SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
123
758
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #758
Female 60-69
00:51:54.40
00:51:54.40
1
(73)
60-69
1
Female
73
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:07:28.82
29:55 min/km
110
1
65
00:02:46.53
113
1
65
00:17:52.83
23.5 km/h
71
1
35
00:03:41.65
126
1
75
00:20:04.55
10:02 min/km
125
1
74
125
795
Piret Lain
Piret Lain #795
Female Mates Wave
00:54:59.01
00:54:59.01
8
(74)
Mates Wave
8
00:17:44.74
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:08:44.21
34:56 min/km
124
8
73
00:03:40.11
125
8
74
00:20:08.53
20.9 km/h
103
5
59
00:02:10.51
119
8
69
00:20:15.64
10:07 min/km
126
8
75
1
667
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #667
Female 12-13
00:26:24.02
00:26:24.02
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:03:45.64
15:02 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:58.97
4
3
3
00:13:38.29
30.8 km/h
5
1
1
00:01:00.36
8
5
5
00:07:00.74
3:30 min/km
1
1
1
4
689
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #689
Female 12-13
00:27:26.52
00:27:26.52
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:01:02.49
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:04:02.87
16:11 min/km
9
6
6
00:00:56.07
1
1
1
00:14:07.68
29.7 km/h
7
2
2
00:01:01.47
11
7
8
00:07:18.41
3:39 min/km
2
2
2
5
651
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #651
Male 12-13
00:27:38.21
00:27:38.21
2
(3)
12-13
2
00:00:12.45
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:03:44.29
14:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:06.15
11
3
5
00:14:11.41
29.6 km/h
8
3
6
00:01:08.49
24
6
12
00:07:27.86
3:43 min/km
3
1
1
3
661
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #661
Male 12-13
00:27:25.76
00:27:25.76
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:03:55.65
15:42 min/km
5
2
2
00:01:01.98
8
1
2
00:13:51.33
30.3 km/h
6
2
5
00:01:07.10
19
4
9
00:07:29.69
3:44 min/km
4
2
2
2
678
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #678
Male 14-15
00:27:11.50
00:27:11.50
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:04:04.89
16:19 min/km
11
1
5
00:01:17.28
16
2
10
00:13:05.29
32.1 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:02.55
13
3
5
00:07:41.47
3:50 min/km
5
1
3
8
687
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #687
Male 12-13
00:28:43.66
00:28:43.66
4
(5)
12-13
4
00:01:17.90
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:04:27.91
17:51 min/km
19
6
10
00:01:11.50
15
6
9
00:14:18.39
29.4 km/h
11
4
9
00:01:04.05
15
2
6
00:07:41.80
3:50 min/km
6
3
4
7
669
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #669
Female 12-13
00:28:30.21
00:28:30.21
3
(3)
12-13
3
00:02:06.18
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:03:50.85
15:23 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:57.21
3
2
2
00:14:48.26
28.4 km/h
15
4
4
00:00:58.99
5
3
3
00:07:54.89
3:57 min/km
7
3
3
6
771
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #771
Male 12-13
00:28:05.52
00:28:05.52
3
(4)
12-13
3
00:00:39.75
Male
4
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:04:22.64
17:30 min/km
15
5
9
00:01:08.01
13
5
7
00:13:16.81
31.6 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:21.38
49
10
24
00:07:56.66
3:58 min/km
8
4
5
10
665
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #665
