South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
1238
Christi BESTRY
Christi BESTRY #1238
Female Y10
00:21:11.05
00:21:11.05
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
School Sport WA
3
1
1
4:14 min/km
00:10:10.66
4:04 min/km
18
1
1
00:11:00.39
4:24 min/km
25
1
3
40
1252
Cassiana PAPADOULIS
Cassiana PAPADOULIS #1252
Female Y10
00:22:09.70
00:22:09.70
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:58.65
Female
5
School Sport WA
3
1
6
4:25 min/km
00:10:45.06
4:18 min/km
38
2
3
00:11:24.64
4:33 min/km
41
3
6
45
1255
Pyper WARREN
Pyper WARREN #1255
Female Y10
00:22:23.45
00:22:23.45
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:01:12.39
Female
6
School Sport WA
3
1
10
4:28 min/km
00:11:14.55
4:29 min/km
59
5
10
00:11:08.90
4:27 min/km
31
2
5
47
1239
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #1239
Female Y10
00:22:28.13
00:22:28.13
4
(7)
Y10
4
00:01:17.07
Female
7
School Sport WA
3
1
12
4:29 min/km
00:10:56.30
4:22 min/km
51
4
9
00:11:31.83
4:36 min/km
44
4
7
49
1242
Beth KILGALLON
Beth KILGALLON #1242
Female Y10
00:22:33.59
00:22:33.59
5
(8)
Y10
5
00:01:22.53
Female
8
School Sport WA
3
1
16
4:30 min/km
00:10:55.69
4:22 min/km
49
3
8
00:11:37.90
4:39 min/km
46
5
8
55
1240
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #1240
Female Y10
00:23:04.43
00:23:04.43
6
(10)
Y10
6
00:01:53.37
Female
10
School Sport WA
3
1
20
4:36 min/km
00:11:20.47
4:32 min/km
61
6
11
00:11:43.96
4:41 min/km
53
6
10
60
1247
Talia EDGAR
Talia EDGAR #1247
Female Y10
00:23:13.21
00:23:13.21
7
(12)
Y10
7
00:02:02.15
Female
12
School Sport WA
3
1
23
4:38 min/km
00:11:21.81
4:32 min/km
62
7
12
00:11:51.40
4:44 min/km
57
7
11
64
1254
Mary-June QUINN
Mary-June QUINN #1254
Female Y10
00:23:32.63
00:23:32.63
8
(13)
Y10
8
00:02:21.57
Female
13
School Sport WA
3
1
24
4:42 min/km
00:11:22.59
4:33 min/km
66
9
14
00:12:10.03
4:52 min/km
61
8
12
75
34
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #34
Female Y10
00:24:26.68
00:24:26.68
9
(14)
Y10
9
00:03:15.63
Female
14
Australind SHS
31
5
1
4:53 min/km
00:11:22.26
4:32 min/km
64
8
13
00:13:04.42
5:13 min/km
84
10
18
92
235
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #235
Female Y10
00:25:57.45
00:25:57.45
10
(18)
Y10
10
00:04:46.39
Female
18
Bunbury SHS
20
2
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:54.31
5:09 min/km
109
14
25
00:13:03.13
5:13 min/km
83
9
17
95
134
Kiera RAYMENT
Kiera RAYMENT #134
Female Y10
00:26:22.18
00:26:22.18
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:11.12
Female
20
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:48.46
5:07 min/km
105
12
23
00:13:33.72
5:25 min/km
94
11
19
96
31
Emma BARTLETT
Emma BARTLETT #31
Female Y10
00:26:26.86
00:26:26.86
12
(21)
Y10
12
00:05:15.80
Female
21
Australind SHS
31
5
3
5:17 min/km
00:12:34.82
5:01 min/km
99
10
19
00:13:52.03
5:32 min/km
101
15
24
99
232
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #232
Female Y10
00:26:39.81
00:26:39.81
13
(22)
Y10
13
00:05:28.76
Female
22
Bunbury SHS
20
2
7
5:19 min/km
00:12:49.08
5:07 min/km
107
13
24
00:13:50.73
5:32 min/km
100
14
23
107
33
Lara GRAHAM
Lara GRAHAM #33
Female Y10
00:26:56.84
00:26:56.84
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:45.79
Female
24
Australind SHS
31
5
4
5:23 min/km
00:12:54.55
5:09 min/km
110
15
26
00:14:02.29
5:36 min/km
103
16
26
111
632
Holly LUCEV
Holly LUCEV #632
Female Y10
00:27:20.37
00:27:20.37
15
(26)
Y10
15
00:06:09.31
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
4
5:28 min/km
00:12:47.81
5:07 min/km
103
11
22
00:14:32.55
5:49 min/km
113
19
33
116
1135
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #1135
Female Y10
00:27:57.87
00:27:57.87
16
(30)
Y10
16
00:06:46.82
Female
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
5
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
