Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
Charli SIMMONS
Charli SIMMONS #76
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
Strickland
Kapinara
0
96
Jethro LUCAS
Jethro LUCAS #96
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Elliott
Kapinara
0
104
Rupert SMALL
Rupert SMALL #104
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Elliott
Kapinara
0
320
Elena HAURI
Elena HAURI #320
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
Acacia
City Beach
0
327
Sophie YOUNG
Sophie YOUNG #327
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
Zamia
City Beach
0
334
Feliz HAURI
Feliz HAURI #334
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Acacia
City Beach
0
336
Stavro KARAFILAKIS
Stavro KARAFILAKIS #336
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Acacia
City Beach
0
346
Zac WRIGHT
Zac WRIGHT #346
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Dampiera
City Beach
0
1
343
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK #343
Male Y04
00:06:31.34
00:06:31.34
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
Zamia
City Beach
20
4:20 min/km
00:01:56.51
3:53 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:34.82
4:34 min/km
1
1
1
2
331
William FLAVEL
William FLAVEL #331
Male Y04
00:06:37.46
00:06:37.46
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:06.12
Male
2
Dampiera
City Beach
16
4:24 min/km
00:01:57.92
3:55 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:39.53
4:39 min/km
3
3
3
3
97
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #97
Male Y04
00:06:40.72
00:06:40.72
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:09.38
Male
3
Winter
Kapinara
12
4:27 min/km
00:01:59.56
3:59 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:41.16
4:41 min/km
4
4
4
6
101
Robert PORTER
Robert PORTER #101
Male Y04
00:06:56.73
00:06:56.73
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:25.39
Male
6
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:37 min/km
00:02:00.98
4:01 min/km
6
5
5
00:04:55.74
4:55 min/km
7
7
7
12
59
Seong HELY
Seong HELY #59
Male Y04
00:07:14.51
00:07:14.51
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:43.17
Male
11
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:49 min/km
00:02:00.98
4:01 min/km
5
4
4
00:05:13.52
5:13 min/km
12
11
11
10
345
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #345
Female Y04
00:07:12.70
00:07:12.70
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
Zamia
City Beach
20
4:48 min/km
00:02:00.60
4:01 min/km
4
1
1
00:05:12.10
5:12 min/km
11
1
1
4
332
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #332
Male Y04
00:06:40.90
00:06:40.90
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:09.56
Male
4
Zamia
City Beach
8
4:27 min/km
00:02:01.39
4:02 min/km
7
6
6
00:04:39.50
4:39 min/km
2
2
2
15
339
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #339
Male Y04
00:07:34.16
00:07:34.16
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:02.82
Male
13
Dampiera
City Beach
1
5:02 min/km
00:02:03.39
4:06 min/km
8
7
7
00:05:30.77
5:30 min/km
21
18
18
13
86
Riley DENSLEY-DAVAN
Riley DENSLEY-DAVAN #86
Male Y04
00:07:26.43
00:07:26.43
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:55.09
Male
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:57 min/km
00:02:03.85
4:07 min/km
9
8
8
00:05:22.58
5:22 min/km
16
15
15
5
89
Alexander HOWIE
Alexander HOWIE #89
Male Y04
00:06:55.52
00:06:55.52
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:24.18
Male
5
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:37 min/km
00:02:03.85
4:07 min/km
10
9
9
00:04:51.66
4:51 min/km
5
5
5
9
84
Zachary ANDERSON
Zachary ANDERSON #84
Male Y04
00:07:09.57
00:07:09.57
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:38.23
Male
9
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:46 min/km
00:02:05.42
4:10 min/km
12
10
10
00:05:04.14
5:04 min/km
10
10
10
14
74
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #74
Female Y04
00:07:34.10
00:07:34.10
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:21.39
Female
2
Elliott
Kapinara
16
5:02 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
11
2
2
00:05:28.79
5:28 min/km
18
3
3
38
85
