MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
288
Benjamin Yeo
Benjamin Yeo #288
Male 16-39
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
SIN
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:26.75
13:47 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:54.72
6
4
4
00:11:44.72
4:41 min/km
12
7
10
11
382
Tristen Tan
Tristen Tan #382
Male 16-39
00:18:12.58
00:18:12.58
6
(8)
16-39
6
00:02:06.38
Male
8
SIN
SIN
6:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:52.87
15:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:43.04
3
3
3
00:13:36.66
5:26 min/km
44
15
28
544
Juliette Desaulles
Juliette Desaulles #544
Female 16-39
Query
Query
16-39
00:02:41.86
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:12.49
16:49 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:58.05
10
4
4
00:14:09.70
5:39 min/km
48
15
18
4
342
Kiyofumi Murakami
Kiyofumi Murakami #342
Male 40+
00:16:27.42
00:16:27.42
1
(4)
40+
1
Male
4
SIN
JPN
5:59 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:13.26
16:53 min/km
4
1
3
00:01:11.74
19
6
12
00:11:02.41
4:24 min/km
4
2
4
8
301
Margaux Dedenis
Margaux Dedenis #301
Female 16-39
00:17:43.12
00:17:43.12
3
(3)
16-39
3
00:01:04.74
Female
3
SIN
FRA
6:26 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:04:15.42
17:01 min/km
5
2
2
00:00:55.95
8
3
3
00:12:31.74
5:00 min/km
20
4
5
3
363
Wey Han Wong
Wey Han Wong #363
Male 16-39
00:16:23.18
00:16:23.18
3
(3)
16-39
3
00:00:16.98
Male
3
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
5:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:20.58
17:22 min/km
6
3
4
00:00:39.73
1
1
1
00:11:22.87
4:33 min/km
9
6
8
18
250
Victoria Offland
Victoria Offland #250
Female 16-39
00:19:03.61
00:19:03.61
5
(5)
16-39
5
00:02:25.22
Female
5
SIN
GBR
6:55 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:04:30.13
18:00 min/km
7
3
3
00:01:08.44
18
7
7
00:13:25.03
5:22 min/km
38
11
13
5
249
Jillian See
Jillian See #249
Female 16-39
00:16:38.38
00:16:38.38
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:04:32.88
18:11 min/km
8
4
4
00:00:54.03
5
2
2
00:11:11.47
4:28 min/km
6
1
1
9
280
John Brunkard
John Brunkard #280
Male 40+
00:17:49.83
00:17:49.83
2
(6)
40+
2
00:01:22.41
Male
6
Team SSR
SIN
IRL
6:29 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:35.20
18:20 min/km
9
2
5
00:00:55.93
7
1
5
00:12:18.69
4:55 min/km
17
6
13
2
364
Jasvin Ng
Jasvin Ng #364
Male 16-39
00:16:12.38
00:16:12.38
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:06.18
Male
2
SIN
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:43.33
18:53 min/km
10
4
6
00:00:42.28
2
2
2
00:10:46.77
4:18 min/km
2
1
2
65
279
Ian Horchner
Ian Horchner #279
Male 40+
00:24:53.35
00:24:53.35
19
(40)
40+
19
00:08:25.93
Male
40
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
9:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:50.28
19:21 min/km
11
3
7
00:01:21.58
26
7
13
00:18:41.49
7:28 min/km
101
29
59
6
369
Chuan Li Lim
Chuan Li Lim #369
Male 16-39
00:16:45.92
00:16:45.92
4
(5)
16-39
4
00:00:39.72
Male
5
SIN
SIN
6:05 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:52.33
19:29 min/km
12
5
8
00:01:00.38
12
5
8
00:10:53.21
4:21 min/km
3
2
3
13
281
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #281
Male 40+
00:18:22.66
00:18:22.66
4
(10)
40+
4
00:01:55.24
Male
10
SIN
SIN
6:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:55.13
19:40 min/km
13
4
9
00:01:04.92
16
4
10
00:12:22.60
4:57 min/km
18
7
14
24
356
Jim Tat Tham
Jim Tat Tham #356
Male 16-39
00:20:08.02
00:20:08.02
9
(15)
16-39
9
00:04:01.82
Male
15
SIN
SIN
7:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:56.84
19:47 min/km
14
6
10
00:01:53.97
59
17
31
00:13:17.21
5:18 min/km
35
13
24
14
383
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo #383
Male 40+
00:18:28.66
00:18:28.66
5
(11)
40+
5
00:02:01.24
Male
11
SIN
SWE
6:43 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:58.49
19:53 min/km
15
5
11
00:01:07.12
17
5
11
00:12:23.05
4:57 min/km
19
8
15
15
371
Tamßs Bßrdy
Tamßs Bßrdy #371
Male 16-39
00:18:37.41
00:18:37.41
7
(12)
16-39
7
00:02:31.21
Male
12
HUN
HUN
6:46 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:03.12
20:12 min/km
16
7
12
00:02:25.69
92
27
51
00:11:08.60
4:27 min/km
5
3
5
28
262
Virginie Huyghe
Virginie Huyghe #262
Female 16-39
00:20:42.04
00:20:42.04
9
(11)
16-39
9
00:04:03.65
Female
11
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
7:31 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:03.14
20:12 min/km
17
5
5
00:01:04.46
15
6
6
00:14:34.44
5:49 min/km
55
16
21
17
303
Abigail E Xuan Sim
Abigail E Xuan Sim #303
Female 16-39
00:18:48.36
00:18:48.36
4
(4)
16-39
4
00:02:09.98
Female
4
SIN
SIN
6:50 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:09.88
20:39 min/km
18
6
6
00:00:51.55
4
1
1
00:12:46.92
5:06 min/km
24
7
8
32
325
Cassaigneau Corinne
Cassaigneau Corinne #325
Female 16-39
00:21:18.19
00:21:18.19
10
(13)
16-39
10
00:04:39.81
Female
13
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
7:44 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:10.50
20:42 min/km
19
7
7
00:01:20.06
24
11
12
00:14:47.63
5:55 min/km
59
18
23
16
344
Jeffrey Ha
Jeffrey Ha #344
Male 40+
00:18:45.31
00:18:45.31
6
(13)
40+
6
00:02:17.89
Male
13
SIN
SIN
6:49 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:12.53
20:50 min/km
20
6
13
00:01:55.26
60
15
32
00:11:37.52
4:39 min/km
11
3
9
7
304
Lynnette Koh
Lynnette Koh #304
Female 16-39
00:17:40.37
00:17:40.37
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:01:01.99
Female
2
SIN
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
6:25 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:12.88
20:51 min/km
21
8
8
00:01:03.46
14
5
5
00:11:24.03
4:33 min/km
10
2
2
10
360
Zhen Hong Ho
Zhen Hong Ho #360
Male 16-39
00:17:53.91
00:17:53.91
5
(7)
16-39
5
00:01:47.71
Male
7
SIN
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:15.62
21:02 min/km
22
8
14
00:01:24.61
30
8
15
00:11:13.67
4:29 min/km
8
5
7
27
265
Kate Woodford
Kate Woodford #265
Female 40+
00:20:40.00
00:20:40.00
2
(10)
40+
2
00:01:05.74
Female
10
SIN
AUS
7:30 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:17.06
21:08 min/km
23
1
9
00:02:01.51
67
8
31
00:13:21.43
5:20 min/km
37
2
12
58
302
Yong Zhu Zhang
Yong Zhu Zhang #302
Female 16-39
00:23:49.66
00:23:49.66
19
(24)
16-39
19
00:07:11.28
Female
24
SIN
SIN
8:39 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:18.63
21:14 min/km
24
9
10
00:01:25.40
31
14
16
00:17:05.63
6:50 min/km
89
27
36
23
311
Katie Draper
Katie Draper #311
Female 16-39
00:20:03.03
00:20:03.03
8
(9)
16-39
8
00:03:24.65
Female
9
SIN
GBR
7:17 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:24.61
21:38 min/km
25
10
11
