John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
3
Taj BALGOBIN
Taj BALGOBIN #3
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
BB
1.5
24
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #24
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
BB
1.5
147
Ricky CHEN
Ricky CHEN #147
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
MB
1.5
165
Maria OGOLA
Maria OGOLA #165
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PARM
42
2
MB
1.5
181
Mckenzie COHEN-THOMSON
Mckenzie COHEN-THOMSON #181
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PARM
42
2
MB
1.5
193
Chipouyok PINYCILEU
Chipouyok PINYCILEU #193
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
KELM
45
3
MB
1.5
199
Amelia WANG
Amelia WANG #199
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
SAND
58
4
MB
1.5
79
163
William MCDONALD
William MCDONALD #163
Male Y03
00:15:50.03
00:15:50.03
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:09:22.91
Male
39
DURH
57
5
4
MB
1.5
10:33 min/km
78
171
Tyrone TRAN
Tyrone TRAN #171
Male Y03
00:15:49.16
00:15:49.16
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:09:22.04
Male
38
ROEB
12
1
8
MB
1.5
10:32 min/km
77
192
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN #192
Female Y03
00:15:45.30
00:15:45.30
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:07:52.53
Female
40
NEWB
118
6
5
MB
1.5
10:30 min/km
76
16
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY #16
Female Y03
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:07:46.46
Female
39
DURH
24
1
10
BB
1.5
10:26 min/km
75
196
Zara TREE
Zara TREE #196
Female Y03
00:15:33.14
00:15:33.14
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:07:40.38
Female
38
ROEB
67
5
7
MB
1.5
10:22 min/km
74
154
Emily FERREIRA
Emily FERREIRA #154
Female Y03
00:15:16.76
00:15:16.76
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:07:23.99
Female
37
NEWB
118
6
4
MB
1.5
10:11 min/km
73
158
Kayden KANGETHE
Kayden KANGETHE #158
Male Y03
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:08:48.66
Male
37
NEWB
43
4
9
MB
1.5
10:10 min/km
72
172
Anita TRINH
Anita TRINH #172
Female Y03
00:14:36.58
00:14:36.58
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:06:43.82
Female
36
PARM
42
2
8
MB
1.5
9:44 min/km
71
191
Maggie MOLLAJ
Maggie MOLLAJ #191
Female Y03
00:14:35.98
00:14:35.98
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:06:43.22
Female
35
ROEB
67
5
6
MB
1.5
9:43 min/km
70
12
Abigail JONES
Abigail JONES #12
Female Y03
00:14:11.25
00:14:11.25
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:06:18.49
Female
34
NEWB
118
6
3
BB
1.5
9:27 min/km
69
1
Elodie ALLEN
Elodie ALLEN #1
Female Y03
00:14:08.55
00:14:08.55
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:06:15.78
Female
33
SAND
58
4
6
BB
1.5
9:25 min/km
68
156
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #156
Male Y03
00:14:04.16
00:14:04.16
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:07:37.03
Male
36
ROEB
12
1
7
MB
1.5
9:22 min/km
67
155
Elizabeth GONINON
Elizabeth GONINON #155
Female Y03
00:13:39.02
00:13:39.02
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:05:46.26
Female
32
NEWB
118
6
2
MB
1.5
9:06 min/km
66
169
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS #169
Female Y03
00:13:38.42
00:13:38.42
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:05:45.65
Female
31
ROEB
67
5
5
MB
1.5
9:05 min/km
65
153
Xhurie FAAMAUSILI FALA
Xhurie FAAMAUSILI FALA #153
Female Y03
00:13:16.93
00:13:16.93
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:05:24.17
Female
30
DURH
24
1
9
MB
1.5
8:51 min/km
64
183
Jasper DEAN
Jasper DEAN #183
Male Y03
00:13:08.07
00:13:08.07
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:06:40.94
Male
35
DURH
57
5
3
MB
1.5
8:45 min/km
63
7
Sidhak DADE
Sidhak DADE #7
Female Y03
00:12:40.02
00:12:40.02
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:47.26
Female
29
DURH
24
1
8
BB
1.5
8:26 min/km
62
162
Jaimie MAYALL
Jaimie MAYALL #162
Female Y03
00:12:32.93
00:12:32.93
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:40.16
Female
28
SAND
58
4
5
MB
1.5
8:21 min/km
61
23
Jayde RYAN
Jayde RYAN #23
Female Y03
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:34.69
Female
27
PARM
42
2
7
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
60
20
Anarghi RANASINGHE
Anarghi RANASINGHE #20
Female Y03
00:12:27.45