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #85
Male Y04
00:08:40.90
00:08:40.90
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:02:09.56
Male
27
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:47 min/km
00:02:05.90
4:11 min/km
13
11
11
00:06:35.00
6:35 min/km
46
31
31
8
92
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #92
Male Y04
00:07:08.55
00:07:08.55
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:37.21
Male
8
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:45 min/km
00:02:05.90
4:11 min/km
14
12
12
00:05:02.65
5:02 min/km
9
9
9
7
105
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #105
Male Y04
00:06:59.90
00:06:59.90
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:28.56
Male
7
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:39 min/km
00:02:06.90
4:13 min/km
15
13
13
00:04:52.99
4:52 min/km
6
6
6
31
90
Cohen JASPER
Cohen JASPER #90
Male Y04
00:08:23.45
00:08:23.45
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:52.11
Male
23
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:35 min/km
00:02:07.42
4:14 min/km
16
14
14
00:06:16.02
6:16 min/km
38
26
26
58
98
Neha PATEL
Neha PATEL #98
Female Y04
00:09:48.49
00:09:48.49
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:02:35.78
Female
25
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:32 min/km
00:02:11.00
4:22 min/km
17
3
3
00:07:37.49
7:37 min/km
71
34
34
11
103
Benjamin SCHMITZ
Benjamin SCHMITZ #103
Male Y04
00:07:12.90
00:07:12.90
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:41.56
Male
10
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:48 min/km
00:02:11.59
4:23 min/km
18
15
15
00:05:01.30
5:01 min/km
8
8
8
16
330
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #330
Male Y04
00:07:34.76
00:07:34.76
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:03.42
Male
14
Acacia
City Beach
1
5:03 min/km
00:02:12.60
4:25 min/km
19
16
16
00:05:22.15
5:22 min/km
14
13
13
22
82
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #82
Female Y04
00:07:46.96
00:07:46.96
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:34.25
Female
4
Winter
Kapinara
8
5:11 min/km
00:02:13.46
4:26 min/km
20
4
4
00:05:33.49
5:33 min/km
23
4
4
25
333
Logan GILCHRIST
Logan GILCHRIST #333
Male Y04
00:08:09.84
00:08:09.84
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:38.50
Male
20
Acacia
City Beach
1
5:26 min/km
00:02:13.82
4:27 min/km
21
17
17
00:05:56.01
5:56 min/km
27
21
21
54
73
Isabelle ROPER
Isabelle ROPER #73
Female Y04
00:09:26.33
00:09:26.33
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:13.62
Female
23
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:17 min/km
00:02:14.28
4:28 min/km
24
6
6
00:07:12.05
7:12 min/km
60
27
27
41
325
Lucy SLAVENS
Lucy SLAVENS #325
Female Y04
00:08:48.59
00:08:48.59
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:35.89
Female
13
Dampiera
City Beach
1
5:52 min/km
00:02:14.28
4:28 min/km
23
5
5
00:06:34.31
6:34 min/km
45
15
15
29
91
Nicholas JULIAN
Nicholas JULIAN #91
Male Y04
00:08:19.90
00:08:19.90
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:48.56
Male
22
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:33 min/km
00:02:14.23
4:28 min/km
22
18
18
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
32
23
23
20
107
Alex TASOVAC
Alex TASOVAC #107
Male Y04
00:07:45.31
00:07:45.31
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:01:13.97
Male
17
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:10 min/km
00:02:14.64
4:29 min/km
25
19
19
00:05:30.67
5:30 min/km
20
17
17
46
51
Brooke BAERENKLAU
Brooke BAERENKLAU #51
Female Y04
00:08:58.55
00:08:58.55
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:45.84
Female
16
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:59 min/km
00:02:15.71
4:31 min/km
26
7
7
00:06:42.83
6:42 min/km
51
20
20
18
341
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #341
Male Y04
00:07:39.32
00:07:39.32
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:07.98
Male
16
Acacia
City Beach
1
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.89
4:33 min/km
27
20
20
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
14
14
21
337
Charlie MCCALL
