Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
368
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #368
Female Y12
00:15:32.25
00:15:32.25
1
(5)
Y12
1
Open
1
Female
5
REDD
90
3.45
4:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:06:30.58
4:20 min/km
71
1
7
00:09:01.67
4:37 min/km
48
1
4
60
493
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #493
Female Y12
00:15:44.30
00:15:44.30
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:00:12.04
Open
2
Female
6
WILS
80
3.45
4:33 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
76
2
9
00:09:11.50
4:42 min/km
59
2
7
87
119
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #119
Female Y12
00:16:47.58
00:16:47.58
3
(17)
Y12
3
00:01:15.33
Open
5
Female
17
GOLD
68
3.45
4:52 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:02.97
4:41 min/km
121
3
25
00:09:44.61
4:59 min/km
77
3
13
107
498
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #498
Female Y12
00:17:20.37
00:17:20.37
4
(24)
Y12
4
00:01:48.11
Open
7
Female
24
WILS
76
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:16.29
4:50 min/km
144
5
38
00:10:04.08
5:09 min/km
90
4
20
122
240
Isabella MARSHALL
Isabella MARSHALL #240
Female Y12
00:17:37.82
00:17:37.82
5
(32)
Y12
5
00:02:05.57
Open
10
Female
32
KNIG
60
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:21.49
4:54 min/km
153
6
44
00:10:16.33
5:16 min/km
102
5
27
142
118
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #118
Female Y12
00:18:08.19
00:18:08.19
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:02:35.93
Open
13
Female
41
GOLD
58
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:15.82
4:50 min/km
140
4
35
00:10:52.36
5:34 min/km
140
7
41
162
361
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #361
Female Y12
00:19:02.31
00:19:02.31
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:30.05
Open
15
Female
50
REDD
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
211
9
78
00:10:42.37
5:29 min/km
131
6
38
169
369
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #369
Female Y12
00:19:32.49
00:19:32.49
8
(55)
Y12
8
00:04:00.23
Open
17
Female
55
REDD
63
3.45
5:39 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:51.81
5:14 min/km
189
7
66
00:11:40.68
5:59 min/km
165
9
56
173
366
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #366
Female Y12
00:19:37.96
00:19:37.96
9
(56)
Y12
9
00:04:05.71
Open
18
Female
56
REDD
61
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:37.03
5:44 min/km
226
13
88
00:11:00.93
5:38 min/km
145
8
45
181
367
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #367
Female Y12
00:20:06.05
00:20:06.05
10
(62)
Y12
10
00:04:33.79
Open
19
Female
62
REDD
55
3.45
5:49 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:56.28
5:17 min/km
195
8
71
00:12:09.76
6:14 min/km
184
12
66
190
497
Jazmin MARTIN
Jazmin MARTIN #497
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:51.79
Open
21
Female
67
WILS
54
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
212
10
79
00:12:04.11
6:11 min/km
180
11
63
191
499
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #499
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
12
(68)
Y12
12
00:04:51.79
Open
22
Female
68
WILS
50
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:20.29
5:33 min/km
213
11
80
00:12:03.75
6:11 min/km
178
10
61
198
364
Ash FORBES
Ash FORBES #364
Female Y12
00:20:34.79
00:20:34.79
13
(73)
Y12
13
00:05:02.54
Open
24
Female
73
REDD
45
3.45
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:23.78
5:35 min/km
215
12
82
00:12:11.01
6:14 min/km
185
13
67
219
365
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #365
Female Y12
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
14
(88)
Y12
14
00:05:59.16
Open
27
Female
88
REDD
43
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:38.03
5:45 min/km
228
14
89
00:12:53.39
6:36 min/km
210
14
81
231
239
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE #239
Female Y12
00:21:56.23
00:21:56.23
15
(92)
Y12
15
00:06:23.98
Open
29
Female
92
KNIG
32
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:50.69
5:53 min/km
236
16
94
00:13:05.54
6:42 min/km
216
16
85
232
494
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #494
Female Y12
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
16
(93)
Y12
16
00:06:24.02
Open
30
Female
93
WILS
37
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
238
17
95
00:13:05.12
6:42 min/km
215
15
84
239
113
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #113
Female Y12
00:22:29.78
00:22:29.78
17
(97)
Y12
17
00:06:57.52
Open
32
Female
97
GOLD
33
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:39.27
5:46 min/km
230
15
91
00:13:50.50
7:05 min/km
244
17
101
259
496
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #496
Female Y12
00:23:27.41
00:23:27.41
18
(111)
Y12
18
00:07:55.15
Open
33
Female
111
WILS
32
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:09:18.99
6:12 min/km
263
18
115
00:14:08.41
7:15 min/km
255
19
109
260
242
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #242
Female Y12
00:23:27.51
00:23:27.51
19
(112)
Y12
19
00:07:55.25
Open
34
Female
112
KNIG
23
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:09:20.61
6:13 min/km
265
19
117
00:14:06.90
7:14 min/km
254
18
108
311
370
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #370
Female Y12
00:30:14.52
00:30:14.52
20
(142)
Y12
20
00:14:42.26
Open
39
Female
142
REDD
25
3.45
8:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:10:52.76
7:15 min/km
302
20
140
00:19:21.75
9:55 min/km
315
21
144
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
362
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #362
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
363
