St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y03
Y04
All teams
CER
EGLI
SYD
TWI
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
276
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #276
Male Y04
00:08:31.61
00:08:31.61
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
SYD
25
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:19.62
4:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:11.99
4:11 min/km
1
1
1
2
145
Freddie SMITH
Freddie SMITH #145
Male Y03
00:08:38.58
00:08:38.58
1
(2)
Y03
1
Male
2
EGLI
20
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:21.24
4:21 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
2
1
2
3
396
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #396
Female Y04
00:09:14.37
00:09:14.37
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
TWI
23
50
4:37 min/km
00:04:31.80
4:31 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:42.57
4:42 min/km
3
1
1
4
33
Saul MONGER
Saul MONGER #33
Male Y04
00:09:20.50
00:09:20.50
2
(3)
Y04
2
00:00:48.88
Male
3
CER
19
49
4:40 min/km
00:04:31.65
4:31 min/km
5
2
5
00:04:48.85
4:48 min/km
4
2
3
5
25
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #25
Male Y03
00:09:26.21
00:09:26.21
2
(4)
Y03
2
00:00:47.63
Male
4
CER
20
49
4:43 min/km
00:04:28.90
4:28 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:57.30
4:57 min/km
7
3
6
6
136
Liam BULLOCH
Liam BULLOCH #136
Male Y03
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
3
(5)
Y03
3
00:00:49.89
Male
5
EGLI
19
48
4:44 min/km
00:04:36.65
4:36 min/km
7
4
6
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
5
2
4
7
19
Kayden HAXTON
Kayden HAXTON #19
Male Y03
00:09:33.97
00:09:33.97
4
(6)
Y03
4
00:00:55.39
Male
6
CER
16
47
4:46 min/km
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
4
3
4
00:05:04.61
5:04 min/km
8
4
7
8
275
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #275
Male Y04
00:09:34.59
00:09:34.59
3
(7)
Y04
3
00:01:02.97
Male
7
SYD
24
48
4:47 min/km
00:04:41.53
4:41 min/km
8
3
7
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
6
3
5
9
390
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #390
Male Y04
00:10:02.83
00:10:02.83
4
(8)
Y04
4
00:01:31.22
Male
8
TWI
21
47
5:01 min/km
00:04:47.62
4:47 min/km
10
4
9
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
9
4
8
10
14
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #14
Male Y03
00:10:13.67
00:10:13.67
5
(9)
Y03
5
00:01:35.09
Male
9
CER
14
46
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.18
4:44 min/km
9
5
8
00:05:29.48
5:29 min/km
12
6
10
11
13
Oliver AMOR
Oliver AMOR #13
Male Y03
00:10:28.39
00:10:28.39
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:49.81
Male
10
CER
13
45
5:14 min/km
00:05:08.92
5:08 min/km
18
9
14
00:05:19.47
5:19 min/km
10
5
9
12
29
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #29
Female Y04
00:10:34.17
00:10:34.17
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:19.80
Female
2
CER
21
49
5:17 min/km
00:05:06.27
5:06 min/km
17
2
4
00:05:27.90
5:27 min/km
11
2
2
13
15
Jessie BRIGGS
Jessie BRIGGS #15
Female Y03
00:10:36.42
00:10:36.42
1
(3)
Y03
1
Female
3
CER
22
50
5:18 min/km
00:05:03.44
5:03 min/km
12
2
3
00:05:32.98
5:32 min/km
14
1
4
14
32
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #32
Female Y04
00:10:50.12
00:10:50.12
3
(4)
Y04
3
00:01:35.74
Female
4
CER
17
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:18.40
5:18 min/km
21
3
6
00:05:31.71
5:31 min/km
13
3
3
15
375
Tahlia ECCLETON
Tahlia ECCLETON #375
Female Y03
00:10:51.53
00:10:51.53
2
(5)
Y03
2
00:00:15.11
Female
5
TWI
22
49
5:25 min/km
00:04:57.14
4:57 min/km
11
1
2
00:05:54.39
5:54 min/km
17
2
5
16
256
Owen CLARKE
Owen CLARKE #256
Male Y03
00:10:54.81
00:10:54.81
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:02:16.23
