South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
Madeleine GOERLING
Madeleine GOERLING #37
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Manjimup SHS
39
Timothy MAYERS
Timothy MAYERS #39
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
336
Casadi ALDRIDGE
Casadi ALDRIDGE #336
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:24:00.87
9:36 min/km
340
Rachel DOWLING
Rachel DOWLING #340
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:23:59.31
9:35 min/km
341
Alex FLEMING
Alex FLEMING #341
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
342
Mia GODARD
Mia GODARD #342
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
343
Tylah GUEST
Tylah GUEST #343
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
345
Amelia LAWRENCE
Amelia LAWRENCE #345
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
347
Lousie KIRK
Lousie KIRK #347
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
432
Dylan BENTON
Dylan BENTON #432
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Collie SHS
00:12:21.44
4:56 min/km
445
Kolbee FLEAY
Kolbee FLEAY #445
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
446
Ros PATON
Ros PATON #446
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
447
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #447
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
449
Spencer STONE
Spencer STONE #449
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
442
Travis BELL
Travis BELL #442
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
443
Teegan BILUTA
Teegan BILUTA #443
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
544
Taine LOTTERING
Taine LOTTERING #544
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Newton Moore SHS
630
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #630
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
00:14:25.91
5:46 min/km
631
James KENWORTHY
James KENWORTHY #631
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
632
Seb MARTIN
Seb MARTIN #632
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
633
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #633
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
637
Sage MACKIE
Sage MACKIE #637
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
639
Rosie ROWELL
Rosie ROWELL #639
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
640
Troyden THORPE
Troyden THORPE #640
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
641
Kalib-Tei DII
Kalib-Tei DII #641
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
643
Connor TIMMS
Connor TIMMS #643
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
737
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #737
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury Cathedral College
744
Josie PHILLIPS
Josie PHILLIPS #744
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
745
Byron ALBERTSEN
Byron ALBERTSEN #745
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Cathedral College
746
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #746
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
835
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #835
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury SHS
840
Chloe WILLSHER
Chloe WILLSHER #840
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Bunbury SHS
841
Charlee BIRMINGHAM
Charlee BIRMINGHAM #841
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
844
Amber ABLETT
Amber ABLETT #844
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
848
Tenayah SIMBAS
Tenayah SIMBAS #848
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
1
734
Noah MCANENY
Noah MCANENY #734
Male Y10
00:19:10.32
00:19:10.32
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
1
3:50 min/km
00:09:19.43
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:50.88
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
2
849
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #849
Male Senior
00:19:40.21
00:19:40.21
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
Bunbury SHS
1
3:56 min/km
00:09:35.59
3:50 min/km
3
1
3
00:10:04.62
4:01 min/km
2
1
2
3
837
Blair STUART
Blair STUART #837
Male Y10
00:19:50.14
00:19:50.14
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:39.82
Male
3
Bunbury SHS
2
3:58 min/km
00:09:28.97
3:47 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:21.17
4:08 min/km
3
2
3
4
845
Jordan ARMSTRONG
Jordan ARMSTRONG #845
Male Senior
00:20:59.56
00:20:59.56
2
(4)
Senior
2
00:01:19.34
Male
4
Bunbury SHS
3
4:11 min/km
00:10:21.89
4:08 min/km
8
4
8
00:10:37.67
4:15 min/km
4
2
4
6
739
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #739
Male Y10
00:21:23.38
00:21:23.38
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:13.05
Male
6
Bunbury Cathedral College
2
4:16 min/km
00:10:34.65
4:13 min/km
12
7
12
00:10:48.72
4:19 min/km
5
3
5
10
847
Lachlan RILEY
Lachlan RILEY #847
Male Senior
00:21:51.44
00:21:51.44
6
(10)
Senior
6
00:02:11.23
Male
10
Bunbury SHS
5
4:22 min/km
00:10:56.64
4:22 min/km
19
9
19
00:10:54.80
4:21 min/km
6
3
6
7
846
Ky FISHER
Ky FISHER #846
Male Senior
00:21:31.04
00:21:31.04
4
(7)
Senior
4
00:01:50.83
Male
7
Bunbury SHS
4
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.78
4:14 min/km
13
6
13
00:10:55.26
4:22 min/km
7
4
7
8
636
Lincoln GRAY
Lincoln GRAY #636
Male Senior
00:21:34.06
00:21:34.06
5
(8)
Senior
5
00:01:53.84
Male
8
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.89
4:14 min/km
14
7
14
00:10:58.16
4:23 min/km
8
5
8
5
916
Noah MOORES
Noah MOORES #916
Male Senior
00:21:19.70
00:21:19.70
3
(5)
Senior
3
00:01:39.48
Male
5
Manea
1
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.39
4:08 min/km
6
3
6
00:10:59.31
4:23 min/km
9
6
9
11
914
Nicholas CANT
Nicholas CANT #914
Male Senior
00:21:53.30
00:21:53.30
7
(11)
Senior
7
00:02:13.08
Male
11
Manea
2
4:22 min/km
00:10:28.82
4:11 min/km
9
5
9
00:11:24.47
4:33 min/km
10
7
10
12
543
Lachlan HARRINGTON
Lachlan HARRINGTON #543
Male Y10
00:21:55.12
00:21:55.12
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:02:44.80
Male
12
Newton Moore SHS
1
4:23 min/km
00:10:29.72
4:11 min/km
11
6
11
00:11:25.40
4:34 min/km
11
4
11
9
435
Coolio MEARS
Coolio MEARS #435
Male Y10
00:21:40.12
00:21:40.12
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:02:29.80
Male
9
Collie SHS
1
4:20 min/km
00:10:12.35
4:04 min/km
5
3
5
00:11:27.77
4:35 min/km
12
5
12
14
433
Hayden HARRISON
Hayden HARRISON #433
Male Y10
00:22:04.94
00:22:04.94
7
(14)
Y10
7
00:02:54.62
Male
14
Collie SHS
2
4:24 min/km
00:10:29.56
4:11 min/km
10
5
10
00:11:35.38
4:38 min/km
13
6
13
16
349
Jason DWYER
Jason DWYER #349
Male Senior
00:22:47.62
00:22:47.62
8
(16)
Senior
8
00:03:07.40
Male
16
Dalyellup College
1
4:33 min/km
00:11:08.83
4:27 min/km
24
13
24
00:11:38.79
4:39 min/km
15
8
15
13
834
Raine FISHER
Raine FISHER #834
Male Y10
00:21:58.62
00:21:58.62
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:02:48.30
Male
13
Bunbury SHS
6
4:23 min/km
00:10:20.75
4:08 min/km
7
4
7
00:11:37.87
4:39 min/km
14
7
14
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)