Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.2km
G/Pos
1.6km
G/Pos
2.8km
G/Pos
Finish
G/Pos
1
1164
Mathijs TRAVASSO
Mathijs TRAVASSO #1164
Male 7-11
00:13:41.90
00:13:41.90
1
(1)
7-11
1
Male
1
St Francis Xavier Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:12.32
00:06:19.61
1
00:11:18.53
1
00:13:41.90
1
2
1113
Jackson BURNS
Jackson BURNS #1113
Male 7-11
00:14:02.91
00:14:02.91
2
(2)
7-11
2
00:00:21.01
Male
2
Burns Family
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:22.15
00:06:35.71
2
00:11:48.23
2
00:14:02.91
2
3
1116
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #1116
Female 7-11
00:14:03.34
00:14:03.34
1
(1)
7-11
1
Female
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:16.84
00:06:27.76
1
00:11:43.98
1
00:14:03.34
1
4
1161
Blake TAPPER
Blake TAPPER #1161
Male 7-11
00:15:15.12
00:15:15.12
3
(3)
7-11
3
00:01:33.22
Male
3
Wandina Primary School
1
4:45 min/km
00:04:11.10
00:06:30.11
4
00:12:34.09
9
00:15:15.12
3
5
1139
Gideon KENTISH
Gideon KENTISH #1139
Male 7-11
00:15:17.15
00:15:17.15
4
(4)
7-11
4
00:01:35.25
Male
4
4:46 min/km
00:04:17.86
00:06:34.51
3
00:12:34.09
6
00:15:17.15
4
6
1166
Rohan TRIGG
Rohan TRIGG #1166
Male 7-11
00:15:19.61
00:15:19.61
5
(5)
7-11
5
00:01:37.70
Male
5
4:47 min/km
00:04:05.83
00:06:27.86
6
00:12:35.10
10
00:15:19.61
5
7
1131
Kristen HARRIES
Kristen HARRIES #1131
Female 7-11
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
2
(2)
7-11
2
00:01:20.52
Female
2
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
1
4:48 min/km
00:04:50.87
00:07:18.08
4
00:12:53.12
2
00:15:23.87
2
8
1111
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #1111
Female 7-11
00:15:31.77
00:15:31.77
3
(3)
7-11
3
00:01:28.43
Female
3
Geraldton Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:04:26.82
00:06:59.76
5
00:12:48.33
4
00:15:31.77
3
9
1104
Ella BATTEN
Ella BATTEN #1104
Female 7-11
00:15:33.01
00:15:33.01
4
(4)
7-11
4
00:01:29.67
Female
4
Fast Feet Farm Kids
1
4:51 min/km
00:04:39.62
00:07:05.03
3
00:12:51.81
3
00:15:33.01
4
10
1169
Riley FONG
Riley FONG #1169
Male 7-11
00:15:42.32
00:15:42.32
6
(6)
7-11
6
00:02:00.41
Male
6
4:54 min/km
00:05:02.61
00:07:30.29
7
00:13:03.82
3
00:15:42.32
6
11
1101
Chloe BAILEY
Chloe BAILEY #1101
Female 7-11
00:15:42.77
00:15:42.77
5
(5)
7-11
5
00:01:39.42
Female
5
St Lawrence'S School
1
4:54 min/km
00:04:36.78
00:07:01.79
2
00:12:56.87
5
00:15:42.77
5
12
1108
Chace BRENNAN
Chace BRENNAN #1108
Male 7-11
00:15:56.65
00:15:56.65
7
(7)
7-11
7
00:02:14.75
Male
7
Walkaway Primary School
1
4:58 min/km
00:04:20.70
00:06:55.07
12
00:12:49.33
5
