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
113
Callum LEAHY
Callum LEAHY #113
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
119
Kevin BRINCAT
Kevin BRINCAT #119
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
130
Margaret PHILLIPS
Margaret PHILLIPS #130
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
7.07
Wave 4 Mates Green
105
123
Terence HENARES
Terence HENARES #123
Male 40-49
00:41:14.93
00:41:14.93
8
(36)
40-49
8
00:12:03.11
Male
36
7.07
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:06:02.30
30:11 min/km
109
7
35
00:03:10.57
116
8
36
00:15:26.52
25.6 km/h
60
6
28
00:03:16.01
117
9
37
00:13:19.52
7:07 min/km
100
9
35
110
38
Gemma FOUWEATHER
Gemma FOUWEATHER #38
Female 20-29
00:43:59.32
00:43:59.32
6
(74)
20-29
6
00:13:34.42
Female
74
7.07
6:13 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:05:45.96
28:49 min/km
107
7
73
00:02:15.86
97
5
66
00:20:35.15
19.2 km/h
113
6
76
00:02:29.17
116
7
80
00:12:53.17
6:53 min/km
89
4
58
107
88
Keryn SHORTLAND
Keryn SHORTLAND #88
Female 50-59
00:41:39.68
00:41:39.68
5
(71)
50-59
5
00:07:16.14
Female
71
North Coast Triathlon Club
15
Yes
7.07
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:24.77
32:03 min/km
112
6
76
00:02:19.06
98
6
67
00:16:45.72
23.6 km/h
84
3
51
00:02:06.40
115
6
79
00:14:03.71
7:31 min/km
106
5
69
89
118
Alan BARRON
Alan BARRON #118
Male 40-49
00:38:36.91
00:38:36.91
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:09:25.09
Male
33
Armadale Triathlon Club
5
Yes
7.07
5:27 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:06:20.70
31:43 min/km
111
8
36
00:03:05.34
115
7
35
00:15:34.93
25.4 km/h
61
7
29
00:02:03.20
114
8
36
00:11:32.73
6:10 min/km
76
6
31
104
22
Emma EATON
Emma EATON #22
Female 14-15
00:40:35.98
00:40:35.98
16
(69)
14-15
16
00:16:19.65
Female
69
7.07
5:44 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:48.47
24:02 min/km
66
14
37
00:01:52.25
79
14
51
00:15:38.22
25.3 km/h
62
12
33
00:02:00.02
113
16
78
00:16:17.01
8:42 min/km
113
16
76
82
126
Anthony VAN ANDEL
Anthony VAN ANDEL #126
Male 40-49
00:36:52.04
00:36:52.04
6
(31)
40-49
6
00:07:40.22
Male
31
7.07
5:12 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:26.58
22:12 min/km
51
4
27
00:01:55.83
83
5
29
00:15:25.13
25.7 km/h
59
5
27
00:01:59.61
112
7
35
00:13:04.87
6:59 min/km
92
7
32
96
80
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #80
Female 40-49
00:39:18.23
00:39:18.23
11
(62)
40-49
11
00:09:15.71
Female
62
7.07
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:24.93
27:04 min/km
98
11
64
00:02:03.21
90
12
59
00:15:59.43
24.8 km/h
73
8
41
00:01:55.25
111
18
77
00:13:55.39
7:26 min/km
103
12
67
115
60
Beth BUCKLEY
Beth BUCKLEY #60
Female 40-49
00:47:39.75
00:47:39.75
18
(78)
40-49
18
00:17:37.23
Female
78
7.07
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:26.96
32:14 min/km
113
16
77
00:02:34.10
105
17
73
00:19:59.94
19.8 km/h
111
18
74
00:01:43.35
110
17
76
00:16:55.38
9:02 min/km
114
18
77
117
41
Tayla WILSON
Tayla WILSON #41
Female 20-29
00:49:24.82
00:49:24.82
7
(80)
20-29
7
00:18:59.92
Female
80
7.07
6:59 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:05:44.03
28:40 min/km
106
6
72
00:02:44.27
110
7
77
00:21:34.68
18.4 km/h
115
7
78
00:01:42.46
109
6
75
00:17:39.38
9:26 min/km
116
7
79
109
72
Reggie MICHAEL
Reggie MICHAEL #72
Female 40-49
00:43:11.75
00:43:11.75
17
(73)
40-49
17
00:13:09.23
Female
73
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
2
Yes
7.07
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:50.67
34:13 min/km
114
17
78
00:01:56.46
84
9
55
00:17:22.56
22.8 km/h
96
15
61
00:01:40.81
108
16
74
00:15:21.25
8:12 min/km
112
17
75
76
50
Racheal LANE
Racheal LANE #50
Female 30-39
00:36:21.69
00:36:21.69
8
(46)
30-39
8
00:06:07.24
Female
46
7.07
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:37.98