Male
11
SYD
20
44
5:27 min/km
00:05:05.26
5:05 min/km
16
8
13
00:05:49.54
5:49 min/km
15
7
11
17
263
Darren MOYO
Darren MOYO #263
Male Y03
00:10:59.73
00:10:59.73
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:02:21.15
Male
12
SYD
19
43
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
14
7
11
00:05:54.87
5:54 min/km
18
9
13
18
27
Jack WHITE
Jack WHITE #27
Male Y03
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:24.89
Male
13
CER
10
42
5:31 min/km
00:05:10.13
5:10 min/km
19
10
15
00:05:53.34
5:53 min/km
16
8
12
19
20
Tahlee HERBERTE
Tahlee HERBERTE #20
Female Y03
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
3
(6)
Y03
3
00:00:35.76
Female
6
CER
18
48
5:36 min/km
00:05:10.94
5:10 min/km
20
3
5
00:06:01.24
6:01 min/km
19
3
6
20
135
Charli BRITTON
Charli BRITTON #135
Female Y03
00:11:35.20
00:11:35.20
4
(7)
Y03
4
00:00:58.78
Female
7
EGLI
17
47
5:47 min/km
00:05:22.30
5:22 min/km
23
4
7
00:06:12.90
6:12 min/km
21
4
7
21
28
Tyson BENNETT
Tyson BENNETT #28
Male Y04
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
5
(14)
Y04
5
00:03:05.62
Male
14
CER
15
46
5:48 min/km
00:05:30.15
5:30 min/km
24
7
17
00:06:07.08
6:07 min/km
20
5
14
22
152
Charlie HOUSTON
Charlie HOUSTON #152
Male Y04
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
6
(15)
Y04
6
00:03:05.62
Male
15
EGLI
15
45
5:48 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
15
5
12
00:06:32.37
6:32 min/km
28
9
19
23
268
Makai DA SILVA
Makai DA SILVA #268
Male Y04
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
7
(16)
Y04
7
00:03:10.28
Male
16
SYD
21
44
5:50 min/km
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
22
6
16
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
24
7
16
24
266
Isla WATSON
Isla WATSON #266
Female Y03
00:11:48.85
00:11:48.85
5
(8)
Y03
5
00:01:12.43
Female
8
SYD
23
46
5:54 min/km
00:05:33.47
5:33 min/km
26
5
8
00:06:15.38
6:15 min/km
22
5
8
25
393
Riley PALFREY
Riley PALFREY #393
Male Y04
00:12:00.14
00:12:00.14
8
(17)
Y04
8
00:03:28.52
Male
17
TWI
18
43
6:00 min/km
00:05:40.36
5:40 min/km
31
9
22
00:06:19.78
6:19 min/km
23
6
15
26
264
Noah OWENS
Noah OWENS #264
Male Y03
00:12:08.31
00:12:08.31
10
(18)
Y03
10
00:03:29.73
Male
18
SYD
15
41
6:04 min/km
00:05:37.90
5:37 min/km
30
13
21
00:06:30.41
6:30 min/km
27
10
18
27
156
Riley THOMPSON-DAVIES
Riley THOMPSON-DAVIES #156
Male Y04
00:12:09.73
00:12:09.73
9
(19)
Y04
9
00:03:38.12
Male
19
EGLI
13
42
6:04 min/km
00:05:48.28
5:48 min/km
34
10
23
00:06:21.45
6:21 min/km
25
8
17
28
151
Madison ECKERT
Madison ECKERT #151
Female Y04
00:12:10.15
00:12:10.15
4
(9)
Y04
4
00:02:55.77
Female
9
EGLI
18
47
6:05 min/km
00:05:47.15
5:47 min/km
33
4
11
00:06:23.00
6:22 min/km
26
4
9
29
134
Teaniah ANDERSON
Teaniah ANDERSON #134
Female Y03
00:12:27.98
00:12:27.98
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:51.55
Female
10
EGLI
16
45
6:13 min/km
00:05:46.06
5:46 min/km
32
7
10
00:06:41.92
6:41 min/km
35
10
14
30
26
Ava WEBBER
Ava WEBBER #26
Female Y03
00:12:29.20
00:12:29.20
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:01:52.78
Female
11
CER
11
44
6:14 min/km
00:05:34.08
5:34 min/km
27
6
9
00:06:55.12
6:55 min/km
42
13
17
31
147
William WITHEROW
William WITHEROW #147
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
11
(20)
Y03
11
00:03:52.25
Male
20
EGLI
10
40
6:15 min/km
00:05:50.75
5:50 min/km
36
14
24
00:06:40.08
6:40 min/km
33
12
21
32
384
Heinrich VERCOE
Heinrich VERCOE #384
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
12
(21)
Y03
12
00:03:52.25
Male
21
TWI
14
39
6:15 min/km
00:05:04.40
5:04 min/km
13
6
10
00:07:26.43
7:26 min/km
52
18
31
33
382
Narini KUWANA
Narini KUWANA #382
Female Y03
00:12:31.03
00:12:31.03
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:01:54.61
