St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
15
Jessie BRIGGS
Jessie BRIGGS #15
Female Y03
00:10:36.42
00:10:36.42
1
(3)
Y03
1
Female
3
CER
22
50
5:18 min/km
00:05:03.44
5:03 min/km
12
2
3
00:05:32.98
5:32 min/km
14
1
4
15
375
Tahlia ECCLETON
Tahlia ECCLETON #375
Female Y03
00:10:51.53
00:10:51.53
2
(5)
Y03
2
00:00:15.11
Female
5
TWI
22
49
5:25 min/km
00:04:57.14
4:57 min/km
11
1
2
00:05:54.39
5:54 min/km
17
2
5
19
20
Tahlee HERBERTE
Tahlee HERBERTE #20
Female Y03
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
3
(6)
Y03
3
00:00:35.76
Female
6
CER
18
48
5:36 min/km
00:05:10.94
5:10 min/km
20
3
5
00:06:01.24
6:01 min/km
19
3
6
20
135
Charli BRITTON
Charli BRITTON #135
Female Y03
00:11:35.20
00:11:35.20
4
(7)
Y03
4
00:00:58.78
Female
7
EGLI
17
47
5:47 min/km
00:05:22.30
5:22 min/km
23
4
7
00:06:12.90
6:12 min/km
21
4
7
24
266
Isla WATSON
Isla WATSON #266
Female Y03
00:11:48.85
00:11:48.85
5
(8)
Y03
5
00:01:12.43
Female
8
SYD
23
46
5:54 min/km
00:05:33.47
5:33 min/km
26
5
8
00:06:15.38
6:15 min/km
22
5
8
29
134
Teaniah ANDERSON
Teaniah ANDERSON #134
Female Y03
00:12:27.98
00:12:27.98
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:51.55
Female
10
EGLI
16
45
6:13 min/km
00:05:46.06
5:46 min/km
32
7
10
00:06:41.92
6:41 min/km
35
10
14
30
26
Ava WEBBER
Ava WEBBER #26
Female Y03
00:12:29.20
00:12:29.20
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:01:52.78
Female
11
CER
11
44
6:14 min/km
00:05:34.08
5:34 min/km
27
6
9
00:06:55.12
6:55 min/km
42
13
17
33
382
Narini KUWANA
Narini KUWANA #382
Female Y03
00:12:31.03
00:12:31.03
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:01:54.61
Female
12
TWI
19
43
6:15 min/km
00:05:48.89
5:48 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:42.14
6:42 min/km
36
11
15
35
265
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #265
Female Y03
00:12:37.73
00:12:37.73
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:01.30
Female
13
SYD
17
42
6:18 min/km
00:06:00.27
6:00 min/km
38
9
13
00:06:37.46
6:37 min/km
30
7
11
37
473
Olivia ALLUM
Olivia ALLUM #473
Female Y03
00:12:43.70
00:12:43.70
10
(14)
Y03
10
00:02:07.27
Female
14
SYD
16
41
6:21 min/km
00:06:07.15
6:07 min/km
40
10
14
00:06:36.54
6:36 min/km
29
6
10
45
255
London CATLIN
London CATLIN #255
Female Y03
00:13:21.48
00:13:21.48
11
(15)
Y03
11
00:02:45.05
Female
15
SYD
14
40
6:40 min/km
00:06:39.85
6:39 min/km
52
12
18
00:06:41.62
6:41 min/km
34
9
13
46
378
Yolanda HUANG
Yolanda HUANG #378
Female Y03
00:13:22.48
00:13:22.48
12
(16)
Y03
12
00:02:46.05
Female
16
TWI
15
39
6:41 min/km
00:06:37.21
6:37 min/km
51
11
17
00:06:45.26
6:45 min/km
38
12
16
51
381
Alexa JOHNSTON
Alexa JOHNSTON #381
Female Y03
00:14:03.23
00:14:03.23
13
(19)
Y03
13
00:03:26.80
Female
19
TWI
12
38
7:01 min/km
00:06:50.02
6:50 min/km
59
14
24
00:07:13.21
7:13 min/km
48
14
18
52
261
Bella MCAINSH
Bella MCAINSH #261
Female Y03
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
14
(20)
Y03
14
00:03:29.80
Female
20
SYD
10
37
7:03 min/km
00:06:51.02
6:51 min/km
60
15
25
00:07:15.21
7:15 min/km
49
15
19
57
388
Mai WILTSHIRE
Mai WILTSHIRE #388
Female Y03
00:14:25.96
00:14:25.96
15
(24)
Y03
15
00:03:49.54
Female
24
TWI
9
36
7:12 min/km
00:06:52.02
6:52 min/km
61
16
26
00:07:33.94
7:33 min/km
57
16
24
58
146
Olivia VAN DEN HAM
Olivia VAN DEN HAM #146
Female Y03
00:14:34.26
00:14:34.26
16
(25)
Y03
16
00:03:57.83
Female
25
EGLI
8
35
7:17 min/km
00:07:55.30
7:55 min/km
70
20
32
00:06:38.95
6:38 min/km
31
8
12
59
16
Lily CLAYTON
Lily CLAYTON #16
Female Y03
00:14:41.68