00:01:40.96
42
17
20
00:12:57.46
5:10 min/km
29
9
10
19
355
Crispin Hu
Crispin Hu #355
Male 16-39
00:19:24.04
00:19:24.04
8
(14)
16-39
8
00:03:17.84
Male
14
SIN
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:28.40
21:53 min/km
26
9
15
00:02:43.91
98
30
55
00:11:11.72
4:28 min/km
7
4
6
31
345
David Arms
David Arms #345
Male 40+
00:21:16.14
00:21:16.14
8
(19)
40+
8
00:04:48.72
Male
19
Coached
SIN
AUS
7:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:30.62
22:02 min/km
27
7
16
00:01:33.19
36
9
18
00:14:12.32
5:40 min/km
50
14
32
21
309
Judith Sim
Judith Sim #309
Female 16-39
00:19:35.07
00:19:35.07
6
(7)
16-39
6
00:02:56.69
Female
7
SIN
SIN
7:07 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:32.74
22:10 min/km
28
11
12
00:01:16.58
20
8
8
00:12:45.75
5:06 min/km
22
6
7
29
335
Elisabeth Ferraton
Elisabeth Ferraton #335
Female 40+
00:20:51.60
00:20:51.60
3
(12)
40+
3
00:01:17.34
Female
12
SIN
SWE
7:35 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:34.58
22:18 min/km
29
2
13
00:01:49.65
51
6
24
00:13:27.37
5:22 min/km
40
3
14
54
319
Colleen Ng
Colleen Ng #319
Female 16-39
00:23:37.82
00:23:37.82
16
(21)
16-39
16
00:06:59.43
Female
21
SIN
SIN
8:35 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:36.02
22:24 min/km
30
12
14
00:01:40.66
41
16
19
00:16:21.13
6:32 min/km
76
26
34
52
351
Keith Moore
Keith Moore #351
Male 40+
00:23:24.66
00:23:24.66
17
(33)
40+
17
00:06:57.24
Male
33
SIN
USA
8:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:36.37
22:25 min/km
31
8
17
00:01:45.89
47
12
25
00:16:02.39
6:24 min/km
70
20
41
33
347
Boon Seong Chang
Boon Seong Chang #347
Male 40+
00:21:20.83
00:21:20.83
9
(20)
40+
9
00:04:53.41
Male
20
SIN
MAL
7:45 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:38.82
22:35 min/km
32
9
18
00:00:59.49
11
3
7
00:14:42.51
5:53 min/km
58
17
36
82
247
Rachell Perigord
Rachell Perigord #247
Female 16-39
00:26:06.78
00:26:06.78
26
(33)
16-39
26
00:09:28.39
Female
33
SIN
CAN
9:29 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:39.09
22:36 min/km
33
13
15
00:01:53.71
57
21
28
00:18:33.96
7:25 min/km
99
32
42
92
353
Luc Chassagne
Luc Chassagne #353
Male 40+
00:27:10.82
00:27:10.82
28
(54)
40+
28
00:10:43.40
Male
54
SIN
FRA
9:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:41.87
22:47 min/km
34
10
19
00:01:53.31
55
13
28
00:19:35.63
7:50 min/km
107
31
62
113
346
Sanjay Gour
Sanjay Gour #346
Male 40+
00:33:54.02
00:33:54.02
33
(66)
40+
33
00:17:26.60
Male
66
SIN
SIN
12:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:43.12
22:52 min/km
35
11
20
00:11:41.51
119
33
69
00:16:29.38
6:35 min/km
78
22
44
30
352
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #352
Male 40+
00:20:55.27
00:20:55.27
7
(18)
40+
7
00:04:27.85
Male
18
SIN
SIN
7:36 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:44.13
22:56 min/km
36
12
21
00:01:45.19
46
11
24
00:13:25.95
5:22 min/km
39
12
26
39
339
Chin Kai Ong
Chin Kai Ong #339
Male 40+
00:22:27.78
00:22:27.78
12
(25)
40+
12
00:06:00.36
Male
25
SIN
SIN
8:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:47.02
23:08 min/km
37
13
22
00:02:01.27
66
17
36
00:14:39.48
5:51 min/km
57
16
35
66
272
Kie Chan
Kie Chan #272
Male 40+
00:24:57.12
00:24:57.12
20
(41)
40+
20
00:08:29.70
Male
41
SIN
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:47.03
23:08 min/km
38
14
23
00:02:45.14
101
28
58