00:15:56.65
7
13
1107
Beau BRENNAN
Beau BRENNAN #1107
Male 7-11
00:15:57.02
00:15:57.02
8
(8)
7-11
8
00:02:15.12
Male
8
Walkaway Primary School
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:39.62
00:07:00.57
5
00:12:47.51
4
00:15:57.02
8
14
1158
Hamish SOJAN
Hamish SOJAN #1158
Male 7-11
00:16:15.59
00:16:15.59
9
(9)
7-11
9
00:02:33.69
Male
9
5:04 min/km
00:04:41.86
00:07:13.82
10
00:13:16.61
8
00:16:15.59
9
15
1157
Callum SOJAN
Callum SOJAN #1157
Male 7-11
00:16:25.80
00:16:25.80
10
(10)
7-11
10
00:02:43.90
Male
10
5:08 min/km
00:05:03.07
00:07:32.34
8
00:13:34.87
7
00:16:25.80
10
16
1156
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #1156
Male 7-11
00:16:29.21
00:16:29.21
11
(11)
7-11
11
00:02:47.31
Male
11
St Lawrence'S School
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:37.01
00:07:06.47
9
00:13:24.51
11
00:16:29.21
11
17
1154
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1154
Female 7-11
00:16:32.65
00:16:32.65
6
(6)
7-11
6
00:02:29.31
Female
6
5:10 min/km
00:04:40.35
00:07:16.36
6
00:13:35.36
7
00:16:32.65
6
18
1152
Frances SIMMONS
Frances SIMMONS #1152
Female 7-11
00:16:58.41
00:16:58.41
7
(7)
7-11
7
00:02:55.07
Female
7
Geraldton Primary School
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:49.85
00:07:36.11
8
00:13:51.35
6
00:16:58.41
7
19
1143
Sophie MACPHERSON
Sophie MACPHERSON #1143
Female 7-11
00:16:58.43
00:16:58.43
8
(8)
7-11
8
00:02:55.08
Female
8
Geraldton Primary School
3
5:18 min/km
00:04:48.62
00:07:29.11
7
00:13:51.35
8
00:16:58.43
8
20
1102
Clifton BASS
Clifton BASS #1102
Male 7-11
00:17:08.57
00:17:08.57
12
(12)
7-11
12
00:03:26.66
Male
12
Geraldton Primary School
4
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.47
00:07:32.34
14
00:13:53.59
13
00:17:08.57
12
21
1159
Spencer SOJAN
Spencer SOJAN #1159
Male 7-11
00:17:16.90
00:17:16.90
13
(13)
7-11
13
00:03:35.00
Male
13
5:24 min/km
00:04:52.86
00:07:30.48
13
00:13:56.86
15
00:17:16.90
13
22
1147
Joshua PATRICK
Joshua PATRICK #1147
Male 7-11
00:17:21.35
00:17:21.35
14
(14)
7-11
14
00:03:39.45
Male
14
5:25 min/km
00:05:21.98
00:07:55.87
11
00:14:15.59
12
00:17:21.35
14
23
1144
Jarrad MONGOO
Jarrad MONGOO #1144
Male 7-11
00:17:23.99
00:17:23.99
15
(15)
7-11
15
00:03:42.09
Male
15
Wandina Primary School
2
5:26 min/km
00:05:07.36
00:08:00.61
18
00:14:26.93
14
00:17:23.99
15
24
1167
Oliver CAMPBELL
Oliver CAMPBELL #1167
Male 7-11
00:17:24.19
00:17:24.19
16
(16)
7-11
16
00:03:42.29
Male
16
Wandina Primary School
3
5:26 min/km
00:05:05.32
00:07:57.81
17
00:14:24.33
16
00:17:24.19
16
25
1120
Caven COLLEY
Caven COLLEY #1120
Male 7-11