00:14:41.68
17
(26)
Y03
17
00:04:05.26
Female
26
CER
4
34
7:20 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
54
13
19
00:07:59.02
7:59 min/km
60
17
26
65
138
Isabelle FELL
Isabelle FELL #138
Female Y03
00:16:03.91
00:16:03.91
18
(28)
Y03
18
00:05:27.48
Female
28
EGLI
6
33
8:01 min/km
00:07:37.40
7:37 min/km
65
17
27
00:08:26.50
8:26 min/km
62
19
28
66
385
Cailin WADDINGTON
Cailin WADDINGTON #385
Female Y03
00:16:03.98
00:16:03.98
19
(29)
Y03
19
00:05:27.56
Female
29
TWI
8
32
8:01 min/km
00:07:59.76
7:59 min/km
71
21
33
00:08:04.22
8:04 min/km
61
18
27
68
253
Ella BRADSHAW
Ella BRADSHAW #253
Female Y03
00:16:33.60
00:16:33.60
20
(30)
Y03
20
00:05:57.17
Female
30
SYD
5
31
8:16 min/km
00:07:40.48
7:40 min/km
67
19
29
00:08:53.11
8:53 min/km
68
20
30
69
137
Paisley DENTON
Paisley DENTON #137
Female Y03
00:16:35.86
00:16:35.86
21
(31)
Y03
21
00:05:59.43
Female
31
EGLI
5
30
8:17 min/km
00:07:38.89
7:38 min/km
66
18
28
00:08:56.96
8:56 min/km
71
21
33
76
21
Lola JACKSON-BLOOM
Lola JACKSON-BLOOM #21
Female Y03
00:17:30.08
00:17:30.08
22
(36)
Y03
22
00:06:53.66
Female
36
CER
2
29
8:45 min/km
00:08:05.65
8:05 min/km
73
22
35
00:09:24.43
9:24 min/km
78
23
37
77
140
Jacinta JAMES
Jacinta JAMES #140
Female Y03
00:17:31.23
00:17:31.23
23
(37)
Y03
23
00:06:54.81
Female
37
EGLI
4
28
8:45 min/km
00:08:32.40
8:32 min/km
80
23
40
00:08:58.83
8:58 min/km
72
22
34
84
258
Krisha GOWNI
Krisha GOWNI #258
Female Y03
00:18:36.13
00:18:36.13
24
(41)
Y03
24
00:07:59.71
Female
41
SYD
4
27
9:18 min/km
00:08:38.54
8:38 min/km
83
24
41
00:09:57.59
9:57 min/km
84
26
41
85
18
Charlie FILES
Charlie FILES #18
Female Y03
00:18:36.33
00:18:36.33
25
(42)
Y03
25
00:07:59.90
Female
42
CER
1
26
9:18 min/km
00:08:40.16
8:40 min/km
84
25
42
00:09:56.17
9:56 min/km
83
25
40
86
139
Carys GRIFFITHS
Carys GRIFFITHS #139
Female Y03
00:19:01.29
00:19:01.29
26
(43)
Y03
26
00:08:24.86
Female
43
EGLI
3
25
9:30 min/km
00:08:47.65
8:47 min/km
85
26
43
00:10:13.63
10:13 min/km
85
27
42
87
257
Matilda FAURE
Matilda FAURE #257
Female Y03
00:19:02.11
00:19:02.11
27
(44)
Y03
27
00:08:25.68
Female
44
SYD
3
24
9:31 min/km
00:08:48.07
8:48 min/km
86
27
44
00:10:14.03
10:14 min/km
86
28
43
88
254
Khloe BULL
Khloe BULL #254
Female Y03
00:20:21.64
00:20:21.64
28
(45)
Y03
28
00:09:45.22
Female
45
SYD
2
23
10:10 min/km
00:10:45.11
10:45 min/km
89
28
45
00:09:36.53
9:36 min/km
81
24
39
17
Mia DIXON
Mia DIXON #17
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
CER
0
2
145
Freddie SMITH
Freddie SMITH #145
Male Y03
00:08:38.58
00:08:38.58
1
(2)
Y03
1
Male
2
EGLI
20
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:21.24
4:21 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
2
1
2
5
25
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #25
Male Y03
00:09:26.21
00:09:26.21
2
(4)
Y03
2
00:00:47.63
Male
4
CER
20
49
4:43 min/km
00:04:28.90
4:28 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:57.30
4:57 min/km
7
3
6
6
136
Liam BULLOCH
Liam BULLOCH #136
Male Y03
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
3
(5)
Y03
3
00:00:49.89
Male
5
EGLI
19
48
4:44 min/km
00:04:36.65
4:36 min/km
7
4
6
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
5
2
4
7
19
Kayden HAXTON
Kayden HAXTON #19
Male Y03
00:09:33.97
00:09:33.97
4
(6)
Y03
4
00:00:55.39
Male
6
CER
16
47
4:46 min/km
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
4
3
4
00:05:04.61
5:04 min/km
8
4
7
10
14
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #14
Male Y03
00:10:13.67
00:10:13.67
5
(9)
Y03
5
00:01:35.09
Male
9
CER
14
46
