ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
37
38
39
Page 9 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3990
Molly Doolan
Molly Doolan #3990
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
3994
Harbans Kaur
Harbans Kaur #3994
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4007
Chynna Dale
Chynna Dale #4007
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4008
Ashleigh Anzic
Ashleigh Anzic #4008
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4010
Teja Lewis
Teja Lewis #4010
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4011
Shekinah Barton
Shekinah Barton #4011
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4015
Zoe Maramba
Zoe Maramba #4015
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4018
Bianca Mungai
Bianca Mungai #4018
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4001
Machaela Meyza
Machaela Meyza #4001
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4029
Chloe Pavlov
Chloe Pavlov #4029
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4097
Aida Rida
Aida Rida #4097
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
THORNLIE
4105
Alyssa Shackles
Alyssa Shackles #4105
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
TRANBY
4106
Lucy Singleton
Lucy Singleton #4106
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
TRANBY
4107
Keira Bender
Keira Bender #4107
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
TRANBY
4124
Jayda Smith
Jayda Smith #4124
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
TRANBY
4134
Naomi Wilson
Naomi Wilson #4134
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
TRANBY
4147
Jennifer Lyndon-Smith
Jennifer Lyndon-Smith #4147
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
4151
Claudia Monteiro Pais
Claudia Monteiro Pais #4151
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
4153
Ashley Dawson
Ashley Dawson #4153
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
4156
Jordan Cavanagh
Jordan Cavanagh #4156
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
4246
Emily Vander Heyden
Emily Vander Heyden #4246
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
86
Allison Ferguson
Allison Ferguson #86
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
87
Kristen Penny
Kristen Penny #87
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
89
Emma Cumming
Emma Cumming #89
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
91
Taylah Smith
Taylah Smith #91
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
582
Josee Van Der Linden
Josee Van Der Linden #582
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
998
Ella Bevilaqua
Ella Bevilaqua #998
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
HOLY CROSS
2337
Achol Deng
Achol Deng #2337
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MERCY
1510
640
Tyra Adams
Tyra Adams #640
Female U/13
00:35:18.63
00:35:18.63
333
(1510)
U/13
333
00:24:33.80
Female
1510
EDMUND RICE
3
11:46 min/km
00:21:31.67
13:12 min/km
1514
332
1514
00:13:46.95
10:03 min/km
1510
333
1510
1509
641
Naraya Cruse
Naraya Cruse #641
Female U/13
00:35:18.11
00:35:18.11
332
(1509)
U/13
332
00:24:33.28
Female
1509
EDMUND RICE
2
11:46 min/km
00:21:35.26
13:14 min/km
1515
333
1515
00:13:42.85
10:00 min/km
1509
332
1509
1
491
Gabrielle Toth
Gabrielle Toth #491
Female U/19
00:10:09.59
00:10:09.59
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
CHISHOLM
1
3:23 min/km
00:06:06.69
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:02.90
2:57 min/km
3
1
3
2
544
Kayla Van Der Linden
Kayla Van Der Linden #544
Female U/15
00:10:10.30
00:10:10.30
1
(2)
U/15
1
Female
2
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:23 min/km
00:06:12.21
3:48 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:58.09
2:53 min/km
1
1
1
3
3524
Madison Toovey
Madison Toovey #3524
Female U/15
00:10:17.44
00:10:17.44
2
(3)
U/15
2
00:00:07.13
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:25 min/km
00:06:16.07
3:50 min/km
4
3
4
00:04:01.36
2:56 min/km
2
2
2
4
2711
Abigail Graham
