Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
51
Brooke BAERENKLAU
Brooke BAERENKLAU #51
Female Y04
00:08:58.55
00:08:58.55
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:45.84
Female
16
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:59 min/km
00:02:15.71
4:31 min/km
26
7
7
00:06:42.83
6:42 min/km
51
20
20
67
52
Charleze BOUNSALL
Charleze BOUNSALL #52
Female Y04
00:09:57.41
00:09:57.41
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:02:44.71
Female
31
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:38 min/km
00:02:53.63
5:47 min/km
77
40
40
00:07:03.78
7:03 min/km
55
24
24
72
53
Grace BUFFHAM
Grace BUFFHAM #53
Female Y04
00:10:18.72
00:10:18.72
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:03:06.01
Female
35
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:52 min/km
00:02:38.56
5:17 min/km
66
31
31
00:07:40.15
7:40 min/km
72
35
35
27
54
Lucy BUFFHAM
Lucy BUFFHAM #54
Female Y04
00:08:18.59
00:08:18.59
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:01:05.89
Female
6
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:32 min/km
00:02:23.65
4:47 min/km
42
16
16
00:05:54.94
5:54 min/km
26
6
6
70
55
Robin CAMPBELL
Robin CAMPBELL #55
Male Y04
00:10:05.89
00:10:05.89
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:03:34.55
Male
37
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:43 min/km
00:02:47.58
5:35 min/km
72
37
37
00:07:18.31
7:18 min/km
65
36
36
37
56
Luka DAWKINS
Luka DAWKINS #56
Male Y04
00:08:35.59
00:08:35.59
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:02:04.25
Male
26
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:43 min/km
00:02:24.65
4:49 min/km
44
27
27
00:06:10.93
6:10 min/km
36
25
25
73
57
Elri ERASMUS
Elri ERASMUS #57
Female Y04
00:10:40.34
00:10:40.34
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:03:27.64
Female
36
Winter
Kapinara
1
7:06 min/km
00:02:40.78
5:21 min/km
69
34
34
00:07:59.56
7:59 min/km
74
37
37
33
58
Geordie GORDON
Geordie GORDON #58
Female Y04
00:08:26.10
00:08:26.10
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:13.39
Female
10
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:37 min/km
00:02:21.41
4:42 min/km
39
14
14
00:06:04.69
6:04 min/km
31
9
9
12
59
Seong HELY
Seong HELY #59
Male Y04
00:07:14.51
00:07:14.51
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:43.17
Male
11
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:49 min/km
00:02:00.98
4:01 min/km
5
4
4
00:05:13.52
5:13 min/km
12
11
11
45
60
Isabella HOWIE
Isabella HOWIE #60
Female Y04
00:08:55.51
00:08:55.51
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:42.80
Female
15
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:57 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
34
11
11
00:06:36.19
6:36 min/km
47
16
16
71
61
Lyla JONES
Lyla JONES #61
Female Y04
00:10:08.54
00:10:08.54
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:02:55.83
Female
34
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:45 min/km
00:02:47.29
5:34 min/km
71
35
35
00:07:21.24
7:21 min/km
67
30
30
48
62
Sara KERR
Sara KERR #62
Female Y04
00:09:05.49
00:09:05.49
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:01:52.78
Female
17
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:03 min/km
00:02:25.49
4:50 min/km
47
18
18
00:06:39.99
6:39 min/km
50
19
19
49
63
Charlotte LAMB
Charlotte LAMB #63
Female Y04
00:09:08.34
00:09:08.34
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:55.64
Female
18
Strickland
Kapinara
1
6:05 min/km
00:02:35.66
5:11 min/km
61
27
27
00:06:32.68
6:32 min/km
44
14
14
19
64
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #64
Female Y04
00:07:43.54
00:07:43.54
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:30.84
Female
3
Strickland
Kapinara
12
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.32
4:36 min/km
31
9
9
00:05:25.22
5:25 min/km
17
2
2
80
65
Kaylee LITTLE
Kaylee LITTLE #65
Female Y04
00:11:29.26
00:11:29.26
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:04:16.55
Female
43
Winter
Kapinara
1
7:39 min/km
00:03:03.41
6:06 min/km
79
42
42
00:08:25.84
8:25 min/km
77
40
40
51
66
Emma MATHER
Emma MATHER #66
Female Y04
00:09:13.77
00:09:13.77
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:01.07
Female
20
Strickland
Kapinara
1
6:09 min/km
00:02:27.53
4:55 min/km
50
21
21
00:06:46.24
6:46 min/km
52
21
21
79
67
Sarsha MATHIAS
Sarsha MATHIAS #67
Female Y04
00:11:26.42
00:11:26.42
