ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (423 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2600
Sean POTTS
Sean POTTS #2600
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2601
Kian PULLEN
Kian PULLEN #2601
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2658
Thomas LEE
Thomas LEE #2658
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2662
Viraj THERALA
Viraj THERALA #2662
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2868
Darasgur GHUMAN
Darasgur GHUMAN #2868
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2949
Connor YOUNG
Connor YOUNG #2949
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
739
Immanuel MUSUMBA
Immanuel MUSUMBA #739
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Dale Christian School
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
636
Andrew STONE
Andrew STONE #636
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
565
Dominic GUADAGNINO
Dominic GUADAGNINO #565
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
566
Benjamin JEWELL
Benjamin JEWELL #566
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
966
Cash GIBSON
Cash GIBSON #966
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
967
Denzel LE CHAT
Denzel LE CHAT #967
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
968
Robert MURTAGH
Robert MURTAGH #968
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
96
James GIUFFRE
James GIUFFRE #96
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
All Saints' College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
969
Ashton ROGLIANO
Ashton ROGLIANO #969
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
970
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #970
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
971
Alexander VREEKEN
Alexander VREEKEN #971
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4389
Nicholas BEASLEY
Nicholas BEASLEY #4389
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4391
Jesse DIAMANTI
Jesse DIAMANTI #4391
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
403
Eithan MCKENZIE
Eithan MCKENZIE #403
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
4111
Evan HUTCHISON
Evan HUTCHISON #4111
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Stephen's School (Carramar)
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3839
Xavier SIBLEY
Xavier SIBLEY #3839
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3925
Jonathan BOOTH
Jonathan BOOTH #3925
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023