Female
12
TWI
19
43
6:15 min/km
00:05:48.89
5:48 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:42.14
6:42 min/km
36
11
15
34
252
Jamieson ADDICOTT
Jamieson ADDICOTT #252
Male Y03
00:12:35.12
00:12:35.12
13
(22)
Y03
13
00:03:56.54
Male
22
SYD
12
38
6:17 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
28
11
19
00:06:57.98
6:57 min/km
43
15
26
35
265
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #265
Female Y03
00:12:37.73
00:12:37.73
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:01.30
Female
13
SYD
17
42
6:18 min/km
00:06:00.27
6:00 min/km
38
9
13
00:06:37.46
6:37 min/km
30
7
11
36
150
Jude BRYANT
Jude BRYANT #150
Male Y04
00:12:42.48
00:12:42.48
10
(23)
Y04
10
00:04:10.86
Male
23
EGLI
12
41
6:21 min/km
00:05:30.91
5:30 min/km
25
8
18
00:07:11.56
7:11 min/km
46
13
29
37
473
Olivia ALLUM
Olivia ALLUM #473
Female Y03
00:12:43.70
00:12:43.70
10
(14)
Y03
10
00:02:07.27
Female
14
SYD
16
41
6:21 min/km
00:06:07.15
6:07 min/km
40
10
14
00:06:36.54
6:36 min/km
29
6
10
38
30
Wyatt DENISON
Wyatt DENISON #30
Male Y04
00:12:46.36
00:12:46.36
11
(24)
Y04
11
00:04:14.75
Male
24
CER
9
40
6:23 min/km
00:06:02.29
6:02 min/km
39
11
26
00:06:44.07
6:44 min/km
37
10
22
39
377
Reece GLASS
Reece GLASS #377
Male Y03
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
14
(25)
Y03
14
00:04:09.00
Male
25
TWI
10
37
6:23 min/km
00:06:08.15
6:08 min/km
41
16
27
00:06:39.43
6:39 min/km
32
11
20
40
23
Jayden POLLOCK
Jayden POLLOCK #23
Male Y03
00:12:48.20
00:12:48.20
15
(26)
Y03
15
00:04:09.62
Male
26
CER
7
36
6:24 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
29
12
20
00:07:11.06
7:11 min/km
45
16
28
41
274
Makuakai PASILI
Makuakai PASILI #274
Male Y04
00:12:57.85
00:12:57.85
12
(27)
Y04
12
00:04:26.24
Male
27
SYD
13
39
6:28 min/km
00:06:08.65
6:08 min/km
42
12
28
00:06:49.20
6:49 min/km
39
11
23
42
260
Thomas HUTCHISON
Thomas HUTCHISON #260
Male Y03
00:13:01.23
00:13:01.23
16
(28)
Y03
16
00:04:22.65
Male
28
SYD
8
35
6:30 min/km
00:06:11.44
6:11 min/km
43
17
29
00:06:49.79
6:49 min/km
41
14
25
43
143
Caleb LUCAS
Caleb LUCAS #143
Male Y03
00:13:10.48
00:13:10.48
17
(29)
Y03
17
00:04:31.90
Male
29
EGLI
7
34
6:35 min/km
00:05:58.03
5:58 min/km
37
15
25
00:07:12.45
7:12 min/km
47
17
30
44
259
Jack HUTCHISON
Jack HUTCHISON #259
Male Y03
00:13:17.47
00:13:17.47
18
(30)
Y03
18
00:04:38.89
Male
30
SYD
6
33
6:38 min/km
00:06:27.89
6:27 min/km
45
19
31
00:06:49.58
6:49 min/km
40
13
24
45
255
London CATLIN
London CATLIN #255
Female Y03
00:13:21.48
00:13:21.48
11
(15)
Y03
11
00:02:45.05
Female
15
SYD
14
40
6:40 min/km
00:06:39.85
6:39 min/km
52
12
18
00:06:41.62
6:41 min/km
34
9
13
46
378
Yolanda HUANG
Yolanda HUANG #378
Female Y03
00:13:22.48
00:13:22.48
12
(16)
Y03
12
00:02:46.05
Female
16
TWI
15
39
6:41 min/km
00:06:37.21
6:37 min/km
51
11
17
00:06:45.26
6:45 min/km
38
12
16
47
391
Ethan EVEREST-SAMWAYS
Ethan EVEREST-SAMWAYS #391
Male Y04
00:13:33.19
00:13:33.19
13
(31)
Y04
13
00:05:01.57
Male
31
TWI
11
38
6:46 min/km
00:06:29.30
6:29 min/km
47
13
33
00:07:03.88
7:03 min/km
44
12
27
48
387
Kobe WILLSHIRE
Kobe WILLSHIRE #387
Male Y03
00:13:50.23
00:13:50.23
19
(32)
Y03
19
00:05:11.65
Male
32
TWI
7
32
6:55 min/km
00:06:23.40
6:23 min/km
44
18
30
00:07:26.83
7:26 min/km
54
19
32
49
395
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #395
Female Y04
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
5
(17)
Y04
5
00:04:37.48
Female
17
TWI
20
46
6:55 min/km
00:06:35.39
6:35 min/km
50
6
16
00:07:16.46
7:16 min/km
50
5
20
50
267
Jaycie BATHERN
Jaycie BATHERN #267
Female Y04
00:13:53.90
00:13:53.90
6
(18)
Y04
6
00:04:39.52
Female
18
SYD
22
45
6:56 min/km
00:06:34.38
6:34 min/km
48
5
15
00:07:19.52
7:19 min/km
51
6
21
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)