John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
401
259
Jack EVERETT
Jack EVERETT #259
Male Y08
00:30:42.19
00:30:42.19
67
(401)
Y08
67
00:15:10.30
Male
401
Loreto
69
7:40 min/km
00:18:47.51
9:23 min/km
401
71
00:11:54.68
5:57 min/km
391
63
413
739
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #739
Male Y11
00:32:28.99
00:32:28.99
59
(413)
Y11
59
00:17:57.20
Male
413
Campion
68
8:07 min/km
00:18:48.16
9:24 min/km
402
59
00:13:40.82
6:50 min/km
427
61
436
355
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #355
Male Y08
00:34:17.03
00:34:17.03
75
(436)
Y08
75
00:18:45.14
Male
436
Ward
75
8:34 min/km
00:18:49.04
9:24 min/km
403
72
00:15:27.99
7:43 min/km
441
77
414
904
Raphael THOMPSON
Raphael THOMPSON #904
Male Y11
00:32:29.11
00:32:29.11
60
(414)
Y11
60
00:17:57.32
Male
414
Ward
69
8:07 min/km
00:18:49.57
9:24 min/km
404
60
00:13:39.53
6:49 min/km
426
60
813
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #813
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:18:49.58
9:24 min/km
405
61
801
Dominic HAMPTON
Dominic HAMPTON #801
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:18:50.18
9:25 min/km
406
62
433
320
Marshall LALOR
Marshall LALOR #320
Male Y08
00:34:13.94
00:34:13.94
72
(433)
Y08
72
00:18:42.06
Male
433
St. Louis
68
8:33 min/km
00:18:50.67
9:25 min/km
407
73
00:15:23.27
7:41 min/km
440
76
415
802
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #802
Male Y11
00:32:29.24
00:32:29.24
61
(415)
Y11
61
00:17:57.45
Male
415
Loreto
72
8:07 min/km
00:18:51.94
9:25 min/km
408
63
00:13:37.30
6:48 min/km
425
59
392
278
Bayley ALLEN
Bayley ALLEN #278
Male Y08
00:30:23.72
00:30:23.72
64
(392)
Y08
64
00:14:51.84
Male
392
Loyola
65
7:35 min/km
00:18:54.12
9:27 min/km
409
74
00:11:29.60
5:44 min/km
385
61
390
297
Murali NGUYEN
Murali NGUYEN #297
Male Y08
00:30:12.37
00:30:12.37
63
(390)
Y08
63
00:14:40.48
Male
390
Loyola
64
7:33 min/km
00:18:54.71
9:27 min/km
410
75
00:11:17.65
5:38 min/km
383
60
404
682
Tobias KING
Tobias KING #682
Male Y10
00:30:52.01
00:30:52.01
66
(404)
Y10
66
00:16:04.83
Male
404
St. Louis
64
7:43 min/km
00:18:56.68
9:28 min/km
411
67
00:11:55.33
5:57 min/km
392
65
407
405
Kyle CHELVATHURAI
Kyle CHELVATHURAI #405
Male Y09
00:31:41.52
00:31:41.52
64
(407)
Y09
64
00:15:54.33
Male
407
Koolyangarra
65
7:55 min/km
00:18:58.81
9:29 min/km
412
64
00:12:42.71
6:21 min/km
406
63
410
106
Riley KERR
Riley KERR #106
Male Y07
00:31:57.30
00:31:57.30
77
(410)
Y07
77
00:15:47.40
Male
410
Loyola
66
7:59 min/km
00:18:59.95
9:29 min/km
413
78
00:12:57.35
6:28 min/km
411
80
403
692
Will NASH
Will NASH #692
Male Y10
00:30:48.14
00:30:48.14
65
(403)
Y10
65
00:16:00.96
Male
403
St. Louis
63
7:42 min/km
00:19:02.37
9:31 min/km
414
68
00:11:45.76
5:52 min/km
387
64
99
Declan CHAMBERLAIN
Declan CHAMBERLAIN #99
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Loyola
00:19:03.40
9:31 min/km
415
79
430
508
Jacob RAJ
Jacob RAJ #508
Male Y09
00:33:29.36
00:33:29.36
65
(430)
Y09
65
00:17:42.16
Male
430
St. Louis
67
8:22 min/km
00:19:17.56
9:38 min/km
416
65
00:14:11.79
7:05 min/km
433
65
441
458
James STOUT
James STOUT #458
Male Y09
00:35:15.56
00:35:15.56
66
(441)
Y09
66
00:19:28.36
Male
441
Loreto
80
8:48 min/km
00:19:33.47
9:46 min/km
417
66
00:15:42.08
