Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
4
766
Sophie BURCER
Sophie BURCER #766
Female Under 15
00:09:53.1
00:09:53.1
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
19:46 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
12
718
Isabel SHELDRICK
Isabel SHELDRICK #718
Female Under 15
00:11:04.9
00:11:04.9
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:01:11.8
Female
4
Bay view saints
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
22:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
16
656
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #656
Female Under 15
00:11:22.0
00:11:22.0
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:28.9
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
NZL
00:08:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
18
615
Stella ARMSTRONG
Stella ARMSTRONG #615
Female Under 15
00:11:37.9
00:11:37.9
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:44.8
Female
6
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:10
23:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
26
661
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM #661
Female Under 15
00:11:59.6
00:11:59.6
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:02:06.5
Female
9
Churchlands Senior High School
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
27
642
Ria DEPISCH
Ria DEPISCH #642
Female Under 15
00:12:23.1
00:12:23.1
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:02:30.0
Female
10
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
24:46 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
34
660
Sienna GRUBB
Sienna GRUBB #660
Female Under 15
00:13:01.9
00:13:01.9
7
(12)
Under 15
7
00:03:08.8
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:16:07
26:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
43
690
Livi MOAR
Livi MOAR #690
Female Under 15
00:13:43.8
00:13:43.8
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:03:50.7
Female
15
Churchlands Senior High School
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
27:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
44
761
Mila GIBSON
Mila GIBSON #761
Female Under 15
00:14:09.0
00:14:09.0
9
(16)
Under 15
9
00:04:15.9
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
28:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
45
760
Isabella KAPLANIAN
Isabella KAPLANIAN #760
Female Under 15
00:14:09.4
00:14:09.4
10
(17)
Under 15
10
00:04:16.3
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
28:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
47
711
Scarlett ROBERTS
Scarlett ROBERTS #711
Female Under 15
00:14:15.9
00:14:15.9
11
(18)
Under 15
11
00:04:22.8
Female
18
Red Sharks
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
28:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
53
717
Eloise SHELDRICK
Eloise SHELDRICK #717
Female Under 15
00:14:21.8
00:14:21.8
12
(20)
Under 15
12
00:04:28.7
Female
20
Bay view saints
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:00
28:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
55
762
Abby COLGAN
Abby COLGAN #762
Female Under 15
00:14:33.1
00:14:33.1
13
(22)
Under 15
13
00:04:40.0
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
29:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
57
640
Mary DARK
Mary DARK #640
Female Under 15
00:14:44.6
00:14:44.6
14
(23)
Under 15
14
00:04:51.5
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:05:20
29:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
58
732
Maja-Leonie WITTLINGER
Maja-Leonie WITTLINGER #732
Female Under 15
00:14:45.4
00:14:45.4
15
(24)
Under 15
15
00:04:52.3
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
29:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
59
669
Ainslie HOLLIS
Ainslie HOLLIS #669
Female Under 15
00:14:46.1
00:14:46.1
16
(25)
Under 15
16
00:04:53.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:11
29:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
62
720
Jemima STAGG
Jemima STAGG #720
Female Under 15
00:14:54.4
00:14:54.4
17
(28)
Under 15
17
00:05:01.3
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:00
29:48 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
65
620
Indigo BANFIELD
Indigo BANFIELD #620
Female Under 15
00:14:56.3
00:14:56.3
18
(31)
Under 15
18
00:05:03.2
Female
31
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
29:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
69
723
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #723
Female Under 15
00:15:13.4
00:15:13.4
19
(32)
Under 15
19
00:05:20.3
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
30:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
71
638
Matilda COBILL
Matilda COBILL #638
Female Under 15
00:15:22.7
00:15:22.7
20
(33)
Under 15
20
00:05:29.6
Female
33
North Cottesloe SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
30:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
74
708
Georgia REYNOLDS
Georgia REYNOLDS #708
Female Under 15
00:15:44.8
00:15:44.8
21
(34)
Under 15
21
00:05:51.7
Female
34
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
31:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
77
675
Elsie JAMES
Elsie JAMES #675
Female Under 15
00:15:50.9
00:15:50.9
22
(36)
Under 15
22
00:05:57.8
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
31:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
80
652
Sienna FORD
Sienna FORD #652
Female Under 15
00:15:57.1
00:15:57.1
23
(39)
Under 15
23
00:06:04.0
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
31:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