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:04:13.71
Female
42
Winter
Kapinara
1
7:37 min/km
00:02:49.96
5:39 min/km
74
37
37
00:08:36.46
8:36 min/km
79
42
42
69
68
Isabella MATHWIN
Isabella MATHWIN #68
Female Y04
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:02:51.76
Female
33
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:42 min/km
00:02:53.26
5:46 min/km
76
39
39
00:07:11.20
7:11 min/km
59
26
26
65
69
Sienna MILLINGTON
Sienna MILLINGTON #69
Female Y04
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:02:44.26
Female
29
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:37 min/km
00:02:38.73
5:17 min/km
67
32
32
00:07:18.24
7:18 min/km
64
29
29
32
70
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #70
Female Y04
00:08:25.84
00:08:25.84
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:01:13.14
Female
9
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:37 min/km
00:02:18.32
4:36 min/km
32
10
10
00:06:07.52
6:07 min/km
34
10
10
24
71
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #71
Female Y04
00:07:58.74
00:07:58.74
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:46.04
Female
5
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:19 min/km
00:02:19.79
4:39 min/km
36
12
12
00:05:38.95
5:38 min/km
24
5
5
66
72
Charlyse ROBERTS
Charlyse ROBERTS #72
Female Y04
00:09:57.35
00:09:57.35
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:02:44.64
Female
30
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:38 min/km
00:02:53.25
5:46 min/km
75
38
38
00:07:04.09
7:04 min/km
56
25
25
54
73
Isabelle ROPER
Isabelle ROPER #73
Female Y04
00:09:26.33
00:09:26.33
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:13.62
Female
23
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:17 min/km
00:02:14.28
4:28 min/km
24
6
6
00:07:12.05
7:12 min/km
60
27
27
14
74
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #74
Female Y04
00:07:34.10
00:07:34.10
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:21.39
Female
2
Elliott
Kapinara
16
5:02 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
11
2
2
00:05:28.79
5:28 min/km
18
3
3
64
75
Anna SCHMITZ
Anna SCHMITZ #75
Female Y04
00:09:55.97
00:09:55.97
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:02:43.26
Female
28
Strickland
Kapinara
1
6:37 min/km
00:02:27.12
4:54 min/km
49
20
20
00:07:28.85
7:28 min/km
70
33
33
76
Charli SIMMONS
Charli SIMMONS #76
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
Strickland
Kapinara
0
50
77
Verity TODD
Verity TODD #77
Female Y04
00:09:10.92
00:09:10.92
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:58.22
Female
19
Strickland
Kapinara
1
6:07 min/km
00:02:31.63
5:03 min/km
54
23
23
00:06:39.29
6:39 min/km
48
17
17
82
78
Honey WALSH
Honey WALSH #78
Female Y04
00:11:56.28
00:11:56.28
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:04:43.57
Female
45
Elliott
Kapinara
1
7:57 min/km
00:03:09.31
6:18 min/km
82
45
45
00:08:46.96
8:46 min/km
82
45
45
39
79
Honey WARD
Honey WARD #79
Female Y04
00:08:42.96
00:08:42.96
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:30.25
Female
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:48 min/km
00:02:28.15
4:56 min/km
52
22
22
00:06:14.80
6:14 min/km
37
12
12
68
80
Dahlia WATTERS
Dahlia WATTERS #80
Female Y04
00:10:03.56
00:10:03.56
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:02:50.85
Female
32
Strickland
Kapinara
1
6:42 min/km
00:02:36.71
5:13 min/km
63
29
29
00:07:26.84
7:26 min/km
69
32
32
53
81
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #81
Female Y04
00:09:21.65
00:09:21.65
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:02:08.94
Female
22
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:14 min/km
00:02:34.67
5:09 min/km
60
26
26
00:06:46.97
6:46 min/km
53
22
22
22
82
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #82
Female Y04
00:07:46.96
00:07:46.96
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:34.25
Female
4
Winter
Kapinara
8
5:11 min/km
00:02:13.46
4:26 min/km
20
4
4
00:05:33.49
5:33 min/km
23
4
4
55
83
Olivia YONG
Olivia YONG #83
Female Y04
00:09:29.57
00:09:29.57
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:02:16.87
Female
24
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:19 min/km
00:02:37.82
5:15 min/km
65
30
30
00:06:51.75
6:51 min/km
54
23
23
9
84
Zachary ANDERSON
Zachary ANDERSON #84
Male Y04
00:07:09.57
00:07:09.57
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:38.23
