Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
1
421
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #421
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:08.0
00:41:08.0
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
20
16:27 min/km
Wave 6
2
521
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #521
Male Under 18
00:41:24.0
00:41:24.0
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
16:33 min/km
Wave 6
3
626
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #626
Female Under 15
00:42:38.0
00:42:38.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:03 min/km
Wave 7
4
507
Bradlee SHEPPARD
Bradlee SHEPPARD #507
Male Open (18-34)
00:42:47.0
00:42:47.0
1
(3)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:06 min/km
Wave 6
5
569
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #569
Female Open (18-34)
00:42:56.0
00:42:56.0
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:10 min/km
Wave 7
6
557
Ellie FRY
Ellie FRY #557
Female Under 15
00:43:33.0
00:43:33.0
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:55.0
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
17:25 min/km
Wave 7
7
565
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #565
Female Under 15
00:43:45.0
00:43:45.0
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:07.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
15
17:30 min/km
Wave 7
8
490
Luke PARDINI
Luke PARDINI #490
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:10.0
00:44:10.0
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:23.0
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
17:40 min/km
Wave 6
9
516
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #516
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:44:11.0
00:44:11.0
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
20
17:40 min/km
Wave 6
10
608
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #608
Female Under 15
00:44:41.0
00:44:41.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:02:03.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
17:52 min/km
Wave 7
11
480
Michael MORTON
Michael MORTON #480
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:04.0
00:45:04.0
3
(6)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:17.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15
18:01 min/km
Wave 6
12
403
Brandon BENNIER
Brandon BENNIER #403
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:38.0
00:45:38.0
4
(7)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:51.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
18:15 min/km
Wave 6
13
493
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #493
Male Under 15
00:45:40.0
00:45:40.0
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
20
18:16 min/km
Wave 6
14
503
Mark SENDECKY
Mark SENDECKY #503
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:41.0
00:45:41.0
5
(9)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:54.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:16 min/km
Wave 6
15
425
Eric DUIGAN
Eric DUIGAN #425
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:44.0
00:45:44.0
6
(10)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:57.0
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:17 min/km
Wave 6
16
594
Sophia Lee PINTO
Sophia Lee PINTO #594
Female Under 15
00:46:08.0
00:46:08.0
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:03:29.9
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:27 min/km
Wave 7
17
469
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #469
Male Under 15
00:46:11.0
00:46:11.0
2
(11)
Under 15
2
00:00:30.9
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
18:28 min/km
Wave 6
18
523
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #523
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:46:19.0
00:46:19.0
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:07.9
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
18:31 min/km
Wave 6
19
465
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #465
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:22.0
00:46:22.0
7
(13)
Open (18-34)
7
00:03:34.9
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:32 min/km
Wave 6
20
444
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #444
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:25.0
00:46:25.0
2
(14)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:05:17.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
18:34 min/km
Wave 6
21
627
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #627
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:46:26.0
00:46:26.0
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
20
18:34 min/km
Wave 7
22
409
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #409
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:30.0
00:46:30.0
8
(15)
Open (18-34)
8
00:03:43.0
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:36 min/km
Wave 6
23
395
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #395
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:41.0
00:46:41.0
9
(16)
Open (18-34)
9
00:03:54.0
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:40 min/km
Wave 6
24
563
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #563
Female Under 18
00:46:46.0
00:46:46.0
1
(8)
Under 18
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
20
18:42 min/km
Wave 7
25
583
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #583
Female Under 15
00:46:50.0
00:46:50.0
6
(9)
Under 15
6
00:04:12.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:44 min/km