134
24
39
00:13:43.59
5:29 min/km
95
12
20
117
1134
Sienna RAMSHAW
Sienna RAMSHAW #1134
Female Y10
00:27:58.07
00:27:58.07
17
(31)
Y10
17
00:06:47.01
Female
31
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
7
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
133
23
38
00:13:43.78
5:29 min/km
96
13
21
118
631
Yasmin FOWLER
Yasmin FOWLER #631
Female Y10
00:28:01.72
00:28:01.72
18
(32)
Y10
18
00:06:50.66
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
6
5:36 min/km
00:13:18.49
5:19 min/km
115
17
29
00:14:43.22
5:53 min/km
119
21
36
119
233
Brooke EDWARDS
Brooke EDWARDS #233
Female Y10
00:28:23.83
00:28:23.83
19
(33)
Y10
19
00:07:12.77
Female
33
Bunbury SHS
20
2
12
5:40 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
131
21
36
00:14:12.20
5:40 min/km
108
17
29
121
32
Makala DOWNES
Makala DOWNES #32
Female Y10
00:28:25.83
00:28:25.83
20
(35)
Y10
20
00:07:14.78
Female
35
Australind SHS
31
5
6
5:41 min/km
00:13:10.77
5:16 min/km
114
16
28
00:15:15.06
6:06 min/km
130
23
42
123
133
Lilly RATCLIFFE
Lilly RATCLIFFE #133
Female Y10
00:28:42.08
00:28:42.08
21
(36)
Y10
21
00:07:31.02
Female
36
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
6
5:44 min/km
00:14:28.28
5:47 min/km
141
27
46
00:14:13.79
5:41 min/km
109
18
30
125
35
Charli HUGHES
Charli HUGHES #35
Female Y10
00:28:44.89
00:28:44.89
22
(37)
Y10
22
00:07:33.84
Female
37
Australind SHS
31
5
9
5:44 min/km
00:14:04.06
5:37 min/km
130
20
35
00:14:40.83
5:52 min/km
118
20
35
130
726
Jordan DELLA FRANCA
Jordan DELLA FRANCA #726
Female Y10
00:29:06.39
00:29:06.39
23
(38)
Y10
23
00:07:55.33
Female
38
Kearnan College
58
11
2
5:49 min/km
00:13:29.88
5:23 min/km
118
18
31
00:15:36.50
6:14 min/km
134
25
44
133
634
Sage MEARNS
Sage MEARNS #634
Female Y10
00:29:17.88
00:29:17.88
24
(39)
Y10
24
00:08:06.82
Female
39
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
11
5:51 min/km
00:14:17.81
5:43 min/km
135
25
40
00:15:00.06
6:00 min/km
122
22
38
136
132
Sophie OLIVER
Sophie OLIVER #132
Female Y10
00:29:28.06
00:29:28.06
25
(42)
Y10
25
00:08:17.01
Female
42
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:12.84
5:41 min/km
132
22
37
00:15:15.22
6:06 min/km
131
24
43
139
1032
Charlotte MILLS
Charlotte MILLS #1032
Female Y10
00:30:02.93
00:30:02.93
26
(45)
Y10
26
00:08:51.87
Female
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
3
6:00 min/km
00:14:01.48
5:36 min/km
128
19
34
00:16:01.44
6:24 min/km
144
29
51
140
231
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #231
Female Y10
00:30:08.82
00:30:08.82
27
(46)
Y10
27
00:08:57.76
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
17
6:01 min/km
00:14:27.66
5:47 min/km
140
26
45
00:15:41.16
6:16 min/km
136
26
45
142
635
Sienna NORTON
Sienna NORTON #635
Female Y10
00:30:20.78
00:30:20.78
28
(48)
Y10
28
00:09:09.72
Female
48
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
13
6:04 min/km
00:14:37.20
5:50 min/km
149
32
54
00:15:43.57
6:17 min/km
138
27
47
143
633
Olivia MAY
Olivia MAY #633
Female Y10
00:30:30.50
00:30:30.50
29
(49)
Y10
29
00:09:19.44
Female
49
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
14
6:06 min/km
00:14:35.97
5:50 min/km
146
31
51
00:15:54.52
6:21 min/km
141
28
49
145
135
Indianna SINCLAIR
Indianna SINCLAIR #135
Female Y10
00:30:44.08
00:30:44.08
30
(51)
Y10
30
00:09:33.03
Female
51
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
10
6:08 min/km
00:14:30.07
5:48 min/km
144
29
49
00:16:14.01
6:29 min/km
148
30
54
146
234
Abbey WESTRA
Abbey WESTRA #234
Female Y10
00:30:44.28
00:30:44.28
31
(52)
Y10
31
00:09:33.22
Female
52
Bunbury SHS
20
2
19
6:08 min/km
00:14:29.69
5:47 min/km
143
28
48
00:16:14.59
6:29 min/km
149
31
55
152
131
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #131
Female Y10
00:31:06.99
00:31:06.99
32
(58)
Y10
32
00:09:55.93
Female
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