7:51 min/km
446
66
384
934
Hamish WALLER
Hamish WALLER #934
Male Y12
00:29:36.73
00:29:36.73
58
(384)
Y12
58
00:15:53.48
Male
384
Campion
61
7:24 min/km
00:19:51.00
9:55 min/km
418
58
00:09:45.73
4:52 min/km
329
50
421
594
Adam INCERTI
Adam INCERTI #594
Male Y10
00:33:13.72
00:33:13.72
71
(421)
Y10
71
00:18:26.54
Male
421
Koolyangarra
66
8:18 min/km
00:19:52.88
9:56 min/km
419
69
00:13:20.84
6:40 min/km
420
73
425
648
Max BUCK
Max BUCK #648
Male Y10
00:33:14.78
00:33:14.78
74
(425)
Y10
74
00:18:27.60
Male
425
Loyola
68
8:18 min/km
00:19:53.57
9:56 min/km
420
70
00:13:21.21
6:40 min/km
421
74
424
685
Oscar LINE
Oscar LINE #685
Male Y10
00:33:14.62
00:33:14.62
73
(424)
Y10
73
00:18:27.44
Male
424
St. Louis
66
8:18 min/km
00:19:56.39
9:58 min/km
421
71
00:13:18.23
6:39 min/km
418
71
426
704
Zachary BARRETT
Zachary BARRETT #704
Male Y10
00:33:15.19
00:33:15.19
75
(426)
Y10
75
00:18:28.01
Male
426
Ward
73
8:18 min/km
00:19:57.64
9:58 min/km
422
72
00:13:17.54
6:38 min/km
417
70
420
706
Daniel EDWARDS
Daniel EDWARDS #706
Male Y10
00:33:13.59
00:33:13.59
70
(420)
Y10
70
00:18:26.41
Male
420
Ward
72
8:18 min/km
00:19:58.88
9:59 min/km
423
73
00:13:14.71
6:37 min/km
416
69
427
716
Benjamin NEWTON
Benjamin NEWTON #716
Male Y10
00:33:18.92
00:33:18.92
76
(427)
Y10
76
00:18:31.74
Male
427
Ward
74
8:19 min/km
00:20:00.63
10:00 min/km
424
74
00:13:18.28
6:39 min/km
419
72
412
20
Luke POLAND
Luke POLAND #20
Male Y07
00:32:24.67
00:32:24.67
79
(412)
Y07
79
00:16:14.76
Male
412
Campion
67
8:06 min/km
00:20:02.20
10:01 min/km
425
80
00:12:22.46
6:11 min/km
398
73
417
85
Nils SODERSTROM
Nils SODERSTROM #85
Male Y07
00:32:53.67
00:32:53.67
80
(417)
Y07
80
00:16:43.76
Male
417
Loreto
74
8:13 min/km
00:20:02.43
10:01 min/km
426
81
00:12:51.23
6:25 min/km
409
78
422
647
Isaac BROWNE
Isaac BROWNE #647
Male Y10
00:33:14.38
00:33:14.38
72
(422)
Y10
72
00:18:27.20
Male
422
Loyola
67
8:18 min/km
00:20:03.63
10:01 min/km
427
75
00:13:10.74
6:35 min/km
415
68
431
81
Luc PAPARDE
Luc PAPARDE #81
Male Y07
00:33:32.42
00:33:32.42
84
(431)
Y07
84
00:17:22.52
Male
431
Loreto
77
8:23 min/km
00:20:06.30
10:03 min/km
428
82
00:13:26.11
6:43 min/km
422
83
419
713
Joshua KING
Joshua KING #713
Male Y10
00:33:13.38
00:33:13.38
69
(419)
Y10
69
00:18:26.20
Male
419
Ward
71
8:18 min/km
00:20:10.38
10:05 min/km
429
76
00:13:02.99
6:31 min/km
413
67
428
73
Thaddeus FORD
Thaddeus FORD #73
Male Y07
00:33:19.42
00:33:19.42
83
(428)
Y07
83
00:17:09.51
Male
428
Loreto
75
8:19 min/km
00:20:16.06
10:08 min/km
430
83
00:13:03.36
6:31 min/km
414
82
408
23
Orlando SEAH
Orlando SEAH #23
Male Y07
00:31:51.42
00:31:51.42
76
(408)
Y07
76
00:15:41.51
Male
408
Campion
66
7:57 min/km
00:20:16.46
10:08 min/km
431
84
00:11:34.96
5:47 min/km
386
71
418
168
Noah LEE
Noah LEE #168
Male Y07
00:33:01.38
00:33:01.38
81
(418)
Y07
81
00:16:51.48
Male
418
Ward
70
8:15 min/km
00:20:17.67
10:08 min/km
432
85
00:12:43.71
6:21 min/km
407
76
423
22
Campbell RILEY
Campbell RILEY #22
Male Y07
00:33:14.38
00:33:14.38
82
(423)
Y07
82
00:17:04.48
Male
423
Campion
69
8:18 min/km
00:20:18.45
10:09 min/km
433
86
00:12:55.92
6:27 min/km
410
79
439
261
Seamus FRAWLEY
Seamus FRAWLEY #261
Male Y08
00:34:53.22
00:34:53.22
78
(439)
Y08
78
00:19:21.33
Male
439
Loreto
79
8:43 min/km