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #363
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
243
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #243
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
244
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #244
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
237
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #237
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
238
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #238
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
241
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
114
Sophie BURNS
Sophie BURNS #114
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
115
Claire LINAKER
Claire LINAKER #115
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
116
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #116
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
117
Grace SATIE
Grace SATIE #117
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
3
380
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #380
Male Y12
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:17.49
Open
2
Male
3
REDD
87
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.29
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:29.55
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
5
249
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #249
Male Y12
00:12:51.08
00:12:51.08
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:19.72
Open
4
Male
5
KNIG
63
3.45
3:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:15.61
3:30 min/km
4
1
4
00:07:35.47
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
8
500
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #500
Male Y12
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:45.54
Open
6
Male
8
WILS
74
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.50
3:32 min/km
7
4
7
00:07:57.40
4:04 min/km
14
4
14
15
371
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #371
Male Y12
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:01:13.06
Open
7
Male
15
REDD
72
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:33.11
3:42 min/km
9
5
9
00:08:11.31
4:11 min/km
19
5
18
23
253
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #253
Male Y12
00:14:10.27
00:14:10.27
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:01:38.91
Open
9
Male
22
KNIG
57
3.45
4:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:57.45
3:58 min/km
34
8
33
00:08:12.81
4:12 min/km
20
6
19
26
378
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #378
Male Y12
00:14:16.49
00:14:16.49
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:01:45.13
Open
10
Male
25
REDD
64
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:49.35
3:52 min/km
26
7
25
00:08:27.13
4:20 min/km
29
8
28
30
503
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #503
Male Y12
00:14:22.46
00:14:22.46
8
(29)
Y12
8
00:01:51.10
Open
11
Male
29
WILS
62
3.45
4:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:46.60
3:51 min/km
18
6
18
00:08:35.86
4:24 min/km
35
9
33
32
129
Bradley SANDER
Bradley SANDER #129
Male Y12
00:14:25.29
00:14:25.29
9
(31)
Y12
9
00:01:53.93
Open
12
Male
31
GOLD
50
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:10.60
4:07 min/km
46
11
42
00:08:14.69
4:13 min/km
21
7
20
42
506
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #506
Male Y12
00:15:01.03
00:15:01.03
10
(39)
Y12
10
00:02:29.67
Open
16
Male
39
WILS
56
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:59.24
3:59 min/km
35
9
34
00:09:01.78
4:37 min/km
49
12
45
43
128
Zac REID
Zac REID #128
Male Y12
00:15:03.10
00:15:03.10
11
(40)
Y12
11
00:02:31.74
Open
17
Male
40
GOLD
48
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
53
13
49
00:08:46.53
4:30 min/km
40
10
38
47
251
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #251
Male Y12
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
12
(43)
Y12
12
00:02:39.47
Open
18
Male
43
KNIG
39
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:23.60
4:15 min/km
62
15
57
00:08:47.23
4:30 min/km
41
11
39
57
373
Constantin ECKLER
Constantin ECKLER #373
Male Y12
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
13
(52)
Y12
13
00:03:04.05
Open
21
Male
52
REDD
44
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:09.60
4:06 min/km
44
10
40
00:09:25.81
4:50 min/km
65
16
58
58
246
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #246
Male Y12
00:15:38.16
00:15:38.16
14
(53)
Y12
14
00:03:06.80
Open
22
Male
53
KNIG
34
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:26.75
4:17 min/km
66
16
61
00:09:11.41
4:42 min/km
58
14
52
63
123
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #123
Male Y12
00:15:53.28
00:15:53.28
15
(56)
Y12
15
00:03:21.92
Open
23
Male
56
GOLD
39
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.54
4:31 min/km
94
19
77
00:09:06.74
4:40 min/km
51
13
47
64
126
Cosmo PEARCE
Cosmo PEARCE #126
Male Y12
00:16:00.16
00:16:00.16
16
(57)
Y12
16
00:03:28.80
Open
24
Male
57
GOLD
36
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
52
12
48
00:09:43.59
4:59 min/km
75
18
63
70
127
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #127
Male Y12
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
17
(60)
Y12
17
00:03:36.96
Open
25
Male
60
GOLD
28
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.35
4:30 min/km
93
18
76
00:09:21.97
4:48 min/km
63
15
56
74
131
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #131
Male Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
18
(64)
Y12
18
00:03:44.52
Open
27
Male
64
GOLD
26
3.45
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
97
21
80
00:09:28.74
4:51 min/km
66
17
59
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023