X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2019
Claudia COLLINS
Claudia COLLINS #2019
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2020
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #2020
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2021
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #2021
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2016
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #2016
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2009
Ella OLDMEADOW
Ella OLDMEADOW #2009
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2022
Halle DOUGLAS
Halle DOUGLAS #2022
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2047
Alex POAD
Alex POAD #2047
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2048
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #2048
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2049
Abbey RINTOUL
Abbey RINTOUL #2049
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2054
Kaitlyn WYLDS
Kaitlyn WYLDS #2054
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2067
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2067
Female Female Under 9
Not started
Not started
Female Under 9
Female
2065
Adele TAYLOR
Adele TAYLOR #2065
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:08:00.68
40:03 min/km
00:03:59.46
2078
Addison MASKELL
Addison MASKELL #2078
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2096
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #2096
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2099
Jake RINTOUL
Jake RINTOUL #2099
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
2108
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #2108
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2110
Oliver FRANCESCONI
Oliver FRANCESCONI #2110
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2111
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #2111
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2114
Sebastian MESSENGER
Sebastian MESSENGER #2114
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2123
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #2123
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2132
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2132
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2161
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #2161
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2175
Trent MILLS
Trent MILLS #2175
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2177
Matt VAN WYK
Matt VAN WYK #2177
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2178
Rohan VAN WYK
Rohan VAN WYK #2178
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2182
Felix PEARN
Felix PEARN #2182
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
2187
Charlotte DUNN
Charlotte DUNN #2187
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:14:20.76
11:43 min/km
00:03:07.61
2199
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #2199
Female Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Female Under 15
Female
2213
Oscar RICHARDSON
Oscar RICHARDSON #2213
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2215
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #2215
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2217
Finley WHITE
Finley WHITE #2217
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2218
Saffi Grace WHITE
Saffi Grace WHITE #2218
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:11:30.50
57:32 min/km
00:01:27.13
228
2103
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #2103
Male Male Under 11
01:10:43.07
01:10:43.07
45
(128)
Male Under 11
45
00:23:52.25
Male
128
8:31 min/km
00:07:12.39
36:01 min/km
172
28
90
00:00:58.63
90
6
27
00:26:00.57
10:00 min/km
245
50
136
00:01:05.37
188
27
93
00:35:26.10
8.5 km/h
226
44
128
256
2005
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #2005
Female Female Under 11
01:37:10.58
01:37:10.58
31
(64)
Female Under 11
31
00:43:17.07
Female
64
11:42 min/km
00:07:02.98
35:14 min/km
154
21
47
00:02:12.55
224
24
56
00:26:09.11
10:03 min/km
246
26
58
00:01:37.77
244
29
62
01:00:08.16
5.0 km/h
257
31
65
235
2030
Olivia CARLISLE
Olivia CARLISLE #2030
Female Female Under 11
01:12:24.08
01:12:24.08
22
(52)
Female Under 11
22
00:18:30.57
Female
52
8:43 min/km
00:07:25.67
37:08 min/km
185
25
53
00:02:14.22
226