Wave 7
26
621
Kaitlin WILLIAMS
Kaitlin WILLIAMS #621
Female Under 15
00:47:01.0
00:47:01.0
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:04:22.9
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:48 min/km
Wave 7
27
590
Caterina PAGANELLI
Caterina PAGANELLI #590
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:04.0
00:47:04.0
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
00:04:08.0
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
18:49 min/km
Wave 7
28
396
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #396
Male Under 18
00:47:06.0
00:47:06.0
2
(17)
Under 18
2
00:05:42.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
18:50 min/km
Wave 6
29
714
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #714
Female Under 15
00:47:09.0
00:47:09.0
8
(12)
Under 15
8
00:04:30.9
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:51 min/km
Wave 7
30
478
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #478
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:18.0
00:47:18.0
10
(18)
Open (18-34)
10
00:04:31.0
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:55 min/km
Wave 6
31
432
Liam FOLEY
Liam FOLEY #432
Male Under 15
00:47:43.0
00:47:43.0
3
(19)
Under 15
3
00:02:03.0
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
15
19:05 min/km
Wave 6
32
525
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #525
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:44.0
00:47:44.0
11
(20)
Open (18-34)
11
00:04:57.0
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:05 min/km
Wave 6
33
427
Nathaniel ELKS
Nathaniel ELKS #427
Male Under 15
00:47:45.0
00:47:45.0
4
(21)
Under 15
4
00:02:05.0
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
19:06 min/km
Wave 6
34
597
Amy PROSSER
Amy PROSSER #597
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:52.0
00:47:52.0
3
(13)
Open (18-34)
3
00:04:56.0
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
15
19:08 min/km
Wave 7
35
709
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #709
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:59.0
00:47:59.0
4
(14)
Open (18-34)
4
00:05:03.0
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
19:11 min/km
Wave 7
36
769
Alan Hill
Alan Hill #769
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:48:21.0
00:48:21.0
3
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:09.9
Male
22
15
19:20 min/km
Wave 6
37
488
Addison OGG
Addison OGG #488
Male Under 18
00:48:22.0
00:48:22.0
3
(23)
Under 18
3
00:06:58.0
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
15
19:20 min/km
Wave 6
38
500
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #500
Male Under 18
00:48:26.0
00:48:26.0
4
(24)
Under 18
4
00:07:02.0
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
19:22 min/km
Wave 6
39
496
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #496
Male Legends (35-49)
00:48:29.0
00:48:29.0
3
(25)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:07:20.9
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
15
19:23 min/km
Wave 6
40
477
Daniel MCKEON
Daniel MCKEON #477
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:29.0
00:48:29.0
12
(26)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:42.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:23 min/km
Wave 6
41
564
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #564
Female Under 15
00:49:00.0
00:49:00.0
9
(15)
Under 15
9
00:06:22.0
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:36 min/km
Wave 7
42
613
Sophie TURNER
Sophie TURNER #613
Female Under 15
00:49:01.0
00:49:01.0
10
(16)
Under 15
10
00:06:23.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:36 min/km
Wave 7
43
518
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #518
Male Under 15
00:49:04.0
00:49:04.0
5
(27)
Under 15
5
00:03:24.0
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
10
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
44
453
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #453
Male Legends (35-49)
00:49:06.0
00:49:06.0
4
(28)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:07:57.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
12.5
19:38 min/km
Wave 6
45
543
Olivia CLARKE
Olivia CLARKE #543
Female Under 15
00:49:06.0
00:49:06.0
11
(17)
Under 15
11
00:06:28.0
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:38 min/km
Wave 7
46
400
Carl BARRETT
Carl BARRETT #400
Male Legends (35-49)
00:49:21.0
00:49:21.0
5
(29)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:08:13.0
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
10
19:44 min/km
Wave 6
47
560
Caitlin GOLDING
Caitlin GOLDING #560
Female Under 15
00:49:36.0
00:49:36.0
12
(18)
Under 15
12
00:06:57.9
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:50 min/km
Wave 7
48
546
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #546
Female Under 18
00:49:56.0
00:49:56.0
2
(19)
Under 18
2
00:03:10.0
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
17.5
19:58 min/km
Wave 7
49
545
Georgie CUNNINGHAM
Georgie CUNNINGHAM #545
Female Under 18
00:49:57.0
00:49:57.0
3
(20)
Under 18
3
00:03:11.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
15
19:58 min/km
Wave 7
50
619
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #619
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:06.0
00:50:06.0
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
00:07:10.0
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
10
20:02 min/km
Wave 7
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)
© 2023