Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
401
706
Lachlan FORD
Lachlan FORD #706
Male Y09
00:36:04.68
00:36:04.68
58
(401)
Y09
58
00:22:01.32
Male
401
King
70
243
9:38 min/km
00:19:02.04
9:31 min/km
452
61
00:17:02.63
9:47 min/km
395
57
402
1006
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1006
Male Y09
00:36:05.08
00:36:05.08
59
(402)
Y09
59
00:22:01.73
Male
402
Stirling
70
242
9:38 min/km
00:18:53.77
9:26 min/km
449
58
00:17:11.31
9:52 min/km
396
58
403
1046
Liam WALTERS
Liam WALTERS #1046
Male Y09
00:36:14.82
00:36:14.82
60
(403)
Y09
60
00:22:11.47
Male
403
Stirling
71
241
9:41 min/km
00:17:32.97
8:46 min/km
405
55
00:18:41.85
10:44 min/km
405
61
404
124
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #124
Male Y09
00:36:15.84
00:36:15.84
61
(404)
Y09
61
00:22:12.48
Male
404
Eyre
95
240
9:41 min/km
00:17:30.53
8:45 min/km
403
53
00:18:45.31
10:46 min/km
406
62
405
112
Oscar ANDERSON
Oscar ANDERSON #112
Male Y09
00:36:21.13
00:36:21.13
62
(405)
Y09
62
00:22:17.78
Male
405
Eyre
96
239
9:43 min/km
00:17:32.78
8:46 min/km
404
54
00:18:48.35
10:48 min/km
409
64
406
647
Coen LIM
Coen LIM #647
Male Y07
00:36:25.60
00:36:25.60
106
(406)
Y07
106
00:22:19.87
Male
406
King
90
195
9:44 min/km
00:17:36.22
8:48 min/km
406
101
00:18:49.37
10:49 min/km
412
109
407
55
Benjamin THOMAS
Benjamin THOMAS #55
Male Y07
00:38:03.13
00:38:03.13
107
(407)
Y07
107
00:23:57.40
Male
407
Eyre
118
194
10:10 min/km
00:20:40.53
10:20 min/km
468
109
00:17:22.59
9:59 min/km
397
104
408
17
Aiden EAST
Aiden EAST #17
Male Y07
00:38:30.75
00:38:30.75
108
(408)
Y07
108
00:24:25.02
Male
408
Eyre
119
193
10:17 min/km
00:20:16.03
10:08 min/km
463
107
00:18:14.71
10:29 min/km
403
107
409
69
Brayden CHAPLIN
Brayden CHAPLIN #69
Male Y08
00:38:37.25
00:38:37.25
93
(409)
Y08
93
00:24:08.62
Male
409
Eyre
112
208
10:19 min/km
00:19:49.59
9:54 min/km
457
91
00:18:47.65
10:48 min/km
407
95
410
43
Finn ERIKSEN
Finn ERIKSEN #43
Male Y07
00:38:42.32
00:38:42.32
109
(410)
Y07
109
00:24:36.59
Male
410
Eyre
120
192
10:20 min/km
00:20:17.78
10:08 min/km
464
108
00:18:24.54
10:34 min/km
404
108
411
960
Daniel FARQUHARSON
Daniel FARQUHARSON #960
Male Y08
00:38:45.86
00:38:45.86
94
(411)
Y08
94
00:24:17.23
Male
411
Stirling
96
207
10:21 min/km
00:24:01.41
12:00 min/km
483
98
00:14:44.45
8:28 min/km
363
77
412
994
Milton TEMU
Milton TEMU #994
Male Y08
00:38:50.36
00:38:50.36
95
(412)
Y08
95
00:24:21.74
Male
412
Stirling
97
206
10:23 min/km
00:21:11.17
10:35 min/km
473
95
00:17:39.19
10:08 min/km
400
94
413
143
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #143
Male Y09
00:38:55.53
00:38:55.53
63
(413)
Y09
63
00:24:52.18
Male
413
Eyre
97
238
10:24 min/km
00:21:04.02
10:32 min/km
471
67
00:17:51.50
10:15 min/km
402
60
414
131
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #131
Male Y09
00:38:56.54
00:38:56.54
64
(414)
Y09
64
00:24:53.19
Male
414
Eyre
98
237
10:24 min/km
00:21:06.46
10:33 min/km
472
68
00:17:50.08
10:14 min/km
401
59
415
1030
Angus HIGGIE
Angus HIGGIE #1030
Male Y09
00:39:02.26
00:39:02.26
65
(415)
Y09
65
00:24:58.91
Male
415
Stirling
75
236
10:26 min/km
00:18:25.02
9:12 min/km
428
56
00:20:37.23
11:51 min/km
421
68
416
450
Charleton PORTER
Charleton PORTER #450
Male Y09
00:39:02.45
00:39:02.45
66
(416)
Y09
66
00:24:59.10
Male
416
Forrest
93
235
10:26 min/km
00:19:07.21
9:33 min/km
454
63
00:19:55.23
11:26 min/km
420
67
417
148
San KANG
San KANG #148
Male Y09
00:39:14.82
00:39:14.82
67
(417)
Y09
67
00:25:11.47
Male
417
Eyre
100
234
10:29 min/km
00:20:26.53
10:13 min/km
467
66
00:18:48.29
10:48 min/km
408
63
418
727
Matthew WONG
Matthew WONG #727
Male Y09
00:39:14.83
00:39:14.83
68
(418)
Y09
68
00:25:11.47
Male
418
King
75
233
10:29 min/km
00:20:25.46
10:12 min/km
465
64
00:18:49.36
10:49 min/km
410
65
419
738
Harrison PRESTON
Harrison PRESTON #738
Male Y09
00:39:15.02
00:39:15.02
69
(419)
Y09
69
00:25:11.67
Male
419
King
76
232
10:29 min/km
00:20:25.66
10:12 min/km
466
65
00:18:49.36
10:49 min/km
411
66
420
93
Giles GERLACH