Charlie MCCALL #337
Male Y04
00:07:46.54
00:07:46.54
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:15.20
Male
18
Zamia
City Beach
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:17.42
4:34 min/km
29
22
22
00:05:29.12
5:29 min/km
19
16
16
56
95
Drew LEE
Drew LEE #95
Male Y04
00:09:36.66
00:09:36.66
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:03:05.32
Male
32
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:24 min/km
00:02:17.29
4:34 min/km
28
21
21
00:07:19.37
7:19 min/km
66
37
37
76
318
Nikita CRAMER
Nikita CRAMER #318
Female Y04
00:10:58.34
00:10:58.34
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:03:45.64
Female
39
Zamia
City Beach
1
7:18 min/km
00:02:17.96
4:35 min/km
30
8
8
00:08:40.38
8:40 min/km
81
44
44
19
64
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #64
Female Y04
00:07:43.54
00:07:43.54
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:30.84
Female
3
Strickland
Kapinara
12
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.32
4:36 min/km
31
9
9
00:05:25.22
5:25 min/km
17
2
2
32
70
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #70
Female Y04
00:08:25.84
00:08:25.84
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:01:13.14
Female
9
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:37 min/km
00:02:18.32
4:36 min/km
32
10
10
00:06:07.52
6:07 min/km
34
10
10
23
88
Theo EYGELAAR
Theo EYGELAAR #88
Male Y04
00:07:50.59
00:07:50.59
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:19.25
Male
19
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:13 min/km
00:02:18.93
4:37 min/km
33
23
23
00:05:31.65
5:31 min/km
22
19
19
17
328
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #328
Male Y04
00:07:35.58
00:07:35.58
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:04.24
Male
15
Dampiera
City Beach
1
5:03 min/km
00:02:19.34
4:38 min/km
35
24
24
00:05:16.23
5:16 min/km
13
12
12
45
60
Isabella HOWIE
Isabella HOWIE #60
Female Y04
00:08:55.51
00:08:55.51
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:42.80
Female
15
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:57 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
34
11
11
00:06:36.19
6:36 min/km
47
16
16
24
71
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #71
Female Y04
00:07:58.74
00:07:58.74
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:46.04
Female
5
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:19 min/km
00:02:19.79
4:39 min/km
36
12
12
00:05:38.95
5:38 min/km
24
5
5
40
340
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #340
Male Y04
00:08:43.53
00:08:43.53
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:02:12.19
Male
28
Acacia
City Beach
1
5:49 min/km
00:02:20.79
4:41 min/km
37
25
25
00:06:22.74
6:22 min/km
41
28
28
33
58
Geordie GORDON
Geordie GORDON #58
Female Y04
00:08:26.10
00:08:26.10
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:13.39
Female
10
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:37 min/km
00:02:21.41
4:42 min/km
39
14
14
00:06:04.69
6:04 min/km
31
9
9
28
321
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #321
Female Y04
00:08:19.59
00:08:19.59
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:01:06.89
Female
7
Zamia
City Beach
1
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.21
4:42 min/km
38
13
13
00:05:58.38
5:58 min/km
29
8
8
34
94
David LEE
David LEE #94
Male Y04
00:08:26.59
00:08:26.59
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:55.25
Male
24
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:37 min/km
00:02:22.61
4:45 min/km
40
26
26
00:06:03.97
6:03 min/km
30
22
22
30
319
Sierra ESELTINE
Sierra ESELTINE #319
Female Y04
00:08:21.25
00:08:21.25
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:01:08.54
Female
8
Acacia
City Beach
1
5:34 min/km
00:02:23.25
4:46 min/km
41
15
15
00:05:58.00
5:58 min/km
28
7
7
27
54
Lucy BUFFHAM
Lucy BUFFHAM #54
Female Y04
00:08:18.59
00:08:18.59
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:01:05.89
Female
6
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:32 min/km
00:02:23.65
4:47 min/km
42
16
16
00:05:54.94
5:54 min/km
26
6
6
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)