96
644
Josie DOCHERTY
Josie DOCHERTY #644
Female Under 15
00:17:55.5
00:17:55.5
24
(49)
Under 15
24
00:08:02.4
Female
49
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
35:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
98
687
Claudia MCKAY
Claudia MCKAY #687
Female Under 15
00:17:56.5
00:17:56.5
25
(50)
Under 15
25
00:08:03.4
Female
50
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
35:53 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
101
716
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #716
Female Under 15
00:17:58.3
00:17:58.3
26
(53)
Under 15
26
00:08:05.2
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:00
35:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
104
729
Sarah WESSELS
Sarah WESSELS #729
Female Under 15
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
27
(55)
Under 15
27
00:08:10.9
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:11
36:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
121
618
Poppy ASHBY
Poppy ASHBY #618
Female Under 15
00:19:21.4
00:19:21.4
28
(64)
Under 15
28
00:09:28.3
Female
64
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
38:42 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
609
Sofia ADDY
Sofia ADDY #609
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 2 : Black
699
Rylee NOACK
Rylee NOACK #699
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 2 : Black
7
658
Max GRIERSON
Max GRIERSON #658
Male Under 15
00:10:14.1
00:10:14.1
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
8
709
Jeremy REYNOLDS
Jeremy REYNOLDS #709
Male Under 15
00:10:20.2
00:10:20.2
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:06.1
Male
5
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
10
747
Josh FEIZAKS
Josh FEIZAKS #747
Male Under 15
00:10:59.1
00:10:59.1
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:00:45.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
11
34
Jesse BARR
Jesse BARR #34
Male Under 15
00:10:59.5
00:10:59.5
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:00:45.4
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
21:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
13
776
Charlie BUTLIN
Charlie BUTLIN #776
Male Under 15
00:11:11.4
00:11:11.4
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:00:57.3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
15
706
James RAVENSCROFT
James RAVENSCROFT #706
Male Under 15
00:11:21.1
00:11:21.1
6
(11)
Under 15
6
00:01:07.0
Male
11
Aussie Natural
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
20
659
Thomas GRIERSON
Thomas GRIERSON #659
Male Under 15
00:11:44.2
00:11:44.2
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:01:30.1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
22
76
Hamish BROGAN
Hamish BROGAN #76
Male Under 15
00:11:50.4
00:11:50.4
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:01:36.3
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
23
685
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #685
Male Under 15
00:11:52.1
00:11:52.1
9
(16)
Under 15
9
00:01:38.0
Male
16
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:00
23:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
25
616
Jack ASHBY
Jack ASHBY #616
Male Under 15
00:11:53.6
00:11:53.6
10
(17)
Under 15
10
00:01:39.5
Male
17
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
29
731
Ollie WILLS
Ollie WILLS #731
Male Under 15
00:12:41.7
00:12:41.7
11
(19)
Under 15
11
00:02:27.6
Male
19
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
30
746
Kobe FEIZAKS
Kobe FEIZAKS #746
Male Under 15
00:12:42.9
00:12:42.9
12
(20)
Under 15
12
00:02:28.8
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:25 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
32
693
Samuel MORISON
Samuel MORISON #693
Male Under 15
00:12:55.6
00:12:55.6
13
(21)
Under 15
13
00:02:41.5
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:23
25:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
33
674
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ #674
Male Under 15
00:12:59.3
00:12:59.3
14
(22)
Under 15
14
00:02:45.2
Male
22
Brucy's Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
25:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
39
725
Tyler TOOTELL
Tyler TOOTELL #725
Male Under 15
00:13:34.2
00:13:34.2
15
(27)
Under 15
15
00:03:20.1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
27:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
40
670
Tom HOLLIS
Tom HOLLIS #670
Male Under 15
00:13:36.8
00:13:36.8
16
(28)
Under 15
16
00:03:22.7
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:57
27:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
46
689
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #689
Male Under 15
00:14:10.1
00:14:10.1
17
(29)
Under 15
17
00:03:56.0
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
28:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
49
663
Archer HARRISON
Archer HARRISON #663
Male Under 15
00:14:16.9
00:14:16.9
18
(30)
Under 15
18
00:04:02.8
Male
30
Fremantle SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
28:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
51
774
Jack LOVE
Jack LOVE #774
Male Under 15
00:14:20.4
00:14:20.4
19
(32)
Under 15
19
00:04:06.3
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
28:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
68
715
Juliano SCARVACI
Juliano SCARVACI #715
Male Under 15
00:15:04.2
00:15:04.2
20
(37)
Under 15
20
00:04:50.1
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
30:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)