John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
61
Roxi LANGLEY
Roxi LANGLEY #61
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
ROEB
BB
74
Alyssa WADE
Alyssa WADE #74
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
KELM
BB
91
Efrona KETEMA
Efrona KETEMA #91
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
NEWB
BB
347
Harrison ANNING
Harrison ANNING #347
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
DURH
MB
373
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #373
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
PARM
MB
380
Faith AMULE
Faith AMULE #380
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
NEWB
MB
388
Jiang COVENTRY
Jiang COVENTRY #388
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
PARM
MB
393
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #393
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
SAND
MB
401
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #401
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
ROEB
MB
110
391
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #391
Male Y03
00:14:30.7
00:14:30.7
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:08:37.0
Male
54
DURH
19
MB
9:40 min/km
109
57
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE #57
Male Y03
00:13:49.4
00:13:49.4
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:07:55.7
Male
53
DURH
18
BB
9:12 min/km
108
62
Mia MCLAREN
Mia MCLAREN #62
Female Y03
00:13:47.3
00:13:47.3
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:07:19.3
Female
56
NEWB
17
BB
9:11 min/km
107
55
Lucas DUTTON
Lucas DUTTON #55
Male Y03
00:13:39.2
00:13:39.2
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:07:45.5
Male
52
KELM
20
BB
9:06 min/km
106
71
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #71
Female Y03
00:13:32.7
00:13:32.7
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:07:04.7
Female
55
SAND
18
BB
9:01 min/km
105
350
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #350
Male Y03
00:13:29.5
00:13:29.5
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:07:35.8
Male
51
SAND
17
MB
8:59 min/km
104
376
Ziqi XU
Ziqi XU #376
Female Y03
00:13:27.7
00:13:27.7
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:06:59.7
Female
54
KELM
19
MB
8:58 min/km
103
362
Maxine NG
Maxine NG #362
Female Y03
00:13:27.4
00:13:27.4
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:06:59.4
Female
53
DURH
17
MB
8:58 min/km
102
395
Terran HLAING
Terran HLAING #395
Male Y03
00:13:10.2
00:13:10.2
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:07:16.5
Male
50
KELM
18
MB
8:46 min/km
101
372
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #372
Female Y03
00:12:35.1
00:12:35.1
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:06:07.1
Female
52
ROEB
18
MB
8:23 min/km
100
356
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #356
Female Y03
00:12:24.1
00:12:24.1
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:05:56.1
Female
51
ROEB
17
MB
8:16 min/km
99
83
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #83
Male Y03
00:12:14.7
00:12:14.7
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:06:21.0
Male
49
PARM
18
BB
8:09 min/km
98
68
Lucy SIMS
Lucy SIMS #68
Female Y03
00:12:10.3
00:12:10.3
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:05:42.3
Female
50
DURH
16
BB
8:06 min/km
97
405
Olivia PERKINS
Olivia PERKINS #405
Female Y03
00:12:06.2
00:12:06.2
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:05:38.2
Female
49
ROEB
16
MB
8:04 min/km
96
94
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #94
Female Y03
00:12:03.0
00:12:03.0
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:05:35.0
Female
48
DURH
15
BB
8:02 min/km
95
93
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB #93
Female Y03
00:11:57.7
00:11:57.7
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:05:29.7
Female
47
KELM
17
BB
7:58 min/km
94
92
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #92
Female Y03
00:11:57.4
00:11:57.4
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:05:29.4
Female
46
ROEB
15
BB
7:58 min/km
93
101
Cooper SYMONS
Cooper SYMONS #101
Male Y03
00:11:53.0