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.18
4:44 min/km
9
5
8
00:05:29.48
5:29 min/km
12
6
10
11
13
Oliver AMOR
Oliver AMOR #13
Male Y03
00:10:28.39
00:10:28.39
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:49.81
Male
10
CER
13
45
5:14 min/km
00:05:08.92
5:08 min/km
18
9
14
00:05:19.47
5:19 min/km
10
5
9
16
256
Owen CLARKE
Owen CLARKE #256
Male Y03
00:10:54.81
00:10:54.81
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:02:16.23
Male
11
SYD
20
44
5:27 min/km
00:05:05.26
5:05 min/km
16
8
13
00:05:49.54
5:49 min/km
15
7
11
17
263
Darren MOYO
Darren MOYO #263
Male Y03
00:10:59.73
00:10:59.73
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:02:21.15
Male
12
SYD
19
43
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
14
7
11
00:05:54.87
5:54 min/km
18
9
13
18
27
Jack WHITE
Jack WHITE #27
Male Y03
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:24.89
Male
13
CER
10
42
5:31 min/km
00:05:10.13
5:10 min/km
19
10
15
00:05:53.34
5:53 min/km
16
8
12
26
264
Noah OWENS
Noah OWENS #264
Male Y03
00:12:08.31
00:12:08.31
10
(18)
Y03
10
00:03:29.73
Male
18
SYD
15
41
6:04 min/km
00:05:37.90
5:37 min/km
30
13
21
00:06:30.41
6:30 min/km
27
10
18
31
147
William WITHEROW
William WITHEROW #147
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
11
(20)
Y03
11
00:03:52.25
Male
20
EGLI
10
40
6:15 min/km
00:05:50.75
5:50 min/km
36
14
24
00:06:40.08
6:40 min/km
33
12
21
32
384
Heinrich VERCOE
Heinrich VERCOE #384
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
12
(21)
Y03
12
00:03:52.25
Male
21
TWI
14
39
6:15 min/km
00:05:04.40
5:04 min/km
13
6
10
00:07:26.43
7:26 min/km
52
18
31
34
252
Jamieson ADDICOTT
Jamieson ADDICOTT #252
Male Y03
00:12:35.12
00:12:35.12
13
(22)
Y03
13
00:03:56.54
Male
22
SYD
12
38
6:17 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
28
11
19
00:06:57.98
6:57 min/km
43
15
26
39
377
Reece GLASS
Reece GLASS #377
Male Y03
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
14
(25)
Y03
14
00:04:09.00
Male
25
TWI
10
37
6:23 min/km
00:06:08.15
6:08 min/km
41
16
27
00:06:39.43
6:39 min/km
32
11
20
40
23
Jayden POLLOCK
Jayden POLLOCK #23
Male Y03
00:12:48.20
00:12:48.20
15
(26)
Y03
15
00:04:09.62
Male
26
CER
7
36
6:24 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
29
12
20
00:07:11.06
7:11 min/km
45
16
28
42
260
Thomas HUTCHISON
Thomas HUTCHISON #260
Male Y03
00:13:01.23
00:13:01.23
16
(28)
Y03
16
00:04:22.65
Male
28
SYD
8
35
6:30 min/km
00:06:11.44
6:11 min/km
43
17
29
00:06:49.79
6:49 min/km
41
14
25
43
143
Caleb LUCAS
Caleb LUCAS #143
Male Y03
00:13:10.48
00:13:10.48
17
(29)
Y03
17
00:04:31.90
Male
29
EGLI
7
34
6:35 min/km
00:05:58.03
5:58 min/km
37
15
25
00:07:12.45
7:12 min/km
47
17
30
44
259
Jack HUTCHISON
Jack HUTCHISON #259
Male Y03
00:13:17.47
00:13:17.47
18
(30)
Y03
18
00:04:38.89
Male
30
SYD
6
33
6:38 min/km
00:06:27.89
6:27 min/km
45
19
31
00:06:49.58
6:49 min/km
40
13
24
48
387
Kobe WILLSHIRE
Kobe WILLSHIRE #387
Male Y03
00:13:50.23
00:13:50.23
19
(32)
Y03
19
00:05:11.65
Male
32
TWI
7
32
6:55 min/km
00:06:23.40
6:23 min/km
44
18
30
00:07:26.83
7:26 min/km
54
19
32
53
22
Seth KEREOPA
Seth KEREOPA #22
Male Y03
00:14:12.68
00:14:12.68
20
(33)
Y03
20
00:05:34.10
Male
33
CER
3
31
7:06 min/km
00:06:34.61
6:34 min/km
49
21
34
00:07:38.07
7:38 min/km
59
21
34
60
386
Reefe WEBSTER
Reefe WEBSTER #386
Male Y03
00:14:57.60
00:14:57.60
21
(34)
Y03
21
00:06:19.02
Male
34
TWI
6
30
7:28 min/km
00:07:30.56
7:30 min/km
64
23
38
00:07:27.04
7:27 min/km
55
20
33
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)