Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
61
516
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #516
Female Y07
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
1
(10)
Y07
1
Female
10
WILS
12
4:27 min/km
87
35
Meghan WATTS
Meghan WATTS #35
Female Y07
00:16:47.69
00:16:47.69
2
(19)
Y07
2
00:00:45.50
Female
19
GOLD
20
4:39 min/km
99
518
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #518
Female Y07
00:16:59.68
00:16:59.68
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:00:57.48
Female
22
WILS
20
4:43 min/km
108
513
Amali FLETCHER
Amali FLETCHER #513
Female Y07
00:17:17.75
00:17:17.75
4
(27)
Y07
4
00:01:15.55
Female
27
WILS
24
4:48 min/km
136
350
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #350
Female Y07
00:17:54.23
00:17:54.23
5
(35)
Y07
5
00:01:52.03
Female
35
REDD
35
4:58 min/km
152
185
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #185
Female Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
6
(42)
Y07
6
00:02:11.11
Female
42
KNIG
46
5:03 min/km
154
184
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #184
Female Y07
00:18:17.35
00:18:17.35
7
(44)
Y07
7
00:02:15.16
Female
44
KNIG
48
5:04 min/km
156
349
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #349
Female Y07
00:18:22.43
00:18:22.43
8
(46)
Y07
8
00:02:20.24
Female
46
REDD
41
5:06 min/km
184
348
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #348
Female Y07
00:19:17.20
00:19:17.20
9
(57)
Y07
9
00:03:15.00
Female
57
REDD
48
5:21 min/km
187
511
Holly BRADDOCK
Holly BRADDOCK #511
Female Y07
00:19:17.95
00:19:17.95
10
(59)
Y07
10
00:03:15.75
Female
59
WILS
49
5:21 min/km
237
187
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #187
Female Y07
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:05:05.39
Female
85
KNIG
72
5:52 min/km
262
34
Eva MAAG
Eva MAAG #34
Female Y07
00:21:47.95
00:21:47.95
12
(97)
Y07
12
00:05:45.75
Female
97
GOLD
48
6:03 min/km
277
189
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #189
Female Y07
00:22:21.41
00:22:21.41
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:06:19.21
Female
106
KNIG
78
6:12 min/km
291
347
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #347
Female Y07
00:22:44.13
00:22:44.13
14
(113)
Y07
14
00:06:41.93
Female
113
REDD
85
6:18 min/km
292
29
Marnie CARTER
Marnie CARTER #29
Female Y07
00:22:44.13
00:22:44.13
15
(114)
Y07
15
00:06:41.94
Female
114
GOLD
57
6:18 min/km
298
351
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #351
Female Y07
00:23:00.18
00:23:00.18
16
(118)
Y07
16
00:06:57.99
Female
118
REDD
88
6:23 min/km
300
342
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #342
Female Y07
00:23:02.38
00:23:02.38
17
(120)
Y07
17
00:07:00.19
Female
120
REDD
89
6:23 min/km
301
352
Birralee TINKER
Birralee TINKER #352
Female Y07
00:23:02.38
00:23:02.38
18
(121)
Y07
18
00:07:00.19
Female
121
REDD
90
6:23 min/km
305
512
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #512
Female Y07
00:23:10.09
00:23:10.09
19
(122)
Y07
19
00:07:07.90
Female
122
WILS
73
6:26 min/km
309
344
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #344
Female Y07
00:23:14.95
00:23:14.95
20
(124)
Y07
20
00:07:12.76
Female
124
REDD
92
6:27 min/km
322
345
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #345
Female Y07
00:23:49.70
00:23:49.70
21
(133)
Y07
21
00:07:47.50
Female
133
REDD
95
6:37 min/km
323
346
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #346
Female Y07
00:23:52.06
00:23:52.06
22
(134)
Y07
22
00:07:49.87
Female
134
REDD
96
6:37 min/km
403
190
Mae PITTICK
Mae PITTICK #190
Female Y07
00:29:43.21
00:29:43.21
23
(184)
Y07
23
00:13:41.01
Female
184
KNIG
106
8:15 min/km
412
517
Tess WALTON
Tess WALTON #517
Female Y07