25
57
00:26:16.66
10:06 min/km
247
27
59
00:02:45.13
257
31
64
00:33:42.37
8.9 km/h
209
18
44
231
2176
Cohen NEWHILL
Cohen NEWHILL #2176
Male Male Under 9
01:10:53.71
01:10:53.71
15
(131)
Male Under 9
15
00:17:28.02
Male
131
8:32 min/km
00:05:48.61
29:03 min/km
36
1
15
00:03:53.91
257
16
140
00:26:16.82
10:06 min/km
248
15
137
00:02:17.00
254
16
138
00:32:37.35
9.2 km/h
197
11
113
255
2010
Gabby VAN MAANEN
Gabby VAN MAANEN #2010
Female Female Under 11
01:29:28.19
01:29:28.19
30
(63)
Female Under 11
30
00:35:34.68
Female
63
10:46 min/km
00:07:11.89
35:59 min/km
171
24
52
00:03:45.64
256
31
64
00:26:32.49
10:12 min/km
249
28
60
00:01:42.21
246
30
63
00:50:15.93
6.0 km/h
254
30
63
230
2168
Mitchell GEORGESON
Mitchell GEORGESON #2168
Male Male Under 9
01:10:47.93
01:10:47.93
14
(130)
Male Under 9
14
00:17:22.24
Male
130
8:31 min/km
00:07:03.20
35:16 min/km
156
6
81
00:03:37.09
254
15
138
00:26:35.32
10:13 min/km
250
16
138
00:00:56.90
152
12
73
00:32:35.41
9.2 km/h
196
10
112
245
2012
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #2012
Female Female Under 11
01:18:15.08
01:18:15.08
27
(58)
Female Under 11
27
00:24:21.57
Female
58
9:25 min/km
00:10:38.45
53:12 min/km
251
31
64
00:01:19.08
133
9
29
00:27:06.07
10:25 min/km
251
29
61
00:01:16.12
215
26
57
00:37:55.34
7.9 km/h
235
23
53
2094
Xavier BRAJEVIC
Xavier BRAJEVIC #2094
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
00:08:38.43
43:12 min/km
00:02:23.60
00:27:06.77
10:25 min/km
00:01:25.81
183
2537
Rso
Rso #2537
Mixed Team Under 15
01:01:44.03
01:01:44.03
26
(43)
Team Under 15
26
00:19:24.01
Mixed
43
Rosie Donaldson
7:26 min/km
00:06:35.78
32:58 min/km
117
13
21
00:00:27.98
15
9
11
00:27:08.07
10:26 min/km
252
27
53
00:00:47.86
109
21
36
00:26:44.32
11.2 km/h
93
19
26
249
2028
Bianca WELLER
Bianca WELLER #2028
Female Female Under 11
01:20:32.31
01:20:32.31
29
(61)
Female Under 11
29
00:26:38.80
Female
61
9:42 min/km
00:08:59.02
44:55 min/km
247
29
62
00:02:38.90
243
28
61
00:27:25.48
10:32 min/km
253
30
62
00:01:11.60
206
23
52
00:40:17.30
7.4 km/h
244
26
58
250
2093
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #2093
Male Male Under 11
01:20:41.24
01:20:41.24
51
(138)
Male Under 11
51
00:33:50.42
Male
138
9:43 min/km
00:07:56.67
39:43 min/km
219
43
114
00:01:46.85
196
28
97
00:27:27.33
10:33 min/km
254
51
139
00:01:21.16
226
41
115
00:42:09.21
7.1 km/h
249
51
139
247
2014
Melissa MAILES
Melissa MAILES #2014
Female Female Under 11
01:18:41.57
01:18:41.57
28
(60)
Female Under 11
28
00:24:48.07
Female
60
9:28 min/km
00:06:48.16
34:00 min/km
138
19
45
00:03:36.36
253
30
63
00:28:06.25
10:48 min/km
255
31
63
00:01:19.67
221
27
59
00:38:51.12
7.7 km/h
237
24
54
253
2046
Charlotte NEWHILL
Charlotte NEWHILL #2046
Female Female Under 13
01:23:37.83
01:23:37.83
22
(62)
Female Under 13
22
00:39:35.19
Female
62
10:04 min/km
00:05:15.64
26:18 min/km
17
2
7
00:04:27.28
258
22
65
00:28:28.49
10:57 min/km
256
22
64
00:01:14.14
211
19
55
00:44:12.27
6.8 km/h
252
22
62
251
2084
Sam COUSINS
Sam COUSINS #2084
Male Male Under 11
01:20:54.83
01:20:54.83
52
(139)
Male Under 11
52
00:34:04.01
Male
139
9:44 min/km
00:07:02.78
35:13 min/km
153
23
80
00:01:29.48
157
19
72
00:28:32.09
10:58 min/km
257
52
140
00:00:59.15
162
24
81
00:42:51.32
7.0 km/h
250
52
140
2045
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK #2045
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
00:09:34.78
47:53 min/km
00:03:43.95
00:30:23.83
11:41 min/km
257
2064
Amelia BRAJEVIC
Amelia BRAJEVIC #2064
Female Female Under 9
01:43:50.79
01:43:50.79
5
(65)
Female Under 9
5
00:49:49.22
Female
65
12:30 min/km
00:13:37.27
8:06 min/km
258
5
65
00:01:40.88
185
4
49
00:31:24.98
12:04 min/km
258
5
65
00:02:51.49
258
5
65
00:54:16.17
5.5 km/h
256
5
64
254
2130
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #2130
Male Male Under 13
01:24:09.61
01:24:09.61
60
(141)
Male Under 13
60
00:44:29.53
Male
141
10:08 min/km
00:06:48.82
34:04 min/km
141
37
72
00:02:17.85
228
55
120
00:33:03.67
12:42 min/km
259
60
141
00:02:10.14
251
58
135
00:39:49.11
7.5 km/h
239
59
135
2555
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #2555
Female Female Under 15
Query
Query
Female Under 15
Female
Rosie Reynolds
Jess Barbetti
Jasmine Stowe
00:23:27.80
57:19 min/km
00:34:28.96
13:15 min/km
00:50:38.26
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)