00:12:27.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:34.69
Female
26
SAND
58
4
4
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
59
13
Bronte KERR
Bronte KERR #13
Female Y03
00:12:26.56
00:12:26.56
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:33.80
Female
25
ROEB
67
5
4
BB
1.5
8:17 min/km
58
15
Mayra LEE
Mayra LEE #15
Female Y03
00:12:18.06
00:12:18.06
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:25.30
Female
24
PARM
42
2
6
BB
1.5
8:12 min/km
57
31
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #31
Female Y03
00:12:06.07
00:12:06.07
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:13.30
Female
23
PARM
42
2
5
BB
1.5
8:04 min/km
56
150
Danny DAM
Danny DAM #150
Male Y03
00:11:54.07
00:11:54.07
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:05:26.94
Male
34
KELM
16
2
8
MB
1.5
7:56 min/km
55
146
Eva BOSKOVSKI
Eva BOSKOVSKI #146
Female Y03
00:11:46.32
00:11:46.32
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:53.55
Female
22
PARM
42
2
4
MB
1.5
7:50 min/km
54
198
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #198
Female Y03
00:11:41.32
00:11:41.32
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:03:48.55
Female
21
ROEB
67
5
3
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
53
164
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #164
Male Y03
00:11:40.82
00:11:40.82
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:05:13.70
Male
33
ROEB
12
1
6
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
52
152
Shaila DO
Shaila DO #152
Female Y03
00:11:29.28
00:11:29.28
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:36.51
Female
20
DURH
24
1
7
MB
1.5
7:39 min/km
51
168
Ivy TANG
Ivy TANG #168
Female Y03
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:03:27.37
Female
19
DURH
24
1
6
MB
1.5
7:33 min/km
50
5
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #5
Female Y03
00:11:19.82
00:11:19.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:27.06
Female
18
SAND
58
4
3
BB
1.5
7:33 min/km
49
173
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #173
Male Y03
00:11:19.53
00:11:19.53
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:04:52.41
Male
32
SAND
34
3
7
MB
1.5
7:33 min/km
48
14
Isaac KETEMA
Isaac KETEMA #14
Male Y03
00:11:18.32
00:11:18.32
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:04:51.20
Male
31
NEWB
43
4
8
BB
1.5
7:32 min/km
47
188
Kaiden MANN
Kaiden MANN #188
Male Y03
00:11:16.07
00:11:16.07
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:04:48.95
Male
30
KELM
16
2
7
MB
1.5
7:30 min/km
46
8
Rickijay DRAGE
Rickijay DRAGE #8
Male Y03
00:11:05.56
00:11:05.56
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:38.44
Male
29
PARM
61
6
3
BB
1.5
7:23 min/km
45
19
Logan MILLS
Logan MILLS #19
Male Y03
00:11:04.33
00:11:04.33
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:37.20
Male
28
NEWB
43
4
7
BB
1.5
7:22 min/km
44
182
Taya DAVIES
Taya DAVIES #182
Female Y03
00:10:55.81
00:10:55.81
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:03:03.05
Female
17
KELM
45
3
4
MB
1.5
7:17 min/km
43
29
Man WONG
Man WONG #29
Male Y03
00:10:51.33
00:10:51.33
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:24.20
Male
27
NEWB
43
4
6
BB
1.5
7:14 min/km
42
30
Valentina YII
Valentina YII #30
Female Y03
00:10:48.31
00:10:48.31
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:55.55
Female
16
KELM
45
3
3
BB
1.5
7:12 min/km
41
25
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #25
Male Y03
00:10:43.65
00:10:43.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:16.52
Male
26
SAND
34
3
6
BB
1.5
7:09 min/km
40
6
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #6
Male Y03
00:10:43.25
00:10:43.25
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:16.12
Male
25
KELM
16
2
6
BB
1.5
7:08 min/km
39
186
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #186
Male Y03
00:10:40.81
00:10:40.81
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:13.69
Male
24
NEWB
43
4
5
MB
1.5
7:07 min/km
38
159
Curtis KINSLOW
Curtis KINSLOW #159
Male Y03
00:10:38.78
00:10:38.78
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:11.66
Male
23
NEWB
43
4
4
MB
1.5
7:05 min/km
37
178
Amelia BOTTEN
Amelia BOTTEN #178
Female Y03
00:10:33.91
00:10:33.91
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:02:41.14
Female
15
NEWB
118
6
1
MB
1.5
7:02 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023