00:17:31.91
00:17:31.91
17
(17)
7-11
17
00:03:50.00
Male
17
5:28 min/km
00:04:48.36
00:07:39.60
16
00:14:12.14
17
00:17:31.91
17
26
1123
Frankie DAY
Frankie DAY #1123
Female 7-11
00:17:45.10
00:17:45.10
9
(9)
7-11
9
00:03:41.75
Female
9
Geraldton Primary School
5
5:32 min/km
00:04:53.61
00:07:43.70
9
00:14:12.56
9
00:17:45.10
9
27
1109
Kolt BRENNAN
Kolt BRENNAN #1109
Male 7-11
00:18:33.67
00:18:33.67
18
(18)
7-11
18
00:04:51.77
Male
18
Walkaway Primary School
3
5:48 min/km
00:04:56.55
00:07:47.38
15
00:14:45.68
19
00:18:33.67
18
28
1163
Alex TRAVASSO
Alex TRAVASSO #1163
Male 7-11
00:18:40.27
00:18:40.27
19
(19)
7-11
19
00:04:58.37
Male
19
St Francis Xavier Primary School
2
5:50 min/km
00:05:43.86
00:08:45.61
23
00:15:26.87
18
00:18:40.27
19
29
1112
Indiana BURNS
Indiana BURNS #1112
Female 7-11
00:18:49.91
00:18:49.91
10
(10)
7-11
10
00:04:46.56
Female
10
Burns Family
2
5:53 min/km
00:05:15.52
00:08:16.33
11
00:15:19.37
10
00:18:49.91
10
30
1115
Henry BURTON
Henry BURTON #1115
Male 7-11
00:18:53.34
00:18:53.34
20
(20)
7-11
20
00:05:11.44
Male
20
Fast Feet Farm Kids
2
5:54 min/km
00:04:53.10
00:07:50.61
21
00:15:40.33
22
00:18:53.34
20
31
1170
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #1170
Male 7-11
00:19:12.34
00:19:12.34
21
(21)
7-11
21
00:05:30.44
Male
21
Floreat Park Primary School
1
6:00 min/km
00:05:36.11
00:08:35.86
22
00:15:56.63
20
00:19:12.34
21
32
1132
Kash HIGGINS
Kash HIGGINS #1132
Male 7-11
00:19:21.07
00:19:21.07
22
(22)
7-11
22
00:05:39.17
Male
22
6:02 min/km
00:04:55.15
00:07:48.86
19
00:15:38.70
23
00:19:21.07
22
33
1168
Saige TAPPER
Saige TAPPER #1168
Female 7-11
00:19:57.59
00:19:57.59
11
(11)
7-11
11
00:05:54.24
Female
11
Fast Feet Farm Kids
3
6:14 min/km
00:05:46.59
00:08:43.88
10
00:16:15.87
12
00:19:57.59
11
34
1175
Kalani CATTO
Kalani CATTO #1175
Female 7-11
00:20:39.84
00:20:39.84
12
(12)
7-11
12
00:06:36.50
Female
12
St Lawrences Primary School
1
6:27 min/km
00:05:46.35
00:09:19.56
17
00:17:07.36
14
00:20:39.84
12
35
1129
Laura GILLAM
Laura GILLAM #1129
Female 7-11
00:20:43.16
00:20:43.16
13
(13)
7-11
13
00:06:39.81
Female
13
6:28 min/km
00:05:22.10
00:08:43.55
13
00:16:47.37
15
00:20:43.16
13
36
1130
Matthew GILLAM
Matthew GILLAM #1130
Male 7-11
00:20:54.16
00:20:54.16
23
(23)
7-11
23
00:07:12.26
Male
23
6:31 min/km
00:05:13.46
00:08:56.34
31
00:17:23.37
25
00:20:54.16
23
37
1121
Halo COLLEY
Halo COLLEY #1121
Female 7-11
00:21:00.66
00:21:00.66
14
(14)
7-11
14
00:06:57.31
Female
14
Geraldton Primary School
6
6:33 min/km
00:05:43.09
00:09:16.31
18
00:17:00.86
13
00:21:00.66
14
38
1133
Autumn HOPKINSON