12
6:13 min/km
00:14:32.32
5:48 min/km
145
30
50
00:16:34.67
6:37 min/km
152
32
58
161
681
Arrabella STEWART
Arrabella STEWART #681
Female Y10
00:32:50.78
00:32:50.78
33
(66)
Y10
33
00:11:39.73
Female
66
Hope Christian College
74
14
3
6:34 min/km
00:14:39.57
5:51 min/km
151
33
56
00:18:11.21
7:16 min/km
163
35
68
164
834
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA #834
Female Y10
00:34:05.39
00:34:05.39
34
(69)
Y10
34
00:12:54.33
Female
69
Manjimup SHS
51
8
5
6:49 min/km
00:16:32.42
6:36 min/km
170
34
71
00:17:32.97
7:01 min/km
161
33
66
165
434
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #434
Female Y10
00:34:28.29
00:34:28.29
35
(70)
Y10
35
00:13:17.23
Female
70
Collie SHS
61
12
5
6:53 min/km
00:16:38.89
6:39 min/km
171
35
72
00:17:49.39
7:07 min/km
162
34
67
168
435
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #435
Female Y10
00:35:47.57
00:35:47.57
36
(71)
Y10
36
00:14:36.52
Female
71
Collie SHS
61
12
6
7:09 min/km
00:16:40.07
6:40 min/km
172
36
73
00:19:07.50
7:39 min/km
166
36
71
171
437
Montana-Cody WHITE
Montana-Cody WHITE #437
Female Y10
00:37:03.80
00:37:03.80
37
(74)
Y10
37
00:15:52.74
Female
74
Collie SHS
61
12
7
7:24 min/km
00:17:23.52
6:57 min/km
176
39
77
00:19:40.27
7:52 min/km
169
39
74
174
432
Olivia EARNSHAW
Olivia EARNSHAW #432
Female Y10
00:37:32.79
00:37:32.79
38
(75)
Y10
38
00:16:21.73
Female
75
Collie SHS
61
12
8
7:30 min/km
00:18:07.75
7:15 min/km
178
41
79
00:19:25.03
7:46 min/km
168
38
73
175
436
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #436
Female Y10
00:37:32.79
00:37:32.79
39
(76)
Y10
39
00:16:21.73
Female
76
Collie SHS
61
12
9
7:30 min/km
00:18:08.97
7:15 min/km
179
42
80
00:19:23.82
7:45 min/km
167
37
72
176
833
Nikki POLLARD
Nikki POLLARD #833
Female Y10
00:37:34.20
00:37:34.20
40
(77)
Y10
40
00:16:23.14
Female
77
Manjimup SHS
51
8
8
7:30 min/km
00:17:35.07
7:02 min/km
177
40
78
00:19:59.13
7:59 min/km
171
40
75
178
1131
Nina BENNETT
Nina BENNETT #1131
Female Y10
00:38:50.79
00:38:50.79
41
(79)
Y10
41
00:17:39.73
Female
79
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
16
7:46 min/km
00:17:03.66
6:49 min/km
175
38
76
00:21:47.13
8:42 min/km
178
43
81
179
1133
Calista HARVEY
Calista HARVEY #1133
Female Y10
00:39:35.24
00:39:35.24
42
(80)
Y10
42
00:18:24.19
Female
80
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
17
7:55 min/km
00:18:09.58
7:15 min/km
180
43
81
00:21:25.66
8:34 min/km
177
42
80
180
1132
Isabella COMMONS
Isabella COMMONS #1132
Female Y10
00:39:35.25
00:39:35.25
43
(81)
Y10
43
00:18:24.19
Female
81
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
18
7:55 min/km
00:17:03.45
6:49 min/km
174
37
75
00:22:31.79
9:00 min/km
182
45
83
181
716
Billie FREEMAN
Billie FREEMAN #716
Female Y10
00:40:12.96
00:40:12.96
44
(82)
Y10
44
00:19:01.90
Female
82
Kearnan College
58
11
6
8:02 min/km
00:19:32.33
7:48 min/km
184
45
85
00:20:40.63
8:16 min/km
175
41
78
182
830
Claire ELLIS
Claire ELLIS #830
Female Y10
00:41:08.92
00:41:08.92
45
(83)
Y10
45
00:19:57.87
Female
83
Manjimup SHS
51
8
10
8:13 min/km
00:18:56.58
7:34 min/km
181
44
82
00:22:12.34
8:52 min/km
179
44
82
185
727
Elora STREETER
Elora STREETER #727
Female Y10
00:43:24.49
00:43:24.49
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:22:13.43
Female
86
Kearnan College
58
11
7
8:40 min/km
00:19:53.02
7:57 min/km
185
46
86
00:23:31.46
9:24 min/km
185
46
86
1029
Sienna JARVIS
Sienna JARVIS #1029
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
1030
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #1030
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
1031
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #1031
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
525
Verity HEATH
Verity HEATH #525
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
© 2023