Male
9
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:46 min/km
00:02:05.42
4:10 min/km
12
10
10
00:05:04.14
5:04 min/km
10
10
10
38
85
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #85
Male Y04
00:08:40.90
00:08:40.90
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:02:09.56
Male
27
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:47 min/km
00:02:05.90
4:11 min/km
13
11
11
00:06:35.00
6:35 min/km
46
31
31
13
86
Riley DENSLEY-DAVAN
Riley DENSLEY-DAVAN #86
Male Y04
00:07:26.43
00:07:26.43
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:55.09
Male
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:57 min/km
00:02:03.85
4:07 min/km
9
8
8
00:05:22.58
5:22 min/km
16
15
15
35
87
Sullivan ENGLAND
Sullivan ENGLAND #87
Male Y04
00:08:30.76
00:08:30.76
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:59.42
Male
25
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:40 min/km
00:02:24.92
4:49 min/km
46
29
29
00:06:05.84
6:05 min/km
33
24
24
23
88
Theo EYGELAAR
Theo EYGELAAR #88
Male Y04
00:07:50.59
00:07:50.59
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:19.25
Male
19
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:13 min/km
00:02:18.93
4:37 min/km
33
23
23
00:05:31.65
5:31 min/km
22
19
19
5
89
Alexander HOWIE
Alexander HOWIE #89
Male Y04
00:06:55.52
00:06:55.52
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:24.18
Male
5
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:37 min/km
00:02:03.85
4:07 min/km
10
9
9
00:04:51.66
4:51 min/km
5
5
5
31
90
Cohen JASPER
Cohen JASPER #90
Male Y04
00:08:23.45
00:08:23.45
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:52.11
Male
23
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:35 min/km
00:02:07.42
4:14 min/km
16
14
14
00:06:16.02
6:16 min/km
38
26
26
29
91
Nicholas JULIAN
Nicholas JULIAN #91
Male Y04
00:08:19.90
00:08:19.90
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:48.56
Male
22
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:33 min/km
00:02:14.23
4:28 min/km
22
18
18
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
32
23
23
8
92
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #92
Male Y04
00:07:08.55
00:07:08.55
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:37.21
Male
8
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:45 min/km
00:02:05.90
4:11 min/km
14
12
12
00:05:02.65
5:02 min/km
9
9
9
57
93
Zak LEAMAN
Zak LEAMAN #93
Male Y04
00:09:40.93
00:09:40.93
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:03:09.59
Male
33
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:27 min/km
00:02:32.93
5:05 min/km
56
33
33
00:07:07.99
7:07 min/km
57
32
32
34
94
David LEE
David LEE #94
Male Y04
00:08:26.59
00:08:26.59
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:55.25
Male
24
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:37 min/km
00:02:22.61
4:45 min/km
40
26
26
00:06:03.97
6:03 min/km
30
22
22
56
95
Drew LEE
Drew LEE #95
Male Y04
00:09:36.66
00:09:36.66
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:03:05.32
Male
32
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:24 min/km
00:02:17.29
4:34 min/km
28
21
21
00:07:19.37
7:19 min/km
66
37
37
96
Jethro LUCAS
Jethro LUCAS #96
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Elliott
Kapinara
0
3
97
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #97
Male Y04
00:06:40.72
00:06:40.72
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:09.38
Male
3
Winter
Kapinara
12
4:27 min/km
00:01:59.56
3:59 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:41.16
4:41 min/km
4
4
4
58
98
Neha PATEL
Neha PATEL #98
Female Y04
00:09:48.49
00:09:48.49
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:02:35.78
Female
25
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:32 min/km
00:02:11.00
4:22 min/km
17
3
3
00:07:37.49
7:37 min/km
71
34
34
63
99
Thomas PICCININI
Thomas PICCININI #99
Male Y04
00:09:53.72
00:09:53.72
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:03:22.38
Male
36
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:35 min/km
00:02:36.91
5:13 min/km
64
35
35
00:07:16.80
7:16 min/km
62
34
34
81
100
Arwen POOLEY
Arwen POOLEY #100
Female Y04
00:11:42.25
00:11:42.25
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:04:29.54
Female
44
Elliott
Kapinara
1
7:48 min/km
00:03:05.61
6:11 min/km
81
44
44
00:08:36.64
8:36 min/km
80
43
43
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)