John XXIII College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Year 7-8
4km Year 9-12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (741 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
650m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.47km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
738
Rose ROBINSON
Rose ROBINSON #738
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Ward
4
00:04:04.14
6:15 min/km
00:06:35.78
8:02 min/km
00:15:06.73
10:34 min/km
740
Alexandra TASSONE
Alexandra TASSONE #740
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Ward
4
974
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #974
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
4
00:04:15.40
6:32 min/km
00:07:52.26
9:35 min/km
00:13:52.08
9:41 min/km
972
Amelia GELLARD
Amelia GELLARD #972
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
4
00:06:01.34
9:15 min/km
00:08:44.59
10:39 min/km
968
Jonah BURNS
Jonah BURNS #968
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
4
969
Amelie CARR
Amelie CARR #969
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
4
955
Emma PRICHARD
Emma PRICHARD #955
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:05:16.00
8:06 min/km
00:56:30.26
8:54 min/km
956
Kaia PROSPER
Kaia PROSPER #956
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:04:16.47
6:34 min/km
00:05:42.92
6:58 min/km
00:11:25.68
7:59 min/km
961
Cassandra TONKIN
Cassandra TONKIN #961
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:04:06.44
6:19 min/km
00:05:18.67
6:28 min/km
00:11:02.17
7:43 min/km
962
Jennifer WOO
Jennifer WOO #962
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:04:13.52
6:30 min/km
00:05:46.68
7:02 min/km
00:11:46.78
8:14 min/km
963
Lily ARCHER
Lily ARCHER #963
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
4
00:06:56.73
10:41 min/km
00:09:23.60
11:27 min/km
964
Airlie BARRY
Airlie BARRY #964
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
4
965
Coco BOSHARD
Coco BOSHARD #965
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
4
953
Caelan MORRIS
Caelan MORRIS #953
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
949
Levi LAWSON
Levi LAWSON #949
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
950
Joel MARGARIA
Joel MARGARIA #950
Male Y12
Query
Query
Y12
Male
Campion
4
00:14:40.35
10:15 min/km
00:07:31.66
6:50 min/km
938
Oscar BRYANT
Oscar BRYANT #938
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
939
Summer BURTON
Summer BURTON #939
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:04:12.94
6:29 min/km
00:05:04.21
6:10 min/km
00:10:31.85
7:21 min/km
940
Charles CLARKE
Charles CLARKE #940
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
941
Harry COURT
Harry COURT #941
Male Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Male
Campion
4
00:05:08.80
7:55 min/km
00:09:17.88
11:20 min/km
942
Ann CULLITY
Ann CULLITY #942
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:06:57.02
10:41 min/km
00:09:24.91
11:28 min/km
943
Felicity DOWNES
Felicity DOWNES #943
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:06:14.94
9:36 min/km
00:09:35.52
11:41 min/km
944
Patrick EASTWOOD
Patrick EASTWOOD #944
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
933
Georgie BANTOCK
Georgie BANTOCK #933
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Campion
4
00:04:16.40
6:34 min/km
00:05:45.63
7:01 min/km
00:11:21.42
7:56 min/km
935
Thomas BEGLEY
Thomas BEGLEY #935
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
936
Quinn BINET
Quinn BINET #936
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Campion
4
928
Jackson TOUT
Jackson TOUT #928
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Ward
4
929
Neve VARNER
Neve VARNER #929
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Ward
4
930
Marli WILLIAMSON
Marli WILLIAMSON #930
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Ward
4
924
Olivia PSAILA-SAVONA
Olivia PSAILA-SAVONA #924
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Ward
4
00:04:03.63
6:14 min/km
00:06:00.62
7:19 min/km
00:11:26.75
8:00 min/km
925
Benjamin RUNDUS
Benjamin RUNDUS #925
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Ward
4
00:04:09.35
6:23 min/km
00:04:31.59
5:31 min/km
00:10:27.51
7:18 min/km
926
Kate SHIRLEY
Kate SHIRLEY #926
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Ward
4
00:04:21.96
6:43 min/km
00:06:13.05
7:34 min/km
00:13:24.32
9:22 min/km
910
Conny JANSSEN
Conny JANSSEN #910
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Ward
4
906
Benjamin FLYNN
Benjamin FLYNN #906
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Ward
4
907
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #907
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Ward
4
908
Esther GOODLET
Esther GOODLET #908
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Ward
4
00:07:12.57
11:05 min/km
00:06:11.21
7:32 min/km
00:13:38.79
9:32 min/km
00:00:25.94
0:23 min/km
919
Erica NIKOLOSKI
Erica NIKOLOSKI #919
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Ward
4
915
Noah LEE
Noah LEE #915
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Ward
4
912
Isabel KUBEYKA
Isabel KUBEYKA #912
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Ward
4
841
Grace AUSTIN
Grace AUSTIN #841
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Loyola
4
00:06:04.53
9:20 min/km
00:09:02.74
11:01 min/km
826
Allegra MACMILLAN
Allegra MACMILLAN #826
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
00:04:11.96
6:27 min/km
00:05:53.48
7:11 min/km
00:11:49.88
8:16 min/km
838
William THOMAS
William THOMAS #838
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
839
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #839
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
832
Willa REED
Willa REED #832
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
833
Bella SAMSON
Bella SAMSON #833
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
00:04:30.77
6:56 min/km
00:06:28.32
7:53 min/km
00:12:33.48
8:46 min/km
834
Nils SODERSTROM
Nils SODERSTROM #834
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
00:07:10.84
11:02 min/km
00:10:32.19
12:50 min/km
835
Chloe STOKES
Chloe STOKES #835
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Loreto
4
836
Joseph SWEET
Joseph SWEET #836
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
00:03:59.82
6:08 min/km
00:05:59.11
7:17 min/km
00:10:00.64
7:00 min/km
828
Harrison NICHOLS
Harrison NICHOLS #828
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
829
Luc PAPARDE
Luc PAPARDE #829
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loreto
4
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (741 items)
© 2023