00:31:09.26
00:31:09.26
24
(193)
Y07
24
00:15:07.07
Female
193
WILS
97
8:39 min/km
413
514
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #514
Female Y07
00:31:10.46
00:31:10.46
25
(194)
Y07
25
00:15:08.26
Female
194
WILS
98
8:39 min/km
417
30
Elliana CLARK
Elliana CLARK #30
Female Y07
00:32:41.71
00:32:41.71
26
(196)
Y07
26
00:16:39.52
Female
196
GOLD
92
9:04 min/km
425
31
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #31
Female Y07
00:38:13.37
00:38:13.37
27
(201)
Y07
27
00:22:11.17
Female
201
GOLD
95
10:37 min/km
32
Ella FROST
Ella FROST #32
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
GOLD
33
Sienna GUIDI
Sienna GUIDI #33
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
188
Lara LEWIS
Lara LEWIS #188
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KNIG
186
Lucy JENSEN
Lucy JENSEN #186
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KNIG
343
Daniella BOTHA
Daniella BOTHA #343
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
REDD
515
Ava SPROULE
Ava SPROULE #515
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
WILS
7
41
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #41
Male Y07
00:13:26.68
00:13:26.68
1
(7)
Y07
1
Male
7
GOLD
1
3:44 min/km
9
198
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #198
Male Y07
00:13:32.11
00:13:32.11
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:05.43
Male
9
KNIG
5
3:45 min/km
30
357
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #357
Male Y07
00:14:42.13
00:14:42.13
3
(27)
Y07
3
00:01:15.45
Male
27
REDD
7
4:05 min/km
41
40
Joel JAMES
Joel JAMES #40
Male Y07
00:15:18.84
00:15:18.84
4
(34)
Y07
4
00:01:52.15
Male
34
GOLD
7
4:15 min/km
47
521
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #521
Male Y07
00:15:29.63
00:15:29.63
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:02:02.94
Male
40
WILS
10
4:18 min/km
53
44
Hugh TELFER
Hugh TELFER #44
Male Y07
00:15:44.43
00:15:44.43
6
(45)
Y07
6
00:02:17.74
Male
45
GOLD
9
4:22 min/km
57
37
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #37
Male Y07
00:15:56.18
00:15:56.18
7
(48)
Y07
7
00:02:29.49
Male
48
GOLD
11
4:25 min/km
64
197
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #197
Male Y07
00:16:10.80
00:16:10.80
8
(52)
Y07
8
00:02:44.12
Male
52
KNIG
23
4:29 min/km
71
358
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #358
Male Y07
00:16:24.41
00:16:24.41
9
(58)
Y07
9
00:02:57.73
Male
58
REDD
20
4:33 min/km
90
39
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #39
Male Y07
00:16:49.36
00:16:49.36
10
(70)
Y07
10
00:03:22.67
Male
70
GOLD
22
4:40 min/km
95
524
Fraser MILNER
Fraser MILNER #524
Male Y07
00:16:53.43
00:16:53.43
11
(75)
Y07
11
00:03:26.74
Male
75
WILS
19
4:41 min/km
97
193
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #193
Male Y07
00:16:54.19
00:16:54.19
12
(77)
Y07
12
00:03:27.50
Male
77
KNIG
29
4:41 min/km
110
191
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #191
Male Y07
00:17:20.69
00:17:20.69
13
(83)
Y07
13
00:03:54.00
Male
83
KNIG
33
4:49 min/km
123
520
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #520
Male Y07
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
14
(91)
Y07
14
00:04:16.21
Male
91
WILS
29
4:55 min/km
160
196
Josh REPACHOLI
Josh REPACHOLI #196
Male Y07
00:18:27.45
00:18:27.45
15
(112)
Y07
15
00:05:00.76
Male
112
KNIG
51
5:07 min/km
161
526
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #526
Male Y07
00:18:27.69
00:18:27.69
16
(113)
Y07
16
00:05:01.00
Male
113
WILS
39
5:07 min/km
170
361
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #361
Male Y07
00:18:59.37
00:18:59.37
17
(118)
Y07
17
00:05:32.69
Male
118
REDD
43
5:16 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)