Autumn HOPKINSON #1133
Female 7-11
00:21:01.03
00:21:01.03
15
(15)
7-11
15
00:06:57.68
Female
15
6:34 min/km
00:05:42.88
00:09:18.11
20
00:16:47.46
11
00:21:01.03
15
39
1151
Lincoln SHIOSAKI
Lincoln SHIOSAKI #1151
Male 7-11
00:21:49.59
00:21:49.59
24
(24)
7-11
24
00:08:07.69
Male
24
Wandina Primary School
4
6:49 min/km
00:06:02.72
00:09:26.09
25
00:18:26.64
30
00:21:49.59
24
40
1165
Manon TRIGG
Manon TRIGG #1165
Female 7-11
00:22:00.95
00:22:00.95
16
(16)
7-11
16
00:07:57.61
Female
16
6:52 min/km
00:05:35.55
00:09:18.98
23
00:17:45.15
16
00:22:00.95
16
41
1177
Kaley LYNAS
Kaley LYNAS #1177
Female 7-11
00:22:08.28
00:22:08.28
17
(17)
7-11
17
00:08:04.94
Female
17
6:55 min/km
00:05:53.13
00:09:07.77
12
00:18:02.67
20
00:22:08.28
17
42
1110
Bill BROMLEY
Bill BROMLEY #1110
Male 7-11
00:22:22.27
00:22:22.27
25
(25)
7-11
25
00:08:40.37
Male
25
Nagle Catholic College
1
6:59 min/km
00:05:41.45
00:09:09.40
27
00:17:53.13
26
00:22:22.27
25
43
1140
Cooper LINES
Cooper LINES #1140
Male 7-11
00:22:37.29
00:22:37.29
26
(26)
7-11
26
00:08:55.38
Male
26
Wandina Primary School
5
7:04 min/km
00:05:37.99
00:09:17.35
29
00:18:17.90
29
00:22:37.29
26
44
1141
Hunter LINES
Hunter LINES #1141
Male 7-11
00:22:37.41
00:22:37.41
27
(27)
7-11
27
00:08:55.51
Male
27
Wandina Primary School
6
7:04 min/km
00:05:40.05
00:09:00.85
24
00:18:21.80
31
00:22:37.41
27
45
1138
Jeffery JOYNER
Jeffery JOYNER #1138
Male 7-11
00:22:42.56
00:22:42.56
28
(28)
7-11
28
00:09:00.66
Male
28
7:05 min/km
00:06:03.94
00:09:29.58
26
00:17:38.09
24
00:22:42.56
28
46
1125
Isobel EBSARY
Isobel EBSARY #1125
Female 7-11
00:22:44.59
00:22:44.59
18
(18)
7-11
18
00:08:41.25
Female
18
Nagle Catholic College
2
7:06 min/km
00:06:04.36
00:09:50.35
25
00:18:54.08
22
00:22:44.59
18
47
1122
Zade COLLEY
Zade COLLEY #1122
Male 7-11
00:22:50.16
00:22:50.16
29
(29)
7-11
29
00:09:08.26
Male
29
7:08 min/km
00:05:52.70
00:09:31.19
28
00:18:23.60
27
00:22:50.16
29
48
1176
Ryan LYNAS
Ryan LYNAS #1176
Male 7-11
00:22:53.74
00:22:53.74
30
(30)
7-11
30
00:09:11.84
Male
30
7:09 min/km
00:05:47.84
00:08:44.79
20
00:17:37.88
28
00:22:53.74
30
49
1119
William CHAPPLE
William CHAPPLE #1119
Male 7-11
00:23:17.07
00:23:17.07
31
(31)
7-11
31
00:09:35.17
Male
31
Wandina Primary School
7
7:16 min/km
00:07:14.61
00:11:49.65
35
00:19:24.82
21
00:23:17.07
31
50
1173
Tom BURKINSHAW
Tom BURKINSHAW #1173
Male 7-11
00:23:26.62
00:23:26.62
32
(32)
7-11
32
00:09:44.71
Male
32
Geraldton Primary School
7
7:19 min/km
00:05:48.71
00:09:30.18
30
00:19:45.97
33
00:23:26.62
32
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)