00:11:53.0
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:05:59.3
Male
48
PARM
17
BB
7:55 min/km
92
73
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #73
Female Y03
00:11:50.4
00:11:50.4
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:05:22.4
Female
45
SAND
16
BB
7:53 min/km
91
60
Emelia JECKS
Emelia JECKS #60
Female Y03
00:11:45.5
00:11:45.5
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:05:17.5
Female
44
ROEB
14
BB
7:50 min/km
90
69
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #69
Male Y03
00:11:42.6
00:11:42.6
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:05:48.9
Male
47
DURH
14
BB
7:48 min/km
89
84
Arkeem CHEA
Arkeem CHEA #84
Male Y03
00:11:42.2
00:11:42.2
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:05:48.5
Male
46
PARM
16
BB
7:48 min/km
88
365
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #365
Male Y03
00:11:34.5
00:11:34.5
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:05:40.8
Male
45
DURH
13
MB
7:43 min/km
87
384
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #384
Male Y03
00:11:32.4
00:11:32.4
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:05:38.7
Male
44
PARM
15
MB
7:41 min/km
86
355
Kattie HOANG
Kattie HOANG #355
Female Y03
00:11:28.5
00:11:28.5
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:05:00.5
Female
43
NEWB
16
MB
7:39 min/km
85
407
Sofia STURGES
Sofia STURGES #407
Female Y03
00:11:28.4
00:11:28.4
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:05:00.4
Female
42
PARM
14
MB
7:38 min/km
84
359
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #359
Female Y03
00:11:24.2
00:11:24.2
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:04:56.2
Female
41
SAND
15
MB
7:36 min/km
83
354
April HICKS
April HICKS #354
Female Y03
00:11:23.3
00:11:23.3
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:04:55.3
Female
40
DURH
12
MB
7:35 min/km
82
78
Lily BEATON
Lily BEATON #78
Female Y03
00:11:14.3
00:11:14.3
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:04:46.3
Female
39
DURH
11
BB
7:29 min/km
81
368
Milan PURDY
Milan PURDY #368
Female Y03
00:11:13.6
00:11:13.6
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:04:45.6
Female
38
ROEB
13
MB
7:29 min/km
80
357
Tahlia LE
Tahlia LE #357
Female Y03
00:11:08.9
00:11:08.9
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:04:40.9
Female
37
DURH
10
MB
7:25 min/km
79
50
Isana BLANKE
Isana BLANKE #50
Female Y03
00:11:06.9
00:11:06.9
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:04:38.9
Female
36
ROEB
12
BB
7:24 min/km
78
58
Peyton HARWOOD
Peyton HARWOOD #58
Female Y03
00:11:02.5
00:11:02.5
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:04:34.5
Female
35
NEWB
15
BB
7:21 min/km
77
95
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #95
Female Y03
00:10:58.1
00:10:58.1
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:04:30.1
Female
34
KELM
16
BB
7:18 min/km
76
80
Per (Bernice) BEH
Per (Bernice) BEH #80
Female Y03
00:10:55.7
00:10:55.7
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:04:27.7
Female
33
DURH
9
BB
7:17 min/km
75
90
Chloe KENNEDY
Chloe KENNEDY #90
Female Y03
00:10:55.6
00:10:55.6
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:04:27.6
Female
32
KELM
15
BB
7:17 min/km
74
96
Elizabeth MORGAN
Elizabeth MORGAN #96
Female Y03
00:10:53.9
00:10:53.9
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:04:25.9
Female
31
SAND
14
BB
7:15 min/km
73
77
Emma BEAT
Emma BEAT #77
Female Y03
00:10:50.7
00:10:50.7
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:04:22.7
Female
30
ROEB
11
BB
7:13 min/km
72
56
Elise FARMER
Elise FARMER #56
Female Y03
00:10:47.7
00:10:47.7
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:19.7
Female
29
NEWB
14
BB
7:11 min/km
71
402
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #402
Male Y03
00:10:36.9
00:10:36.9
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:04:43.2
Male
43
DURH
8
MB
7:04 min/km
70
404
Karmela OKUMU
Karmela OKUMU #404
Female Y03
00:10:34.2
00:10:34.2
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:06.2
Female
28
KELM
14
MB
7:02 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)