Abigail Graham #2711
Female U/15
00:10:22.80
00:10:22.80
3
(4)
U/15
3
00:00:12.50
Female
4
PETER MOYES
1
3:27 min/km
00:06:15.66
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:07.14
3:00 min/km
7
3
7
5
3505
Rhianna Hepburn
Rhianna Hepburn #3505
Female U/14
00:10:29.83
00:10:29.83
1
(5)
U/14
1
Female
5
ST MARK'S
1
3:29 min/km
00:06:18.45
3:52 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:11.38
3:03 min/km
10
2
10
6
571
Taylor Kroyer
Taylor Kroyer #571
Female U/16
00:10:30.37
00:10:30.37
1
(6)
U/16
1
Female
6
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:26.14
3:56 min/km
6
1
6
00:04:04.22
2:58 min/km
5
2
5
8
3386
Eliza Griffin
Eliza Griffin #3386
Female U/16
00:10:31.69
00:10:31.69
3
(8)
U/16
3
00:00:01.32
Female
8
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:26.63
3:57 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:05.06
2:58 min/km
6
3
6
7
2633
Madison Good
Madison Good #2633
Female U/16
00:10:30.68
00:10:30.68
2
(7)
U/16
2
00:00:00.31
Female
7
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:27.14
3:57 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:03.54
2:57 min/km
4
1
4
11
4154
India Hooton
India Hooton #4154
Female U/16
00:10:47.57
00:10:47.57
4
(11)
U/16
4
00:00:17.20
Female
11
TRANBY
1
3:35 min/km
00:06:27.40
3:57 min/km
9
4
9
00:04:20.17
3:09 min/km
14
5
14
9
1703
Tayla Dodds
Tayla Dodds #1703
Female U/14
00:10:37.13
00:10:37.13
2
(9)
U/14
2
00:00:07.29
Female
9
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:32 min/km
00:06:29.47
3:58 min/km
10
2
10
00:04:07.65
3:00 min/km
8
1
8
12
3347
Isla Hannan
Isla Hannan #3347
Female U/19
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
2
(12)
U/19
2
00:00:38.37
Female
12
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:35 min/km
00:06:32.76
4:00 min/km
11
2
11
00:04:15.20
3:06 min/km
11
2
11
13
3344
Ellaby Hansen
Ellaby Hansen #3344
Female U/19
00:10:54.28
00:10:54.28
3
(13)
U/19
3
00:00:44.69
Female
13
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:32.97
4:01 min/km
12
3
12
00:04:21.31
3:10 min/km
16
3
16
19
3531
Sienna Berry
Sienna Berry #3531
Female U/16
00:11:07.85
00:11:07.85
6
(19)
U/16
6
00:00:37.48
Female
19
ST MARK'S
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:34.39
4:01 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:33.46
3:19 min/km
44
10
44
14
3364
Ali Griffin
Ali Griffin #3364
Female U/14
00:10:55.43
00:10:55.43
3
(14)
U/14
3
00:00:25.59
Female
14
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:38 min/km
00:06:35.24
4:02 min/km
15
3
15
00:04:20.18
3:09 min/km
15
3
15
10
2826
Nadia Godley
Nadia Godley #2826
Female U/13
00:10:44.83
00:10:44.83
1
(10)
U/13
1
Female
10
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:06:35.23
4:02 min/km
14
1
14
00:04:09.60
3:02 min/km
9
1
9
15
272
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett #272
Female U/16
00:10:55.64
00:10:55.64
5
(15)
U/16
5
00:00:25.27
Female
15
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:38 min/km
00:06:36.64
4:03 min/km
16
6
16
00:04:18.99
3:09 min/km
13
4
13
16
2828
Mackenzie Scholes
Mackenzie Scholes #2828
Female U/13
00:11:04.19
00:11:04.19
2
(16)
U/13
2
00:00:19.36
Female
16
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:06:38.04
4:04 min/km
17
2
17
00:04:26.15
3:14 min/km
19
2
19
20
3336
Nina Yeats
Nina Yeats #3336
Female U/16
00:11:13.34
00:11:13.34
7
(20)
U/16
7
00:00:42.97
Female
20
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:39.61
4:05 min/km
18
7
18
00:04:33.73
3:19 min/km
45
11
45
18
2547
Ellie Jones
Ellie Jones #2547
Female U/15
00:11:05.98
00:11:05.98
5
(18)
U/15
5
00:00:55.67
Female
18
NEWMAN
1
3:41 min/km
00:06:39.79
4:05 min/km
19
4
19
00:04:26.18
3:14 min/km
20
5
20
21
1040
Caoimhe Mcguigan
Caoimhe Mcguigan #1040
Female U/15
00:11:14.30
00:11:14.30
6
(21)
U/15
6
00:01:03.99
Female
21
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:43.60
4:07 min/km
21
5
21
00:04:30.70
3:17 min/km
35
8
35
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
37
38
39
Page 9 of 39 (1943 items)