Swimming WA OWS 1718 #8 - Rockingham
4 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
758
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #758
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
761
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #761
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
762
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #762
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
767
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #767
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
772
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #772
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
773
Brodie HUNTER
Brodie HUNTER #773
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
801
Jesse SULLIVAN
Jesse SULLIVAN #801
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
809
Tm BARBOUR
Tm BARBOUR #809
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
813
Alae BRAND
Alae BRAND #813
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
817
Karis CHAPLYN
Karis CHAPLYN #817
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
824
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #824
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
826
Georgia DOBBS
Georgia DOBBS #826
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
828
Amy DUGGAN
Amy DUGGAN #828
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
832
Alison GEE
Alison GEE #832
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
841
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #841
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
842
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #842
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
854
Mary MATTHEWS
Mary MATTHEWS #854
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
873
Olivia SPADANUDA
Olivia SPADANUDA #873
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
753
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #753
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:28
00:35:28
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:11 min/km
2
796
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #796
Male Under 18
00:35:29
00:35:29
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:11 min/km
3
771
Benton HAYS
Benton HAYS #771
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:13
00:36:13
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:44
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:29 min/km
4
959
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #959
Female Under 18
00:36:27
00:36:27
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:34 min/km
5
748
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #748
Male Under 15
00:36:30
00:36:30
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:36 min/km
6
840
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #840
Female Under 18
00:37:53
00:37:53
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:01:26
Female
2
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
15:09 min/km
7
785
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #785
Male Under 18
00:38:45
00:38:45
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:03:16
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
15:30 min/km
8
884
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #884
Female Under 15
00:39:09
00:39:09
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
9
770
Liam HANLY
Liam HANLY #770
Male Under 18
00:39:29
00:39:29
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:04:00
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:47 min/km
10
847
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #847
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:39:59
00:39:59
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
15:59 min/km
11
838
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #838
Female Under 18
00:40:22
00:40:22
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:03:55
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:08 min/km
12
818
Kaylee CLEGGETT
Kaylee CLEGGETT #818
Female Under 18
00:40:35
00:40:35
4
(6)
Under 18
4
00:04:08
Female
6
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
13
774
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #774
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:51
00:40:51
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:20 min/km
14
766
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #766
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:57
00:40:57
1
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:22 min/km
15
845
Amanda KENDALL
Amanda KENDALL #845
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:19
00:41:19
1
(7)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:31 min/km
16
779
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #779
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:40
00:41:40
2
(9)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:43
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:40 min/km
17
872
Olivia SPADANUDA
Olivia SPADANUDA #872
Female Under 15
00:42:19
00:42:19
2
(8)
Under 15
2
00:03:09
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
18
803
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #803
Male Under 15
00:42:28
00:42:28
2
(10)
Under 15
2
00:05:57
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
16:59 min/km
19
996
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #996
Female Open (18-34)
00:42:42
00:42:42
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:23
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:04 min/km
20
843
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #843
Female Legends (35-49)
00:42:49
00:42:49
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:07 min/km
21
806
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #806
Male Legends (35-49)
00:43:01
00:43:01
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:02:10
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:12 min/km
22
776
Lev KAGAN
Lev KAGAN #776
Male Under 15
00:43:05
00:43:05
3
(12)
Under 15
3
00:06:35
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:14 min/km
23
808
Natasha BAMBER
Natasha BAMBER #808
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:25
00:43:25
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:35
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
24
812
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #812
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:53
00:43:53
3
(12)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:34
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
25
827
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #827
Female Under 18
00:43:57
00:43:57
5
(13)
Under 18
5
00:07:30
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
17:34 min/km
26
797
Liam SHALDERS
Liam SHALDERS #797
Male Legends (35-49)
00:44:01
00:44:01
3
(13)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:10
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
27
783
Rumedhe MADIGASEKERA
Rumedhe MADIGASEKERA #783
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:07
00:44:07
3
(14)
Open (18-34)
3
00:08:39
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
17:38 min/km
29
882
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #882
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:08
00:44:08
3
(15)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:18
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:39 min/km
28
855
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #855
Female Under 18
00:44:08
00:44:08
6
(14)
Under 18
6
00:07:41
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
17:39 min/km
30
769
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #769
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:12
00:44:12
3
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:15
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:40 min/km
31
881
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #881
Female Under 15
00:44:12
00:44:12
3
(16)
Under 15
3
00:05:03
Female
16
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
17:40 min/km
32
757
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #757
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:13
00:44:13
4
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:16
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
© 2023