28:09 min/km
105
14
71
00:02:10.14
96
10
65
00:15:41.67
25.2 km/h
63
5
34
00:01:40.06
107
16
73
00:11:11.83
5:59 min/km
73
8
43
82
Tina CROSBIE
Tina CROSBIE #82
Female 50-59
Query
Query
50-59
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:18.03
26:30 min/km
00:02:15.55
00:28:40.32
13.8 km/h
00:01:39.72
00:08:18.72
4:26 min/km
113
53
Hayley SEARLE
Hayley SEARLE #53
Female 30-39
00:44:52.80
00:44:52.80
15
(76)
30-39
15
00:14:38.35
Female
76
Yes
7.07
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:51.61
29:18 min/km
108
15
74
00:02:51.16
111
14
78
00:17:16.60
22.9 km/h
93
11
58
00:01:38.48
106
15
72
00:17:14.93
9:13 min/km
115
15
78
111
120
Karl BROWN
Karl BROWN #120
Male 40-49
00:44:36.05
00:44:36.05
9
(37)
40-49
9
00:15:24.23
Male
37
7.07
6:18 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:07:50.26
39:11 min/km
116
9
37
00:03:34.86
117
9
37
00:18:23.03
21.5 km/h
104
9
36
00:01:36.85
105
6
34
00:13:11.04
7:03 min/km
95
8
34
77
43
Jessica BEAVER
Jessica BEAVER #43
Female 30-39
00:36:27.53
00:36:27.53
9
(47)
30-39
9
00:06:13.08
Female
47
7.07
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:21.26
26:46 min/km
96
12
62
00:01:58.83
87
7
57
00:15:58.63
24.8 km/h
72
8
40
00:01:30.78
104
14
71
00:11:38.02
6:13 min/km
79
9
48
33
122
Jeffrey GILES
Jeffrey GILES #122
Male 40-49
00:29:11.82
00:29:11.82
1
(18)
40-49
1
Male
18
7.07
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:16.66
21:23 min/km
39
2
22
00:01:38.45
63
2
23
00:12:14.32
32.4 km/h
12
1
10
00:01:28.76
103
5
33
00:09:33.62
5:06 min/km
42
2
23
97
74
Gidon NICHOLLS
Gidon NICHOLLS #74
Female 40-49
00:39:27.93
00:39:27.93
12
(63)
40-49
12
00:09:25.41
Female
63
7.07
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:08:11.98
40:59 min/km
117
18
80
00:01:33.25
55
5
34
00:17:13.69
23.0 km/h
91
13
56
00:01:28.55
102
15
70
00:11:00.45
5:53 min/km
70
6
41
62
121
Cid DE CARVALHO
Cid DE CARVALHO #121
Male 40-49
00:34:30.52
00:34:30.52
5
(30)
40-49
5
00:05:18.69
Male
30
7.07
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:05:01.23
25:06 min/km
73
6
31
00:01:44.22
70
3
25
00:15:48.18
25.1 km/h
68
8
32
00:01:28.08
101
4
32
00:10:28.79
5:36 min/km
62
5
29
49
125
Paul LINDSAY
Paul LINDSAY #125
Male 40-49
00:32:16.00
00:32:16.00
3
(25)
40-49
3
00:03:04.17
Male
25
7.07
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:24.80
22:04 min/km
48
3
26
00:01:38.31
62
1
22
00:14:24.20
27.5 km/h
42
3
21
00:01:26.40
100
3
31
00:10:22.26
5:32 min/km
58
4
28
100
77
Jo SAUNDERS
Jo SAUNDERS #77
Female 40-49
00:39:58.97
00:39:58.97
13
(66)
40-49
13
00:09:56.45
Female
66
7.07
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:35.62
27:58 min/km
104
15
70
00:02:39.19
109
18
76
00:15:48.50
25.0 km/h
69
6
37
00:01:25.25
99
14
69
00:14:30.40
7:45 min/km
109
15
72
69
132
Hayley RENNIE
Hayley RENNIE #132
Female 30-39
00:35:20.91
00:35:20.91
6
(39)
30-39
6
00:05:06.46
Female
39
Rockingham Triathlon Club
4
Yes
7.07
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:59.85
24:59 min/km
71
5
41
00:01:36.60
60
5
39
00:14:22.88
27.5 km/h
41
2
21
00:01:24.61
98
13
68
00:12:56.95
6:55 min/km
90
12
59
48
66
Katrina GLENN
Katrina GLENN #66
Female 40-49
00:32:11.84
00:32:11.84
3
(24)
40-49
3
00:02:09.32
Female
24
7.07
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:57.37
24:46 min/km
69
3
40
00:01:34.35
57
6
36
00:14:22.78
27.5 km/h
40
3
20
00:01:22.28
97
13
67
00:09:55.05
5:18 min/km
50
2
25
38
131
Thomas HANSEN
Thomas HANSEN #131
Male 40-49
00:30:18.62
00:30:18.62
2
(19)
40-49
2
00:01:06.80
Male
19
7.07
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:57.55
19:47 min/km
28
1
18
00:01:48.87
77
4
28
00:13:07.66
30.2 km/h
21
2
16
00:01:20.53
96
2
30
00:10:04.00
5:22 min/km
53
3
27
112
46
Tamara CLARKSON
Tamara CLARKSON #46
Female 30-39
00:44:42.77
00:44:42.77
14
(75)
30-39
14