Giles GERLACH #93
Male Y08
00:40:09.05
00:40:09.05
96
(420)
Y08
96
00:25:40.42
Male
420
Eyre
115
205
10:44 min/km
00:21:11.78
10:35 min/km
474
96
00:18:57.27
10:53 min/km
413
96
421
325
Jack PATMAN
Jack PATMAN #325
Male Y07
00:40:14.74
00:40:14.74
110
(421)
Y07
110
00:26:09.01
Male
421
Forrest
107
191
10:45 min/km
00:20:40.55
10:20 min/km
469
110
00:19:34.19
11:14 min/km
418
114
422
619
Lucas TANNER
Lucas TANNER #619
Male Y07
00:40:15.95
00:40:15.95
111
(422)
Y07
111
00:26:10.22
Male
422
King
91
190
10:45 min/km
00:20:40.97
10:20 min/km
470
111
00:19:34.98
11:15 min/km
419
115
423
315
Logan MAIR
Logan MAIR #315
Male Y07
00:40:26.52
00:40:26.52
112
(423)
Y07
112
00:26:20.79
Male
423
Forrest
108
189
10:48 min/km
00:21:12.99
10:36 min/km
475
112
00:19:13.53
11:02 min/km
414
110
424
322
Irvine MITCHELL
Irvine MITCHELL #322
Male Y07
00:40:32.59
00:40:32.59
113
(424)
Y07
113
00:26:26.86
Male
424
Forrest
109
188
10:50 min/km
00:21:15.26
10:37 min/km
477
114
00:19:17.33
11:05 min/km
415
111
425
944
Alejandro SAMMONS
Alejandro SAMMONS #944
Male Y07
00:40:32.62
00:40:32.62
114
(425)
Y07
114
00:26:26.89
Male
425
Stirling
102
187
10:50 min/km
00:21:14.29
10:37 min/km
476
113
00:19:18.32
11:05 min/km
416
112
426
307
Shae GRIFFIN
Shae GRIFFIN #307
Male Y07
00:40:35.38
00:40:35.38
115
(426)
Y07
115
00:26:29.65
Male
426
Forrest
110
186
10:51 min/km
00:21:15.65
10:37 min/km
478
115
00:19:19.72
11:06 min/km
417
113
282
William TAYLOR
William TAYLOR #282
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:15:21.80
7:40 min/km
322
40
342
Parker HULME
Parker HULME #342
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Forrest
0
346
Aiden KUDUZOVIC
Aiden KUDUZOVIC #346
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Forrest
0
00:23:08.69
11:34 min/km
481
116
366
Cheuk LI
Cheuk LI #366
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
379
Edward RUSSELL
Edward RUSSELL #379
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:54.43
12:27 min/km
484
99
372
Ethan MORLEY
Ethan MORLEY #372
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
373
Mario MUNGUIA LUCIO
Mario MUNGUIA LUCIO #373
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:54.00
12:27 min/km
407
Nathan NGUYEN
Nathan NGUYEN #407
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:54.75
12:27 min/km
419
Cohen GILES-RUSTAND
Cohen GILES-RUSTAND #419
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:59.24
11:29 min/km
480
70
381
Sean WIGGILL
Sean WIGGILL #381
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:53.81
12:26 min/km
453
Astin GOUGH
Astin GOUGH #453
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
00:18:17.80
9:08 min/km
422
59
454
Alex MCLAUGHLAN
Alex MCLAUGHLAN #454
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
457
Joshua MERENDINO
Joshua MERENDINO #457
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
447
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #447
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
427
Daniel PARKER
Daniel PARKER #427
Male Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:59.01
11:29 min/km
492
Steven MAY
Steven MAY #492
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
497
Jerome WILLIAMS
Jerome WILLIAMS #497
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
469
Blake PICCOLI
Blake PICCOLI #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
471
Sukhbir PUARR
Sukhbir PUARR #471
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
478
Taj JONES
Taj JONES #478
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
480
Brock LA ROSA
Brock LA ROSA #480
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
511
Kieran MEADOWCROFT
Kieran MEADOWCROFT #511
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
514
Cameron MORO
Cameron MORO #514
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
517
Connor NEWTON
Connor NEWTON #517
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
00:16:01.46
8:00 min/km
363
47
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (608 items)