00:16:24.94
6:33 min/km
77
21
43
72
368
Kenneth Lim
Kenneth Lim #368
Male 16-39
00:25:18.28
00:25:18.28
23
(45)
16-39
23
00:09:12.08
Male
45
SIN
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:48.27
23:13 min/km
39
10
24
00:02:59.29
105
32
61
00:16:30.71
6:36 min/km
80
23
46
34
380
Yi Kang Kau
Yi Kang Kau #380
Male 16-39
00:21:47.41
00:21:47.41
12
(21)
16-39
12
00:05:41.21
Male
21
SIN
GBR
7:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:49.08
23:16 min/km
40
11
25
00:01:53.85
58
16
30
00:14:04.47
5:37 min/km
47
17
30
26
358
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #358
Male 16-39
00:20:31.15
00:20:31.15
11
(17)
16-39
11
00:04:24.95
Male
17
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
Jurong Junior College
7:27 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:50.36
23:21 min/km
41
12
26
00:01:22.74
29
7
14
00:13:18.04
5:19 min/km
36
14
25
63
376
Ardy Irwany
Ardy Irwany #376
Male 16-39
00:24:35.90
00:24:35.90
21
(39)
16-39
21
00:08:29.70
Male
39
SIN
SIN
8:56 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:55.88
23:43 min/km
42
13
27
00:01:49.13
50
15
27
00:16:50.88
6:44 min/km
85
27
50
25
359
David Vun
David Vun #359
Male 16-39
00:20:10.06
00:20:10.06
10
(16)
16-39
10
00:04:03.86
Male
16
SIN
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:56.08
23:44 min/km
43
14
28
00:01:02.53
13
6
9
00:13:11.45
5:16 min/km
32
11
22
43
390
Delphine Monserrat
Delphine Monserrat #390
Female 40+
00:22:58.57
00:22:58.57
4
(15)
40+
4
00:03:24.31
Female
15
#TeamDelort
SIN
FRA
8:21 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:57.88
23:51 min/km
44
3
16
00:01:22.19
28
2
15
00:15:38.50
6:15 min/km
66
7
26
20
326
Isabelle Claisse
Isabelle Claisse #326
Female 40+
00:19:34.26
00:19:34.26
1
(6)
40+
1
Female
6
SIN
GBR
7:07 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:58.61
23:54 min/km
45
4
17
00:01:19.28
23
1
11
00:12:16.36
4:54 min/km
15
1
4
83
336
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #336
Female 40+
00:26:11.46
00:26:11.46
8
(34)
40+
8
00:06:37.20
Female
34
SIN
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:31 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:59.21
23:56 min/km
46
5
18
00:01:25.61
32
3
17
00:18:46.63
7:30 min/km
102
11
43
40
282
Kavin Phillips
Kavin Phillips #282
Male 40+
00:22:37.73
00:22:37.73
13
(26)
40+
13
00:06:10.31
Male
26
SIN
SIN
8:13 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:01.37
24:05 min/km
47
15
29
00:02:20.01
85
22
45
00:14:16.34
5:42 min/km
51
15
33
70
370
Soedarsono Soedarsono
Soedarsono Soedarsono #370
Male 16-39
00:25:14.00
00:25:14.00
22
(44)
16-39
22
00:09:07.80
Male
44
SIN
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:02.40
24:09 min/km
48
15
30
00:02:08.41
75
21
40
00:17:03.18
6:49 min/km
88
29
53
69
275
Damian Hamilton
Damian Hamilton #275
Male 40+
00:25:12.98
00:25:12.98
22
(43)
40+
22
00:08:45.56
Male
43
SIN
NZL
9:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:02.87
24:11 min/km
49
16
31
00:01:28.21
33
8
16
00:17:41.89
7:04 min/km
92
25
54
89
350
Stephen Bylo
Stephen Bylo #350
Male 40+
00:26:42.78
00:26:42.78
26
(52)
40+
26
00:10:15.36
Male
52
SIN
GBR
9:42 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:04.25
24:17 min/km
50
17
32
00:02:10.21
77
20
42
00:18:28.32
7:23 min/km
98
27
57
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023