00:14:28.32
Female
75
7.07
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:20.12
26:40 min/km
95
11
61
00:02:06.23
93
8
62
00:23:29.56
16.9 km/h
117
16
80
00:01:20.45
95
12
66
00:12:26.41
6:39 min/km
83
10
52
91
127
Jeremy SAUNDERS
Jeremy SAUNDERS #127
Male 50-59
00:38:51.81
00:38:51.81
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
7.07
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:05:09.25
25:46 min/km
81
1
32
00:02:34.41
107
1
33
00:16:01.42
24.7 km/h
74
1
33
00:01:17.82
94
1
29
00:13:48.90
7:23 min/km
102
1
36
92
78
Jodie SCHOLTE
Jodie SCHOLTE #78
Female 40-49
00:38:52.68
00:38:52.68
9
(58)
40-49
9
00:08:50.16
Female
58
7.07
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:18.95
26:34 min/km
92
9
58
00:01:37.38
61
7
40
00:16:28.21
24.0 km/h
79
10
46
00:01:17.36
93
12
65
00:14:10.78
7:34 min/km
107
14
70
94
36
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #36
Female 20-29
00:39:07.85
00:39:07.85
4
(60)
20-29
4
00:08:42.95
Female
60
7.07
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:32.85
22:44 min/km
54
1
26
00:01:17.80
42
2
23
00:17:18.77
22.9 km/h
95
4
60
00:01:14.70
92
5
64
00:14:43.71
7:52 min/km
111
6
74
74
51
Lisa LETELIER
Lisa LETELIER #51
Female 30-39
00:36:05.02
00:36:05.02
7
(44)
30-39
7
00:05:50.57
Female
44
7.07
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:46.20
23:50 min/km
64
4
35
00:02:08.97
95
9
64
00:17:17.15
22.9 km/h
94
12
59
00:01:14.34
91
11
63
00:10:38.35
5:41 min/km
63
5
34
66
42
Catriona ADAMS
Catriona ADAMS #42
Female 30-39
00:35:09.28
00:35:09.28
5
(36)
30-39
5
00:04:54.83
Female
36
Armadale Triathlon Club
4
Yes
7.07
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:30.57
22:32 min/km
52
2
25
00:01:25.73
49
3
29
00:15:09.62
26.1 km/h
51
4
28
00:01:13.55
90
10
62
00:12:49.79
6:51 min/km
88
11
57
106
57
Lisa WILLIAMSON
Lisa WILLIAMSON #57
Female 30-39
00:41:22.31
00:41:22.31
13
(70)
30-39
13
00:11:07.86
Female
70
7.07
5:51 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:16.04
26:20 min/km
88
9
55
00:02:34.77
108
13
75
00:19:02.50
20.8 km/h
108
14
72
00:01:11.34
89
9
61
00:13:17.65
7:06 min/km
99
14
65
116
56
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #56
Female 30-39
00:48:25.89
00:48:25.89
16
(79)
30-39
16
00:18:11.44
Female
79
7.07
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:18.69
31:33 min/km
110
16
75
00:02:56.67
113
15
79
00:20:07.24
19.7 km/h
112
15
75
00:01:11.08
88
8
60
00:17:52.20
9:33 min/km
117
16
80
108
69
Donna LYNCH
Donna LYNCH #69
Female 40-49
00:41:58.77
00:41:58.77
16
(72)
40-49
16
00:11:56.25
Female
72
Armadale Triathlon Club
6
Yes
7.07
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:15.56
26:17 min/km
87
7
54
00:01:59.54
88
11
58
00:18:54.51
20.9 km/h
107
17
71
00:01:08.63
87
11
59
00:14:40.51
7:50 min/km
110
16
73
90
134
Tegan ENGLER
Tegan ENGLER #134
Female 30-39
00:38:39.52
00:38:39.52
12
(57)
30-39
12
00:08:25.07
Female
57
7.07
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:42.07
23:30 min/km
60
3
31
00:02:28.24
104
12
72
00:17:05.42
23.2 km/h
88
10
54
00:01:07.08
86
7
58
00:13:16.70
7:06 min/km
98
13
64
95
139
Shanaya CHAPMAN
Shanaya CHAPMAN #139
Female 12-13
00:39:13.46
00:39:13.46
15
(61)
12-13
15
00:13:41.03
Female
61
7.07
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:45.62
23:48 min/km
62
13
33
00:01:48.84
76
15
49
00:20:41.68
19.1 km/h
114
15
77
00:01:06.06
85
15
57
00:10:51.24
5:48 min/km
66
12
37
61
85
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #85
Female 50-59
00:34:23.53
00:34:23.53
1
(32)
50-59
1
Female
32
Rockingham Triathlon Club
3
Yes
7.07
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:43.89
23:39 min/km
61
1
32
00:01:39.60
66
2
43
00:16:02.10
24.7 km/h
75
1
42
00:01:05.12
84
5
56
00:10:52.82
5:49 min/km
68
2
39
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
© 2023