Fremantle Ocean Classic
17 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
1600m Teams
400m Swim
2km Beach Run
1km Beach Run
1600m Paddle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
4
23
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #23
Female 26-45
00:42:56
00:42:56
1
(1)
26-45
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:25 min/km
5
333
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #333
Female 26-45
00:43:18
00:43:18
2
(2)
26-45
2
00:00:21
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
6
119
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #119
Female 15-25
00:45:17
00:45:17
1
(3)
15-25
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:09 min/km
10
151
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #151
Female 46-60
00:48:13
00:48:13
1
(4)
46-60
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
15:04 min/km
12
330
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #330
Female 46-60
00:48:34
00:48:34
2
(5)
46-60
2
00:00:20
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
15:10 min/km
16
325
Sabrina SEITZ
Sabrina SEITZ #325
Female 15-25
00:49:28
00:49:28
2
(6)
15-25
2
00:04:11
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:27 min/km
22
157
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #157
Female 46-60
00:53:51
00:53:51
3
(7)
46-60
3
00:05:38
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:49 min/km
23
9
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #9
Female Under 15
00:54:36
00:54:36
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:03 min/km
25
346
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #346
Female 26-45
00:56:01
00:56:01
3
(9)
26-45
3
00:13:04
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:30 min/km
26
366
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #366
Female 26-45
00:56:11
00:56:11
4
(10)
26-45
4
00:13:15
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
28
54
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #54
Female 26-45
00:57:13
00:57:13
5
(11)
26-45
5
00:14:16
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:52 min/km
31
22
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #22
Female 26-45
00:57:38
00:57:38
6
(12)
26-45
6
00:14:42
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:00 min/km
32
318
Milie SALES
Milie SALES #318
Female Under 15
00:57:48
00:57:48
2
(13)
Under 15
2
00:03:11
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:03 min/km
33
203
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #203
Female 46-60
00:58:02
00:58:02
4
(14)
46-60
4
00:09:48
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
34
371
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #371
Female 46-60
00:58:04
00:58:04
5
(15)
46-60
5
00:09:51
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
37
121
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #121
Female 15-25
00:58:28
00:58:28
3
(16)
15-25
3
00:13:11
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
38
378
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #378
Female 26-45
00:58:29
00:58:29
7
(17)
26-45
7
00:15:32
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
53
259
Angela PIERCE-JONES
Angela PIERCE-JONES #259
Female 26-45
01:03:14
01:03:14
8
(18)
26-45
8
00:20:17
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:45 min/km
55
370
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #370
Female 46-60
01:03:26
01:03:26
6
(19)
46-60
6
00:15:12
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
57
253
Lisa PARRY
Lisa PARRY #253
Female 26-45
01:03:59
01:03:59
9
(20)
26-45
9
00:21:03
Female
20
WA
GBR
19:59 min/km
59
220
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #220
Female 46-60
01:05:14
01:05:14
7
(21)
46-60
7
00:17:00
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:23 min/km
60
147
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #147
Female 46-60
01:05:17
01:05:17
8
(22)
46-60
8
00:17:04
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:24 min/km
61
169
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #169
Female Under 15
01:05:21
01:05:21
3
(23)
Under 15
3
00:10:44
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
20:25 min/km
62
239
Kate NICKELS
Kate NICKELS #239
Female 46-60
01:05:25
01:05:25
9
(24)
46-60
9
00:17:12
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
20:26 min/km
65
148
Kate HAIRSINE
Kate HAIRSINE #148
Female 46-60
01:05:34
01:05:34
10
(25)
46-60
10
00:17:21
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
20:29 min/km
67
312
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #312
Female 26-45
01:05:36
01:05:36
10
(26)
26-45
10
00:22:40
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
20:30 min/km
71
424
Kate JOHNSTON
Kate JOHNSTON #424
Female 26-45
01:06:58
01:06:58
11
(27)
26-45
11
00:24:01
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
73
334
Stefanie SIMNADIS
Stefanie SIMNADIS #334
Female 15-25
01:07:06
01:07:06
4
(28)
15-25
4
00:21:49
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
20:58 min/km
79
364
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #364
Female 26-45
01:09:12
01:09:12
12
(29)
26-45
12
00:26:16
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
21:37 min/km
82
129
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #129
Female 46-60
01:09:33
01:09:33
11
(30)
46-60
11
00:21:20
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
21:44 min/km
83
144
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #144
Female 26-45
01:12:44
01:12:44
13
(31)
26-45
13
00:29:47
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
22:43 min/km
84
17
Amanda BERTOLI
Amanda BERTOLI #17
Female 46-60
01:13:23
01:13:23
12
(32)
46-60
12
00:25:10
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
22:55 min/km
87
130
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #130
Female 46-60
01:13:56
01:13:56
13
(33)
46-60
13
00:25:42
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
23:06 min/km
93
218
Emma LEWIS
Emma LEWIS #218
Female 46-60
01:14:53
01:14:53
14
(34)
46-60
14
00:26:40
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
23:24 min/km
94
339
Nicki SLEVIN
Nicki SLEVIN #339
Female 15-25
01:15:09
01:15:09
5
(35)
15-25
5
00:29:52
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
23:29 min/km
367
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #367
Female 15-25
DNS
DNS
15-25
Female
Western Australia
AUS
221
Holly LUDEMAN
Holly LUDEMAN #221
Female 26-45
DNF
DNF
26-45
Female
Western Australia
AUS
237
Alisha MORGAN
Alisha MORGAN #237
Female 15-25
DNF
DNF
15-25
Female
Western Australia
AUS
19
Kathryn BLAKE
Kathryn BLAKE #19
Female 26-45
DNF
DNF
26-45
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
© 2023