Female 12-13
00:29:01.19
00:29:01.19
4
(4)
12-13
4
00:02:37.17
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:56.81
15:47 min/km
6
4
4
00:01:01.40
7
6
6
00:14:52.26
28.2 km/h
16
5
5
00:01:03.37
14
8
9
00:08:07.34
4:03 min/km
9
4
4
9
657
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #657
Male 12-13
00:28:55.48
00:28:55.48
5
(6)
12-13
5
00:01:29.72
Male
6
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:03:57.76
15:51 min/km
7
3
3
00:01:02.12
9
2
3
00:14:44.10
28.5 km/h
12
5
10
00:01:01.61
12
1
4
00:08:09.88
4:04 min/km
10
5
6
18
726
Fran FLOCKTON
Fran FLOCKTON #726
Female 30-39
00:31:56.20
00:31:56.20
1
(7)
30-39
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:59.32
19:57 min/km
28
2
13
00:01:34.10
30
3
14
00:15:59.91
26.3 km/h
38
5
15
00:01:09.52
29
2
15
00:08:13.34
4:06 min/km
11
1
5
85
660
Joshua MERRELLS
Joshua MERRELLS #660
Male 12-13
00:40:42.75
00:40:42.75
13
(40)
12-13
13
00:13:16.99
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:49.55
27:18 min/km
94
14
41
00:02:15.87
89
15
39
00:22:11.16
18.9 km/h
113
14
47
00:01:04.41
16
3
7
00:08:21.76
4:10 min/km
12
6
7
25
710
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #710
Male 50-59
00:33:06.71
00:33:06.71
2
(17)
50-59
2
00:00:20.36
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:06:14.59
24:58 min/km
64
3
31
00:02:01.88
63
4
27
00:15:08.11
27.7 km/h
19
1
13
00:01:17.74
45
2
23
00:08:24.38
4:12 min/km
13
1
8
23
659
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #659
Male 12-13
00:32:56.24
00:32:56.24
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:05:30.48
Male
15
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:42.12
22:48 min/km
45
9
25
00:01:52.24
51
12
22
00:15:35.85
26.9 km/h
27
7
16
00:01:13.84
37
9
18
00:08:32.17
4:16 min/km
14
7
9
11
668
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #668
Female 12-13
00:29:21.62
00:29:21.62
5
(5)
12-13
5
00:02:57.60
Female
5
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:04:01.23
16:04 min/km
8
5
5
00:01:00.70
6
5
5
00:14:44.49
28.5 km/h
13
3
3
00:01:00.14
7
4
4
00:08:35.05
4:17 min/km
16
5
6
15
652
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #652
Male 12-13
00:30:30.93
00:30:30.93
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:03:05.16
Male
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:16.13
17:04 min/km
13
4
7
00:01:07.97
12
4
6
00:15:22.79
27.3 km/h
21
6
15
00:01:09.55
30
7
15
00:08:34.46
4:17 min/km
15
8
10
27
719
Nicole JACOBS
Nicole JACOBS #719
Female 20-29
00:33:35.09
00:33:35.09
1
(9)
20-29
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:06:27.95
25:51 min/km
80
7
44
00:01:34.12
31
1
15
00:15:35.04
27.0 km/h
26
1
11
00:01:21.99
51
3
26
00:08:35.98
4:17 min/km
17
1
7
93
676
Gabriel GUINET
Gabriel GUINET #676
Male 14-15
00:41:44.43
00:41:44.43
5
(44)
14-15
5
00:14:32.93
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:07:04.84
28:19 min/km
100
5
42
00:02:26.97
98
5
43
00:22:35.68
18.6 km/h
116
5
49
00:00:58.57
4
2
2
00:08:38.36
4:19 min/km
19
2
12
19
684
Rory HACKETT
Rory HACKETT #684
Male 16-19
00:32:13.20
00:32:13.20
2
(12)
16-19
2
00:01:59.82
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:05:38.36
22:33 min/km
42
3
24
00:01:58.07
59
2
25
00:14:59.08
28.0 km/h
17
2
12
00:00:59.34
6
1
3
00:08:38.34
4:19 min/km
18
1
11
20
730
Kellie MAREN