00:20:46.01
10:23 min/km
434
76
00:14:07.20
7:03 min/km
431
72
416
277
Aron ZOMBORI
Aron ZOMBORI #277
Male Y08
00:32:44.53
00:32:44.53
69
(416)
Y08
69
00:17:12.65
Male
416
Loreto
73
8:11 min/km
00:20:46.51
10:23 min/km
435
77
00:11:58.02
5:59 min/km
393
64
442
295
Dylan MOLTONI
Dylan MOLTONI #295
Male Y08
00:35:22.15
00:35:22.15
80
(442)
Y08
80
00:19:50.27
Male
442
Loyola
69
8:50 min/km
00:21:14.78
10:37 min/km
436
78
00:14:07.37
7:03 min/km
432
73
440
359
Orson LORENZ-MARKHAM
Orson LORENZ-MARKHAM #359
Male Y08
00:35:10.18
00:35:10.18
79
(440)
Y08
79
00:19:38.29
Male
440
Ward
77
8:47 min/km
00:21:14.98
10:37 min/km
437
79
00:13:55.19
6:57 min/km
428
71
443
196
Harry COURT
Harry COURT #196
Male Y08
00:35:41.22
00:35:41.22
81
(443)
Y08
81
00:20:09.33
Male
443
Campion
72
8:55 min/km
00:21:15.40
10:37 min/km
438
80
00:14:25.82
7:12 min/km
434
74
432
191
Quinn BINET
Quinn BINET #191
Male Y08
00:33:51.94
00:33:51.94
71
(432)
Y08
71
00:18:20.05
Male
432
Campion
70
8:27 min/km
00:21:19.43
10:39 min/km
439
81
00:12:32.50
6:16 min/km
402
67
388
944
Nicolas EVANS
Nicolas EVANS #944
Male Y12
00:30:02.29
00:30:02.29
59
(388)
Y12
59
00:16:19.05
Male
388
Koolyangarra
64
7:30 min/km
00:22:03.89
11:01 min/km
440
59
00:07:58.40
3:59 min/km
182
28
396
1076
Harrison OATES
Harrison OATES #1076
Male Y12
00:30:31.25
00:30:31.25
65
(396)
Y12
65
00:16:48.00
Male
396
Ward
66
7:37 min/km
00:22:04.91
11:02 min/km
441
60
00:08:26.34
4:13 min/km
226
38
393
974
John GOONEWARDENE
John GOONEWARDENE #974
Male Y12
00:30:28.87
00:30:28.87
62
(393)
Y12
62
00:16:45.62
Male
393
Loreto
67
7:37 min/km
00:22:05.26
11:02 min/km
442
61
00:08:23.60
4:11 min/km
225
37
397
928
Rory RICHARDS
Rory RICHARDS #928
Male Y12
00:30:37.18
00:30:37.18
66
(397)
Y12
66
00:16:53.93
Male
397
Campion
64
7:39 min/km
00:22:06.73
11:03 min/km
443
62
00:08:30.44
4:15 min/km
230
39
391
1071
Samuel KING
Samuel KING #1071
Male Y12
00:30:19.34
00:30:19.34
61
(391)
Y12
61
00:16:36.09
Male
391
Ward
65
7:34 min/km
00:22:08.96
11:04 min/km
444
63
00:08:10.38
4:05 min/km
203
31
394
1035
Lochlain LAFFERTY
Lochlain LAFFERTY #1035
Male Y12
00:30:29.06
00:30:29.06
63
(394)
Y12
63
00:16:45.82
Male
394
St. Louis
60
7:37 min/km
00:22:10.60
11:05 min/km
445
64
00:08:18.46
4:09 min/km
220
35
966
Alex ALDERSON
Alex ALDERSON #966
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Loreto
00:22:11.21
11:05 min/km
446
65
395
987
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS #987
Male Y12
00:30:30.68
00:30:30.68
64
(395)
Y12
64
00:16:47.43
Male
395
Loreto
68
7:37 min/km
00:22:12.63
11:06 min/km
447
66
00:08:18.05
4:09 min/km
217
34
389
921
Logan HEWES
Logan HEWES #921
Male Y12
00:30:02.90
00:30:02.90
60
(389)
Y12
60
00:16:19.65
Male
389
Campion
63
7:30 min/km
00:22:15.51
11:07 min/km
448
67
00:07:47.38
3:53 min/km
162
26
448
733
David THOMSON
David THOMSON #733
Male Y10
00:37:39.37
00:37:39.37
78
(448)
Y10
78
00:22:52.19
Male
448
Ward
78
9:24 min/km
00:22:59.23
11:29 min/km
449
77
00:14:40.14
7:20 min/km
438
79
447
569
Jasper O'BRIEN
Jasper O'BRIEN #569
Male Y10
00:37:38.97
00:37:38.97
77
(447)
Y10
77
00:22:51.79
Male
447
Campion
73
9:24 min/km
00:23:00.39
11:30 min/km
450
78
00:14:38.58
7:19 min/km
436
77
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (583 items)