Kellie MAREN #730
Female 30-39
00:32:13.94
00:32:13.94
2
(8)
30-39
2
00:00:17.73
Female
8
3:29 min/km
00:04:53.80
19:35 min/km
26
1
12
00:01:26.61
24
2
10
00:15:47.77
26.6 km/h
33
4
13
00:01:24.01
61
8
32
00:08:41.73
4:20 min/km
20
2
8
17
701
Kevin GILLINGHAM
Kevin GILLINGHAM #701
Male 40-49
00:31:52.47
00:31:52.47
1
(11)
40-49
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:05:05.35
20:21 min/km
30
1
16
00:01:10.30
14
1
8
00:15:45.42
26.7 km/h
30
2
18
00:01:08.42
23
1
11
00:08:42.96
4:21 min/km
21
1
13
36
674
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #674
Female 12-13
00:34:58.73
00:34:58.73
8
(12)
12-13
8
00:08:34.71
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:40.87
22:43 min/km
44
11
20
00:01:19.19
17
7
7
00:18:06.66
23.2 km/h
78
12
40
00:01:07.14
20
9
11
00:08:44.86
4:22 min/km
22
6
9
40
670
Jemma ROACH
Jemma ROACH #670
Female 12-13
00:35:05.96
00:35:05.96
10
(15)
12-13
10
00:08:41.94
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:31.81
22:07 min/km
39
10
18
00:01:32.38
29
9
13
00:18:01.77
23.3 km/h
75
11
37
00:01:08.92
25
10
13
00:08:51.07
4:25 min/km
23
7
10
71
673
Isabel TAYLOR
Isabel TAYLOR #673
Female 12-13
00:38:48.14
00:38:48.14
13
(36)
12-13
13
00:12:24.12
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.34
25:49 min/km
76
13
42
00:02:06.57
71
13
41
00:20:33.86
20.4 km/h
109
14
63
00:00:48.29
1
1
1
00:08:52.08
4:26 min/km
24
8
11
28
656
Christopher JORRITSMA
Christopher JORRITSMA #656
Male 12-13
00:33:36.21
00:33:36.21
8
(19)
12-13
8
00:06:10.44
Male
19
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:05:35.31
22:21 min/km
40
8
22
00:01:28.92
27
8
15
00:16:02.52
26.2 km/h
39
8
24
00:01:34.32
84
12
38
00:08:55.12
4:27 min/km
26
9
15
124
699
Dale PLANT
Dale PLANT #699
Male 30-39
00:53:07.78
00:53:07.78
5
(51)
30-39
5
00:20:26.76
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
00:06:38.59
26:34 min/km
87
5
38
00:02:22.13
94
4
41
00:33:44.63
12.4 km/h
126
5
51
00:01:28.26
73
2
34
00:08:54.15
4:27 min/km
25
1
14
12
693
Dougal HANSON
Dougal HANSON #693
Male 20-29
00:29:43.87
00:29:43.87
1
(7)
20-29
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:54.07
19:36 min/km
27
2
15
00:01:24.03
20
1
12
00:13:06.09
32.1 km/h
2
1
2
00:01:21.66
50
2
25
00:08:58.01
4:29 min/km
27
1
16
32
658
Thomas LESEBERG
Thomas LESEBERG #658
Male 12-13
00:34:23.67
00:34:23.67
9
(21)
12-13
9
00:06:57.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.55
23:38 min/km
55
11
29
00:01:46.40
43
10
20
00:16:35.24
25.3 km/h
52
9
30
00:01:08.16
22
5
10
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
28
10
17
30
663
Mackenzie COUPLAND
Mackenzie COUPLAND #663
Female 12-13
00:34:20.21
00:34:20.21
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:07:56.18
Female
11
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:05:46.62
23:06 min/km
51
12
24
00:01:37.83
35
11
18
00:16:21.11
25.7 km/h
48
7
19
00:01:33.67
81
14
44
00:09:00.97
4:30 min/km
29
9
12
66
780
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #780
Female 20-29
00:38:15.60
00:38:15.60
6
(33)
20-29
6
00:04:40.51
Female
33
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:05:19.09
21:16 min/km
36
2
15
00:02:17.58
91
8
51
00:19:54.75
21.1 km/h
99
9
55
00:01:37.33
87
8
48
00:09:06.84
4:33 min/km
30
2
13
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023