ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400
1585
Kaylee RICHARDS
Kaylee RICHARDS #1585
Female U/13
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
84
(400)
U/13
84
00:02:42.87
Female
400
LA SALLE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.61
4:28 min/km
538
113
538
00:05:29.08
4:00 min/km
283
63
283
402
1092
Alicia ROWELL
Alicia ROWELL #1092
Female U/14
00:12:46.73
00:12:46.73
91
(402)
U/14
91
00:03:12.24
Female
402
JOHN PAUL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:08.76
4:23 min/km
426
93
426
00:05:37.97
4:06 min/km
415
103
415
403
2028
Rohana CULL
Rohana CULL #2028
Female U/16
00:12:46.77
00:12:46.77
62
(403)
U/16
62
00:02:33.22
Female
403
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:56.19
4:15 min/km
296
49
296
00:05:50.58
4:15 min/km
606
82
606
404
3253
Grace O'CALLAGHAN
Grace O'CALLAGHAN #3253
Female U/15
00:12:46.78
00:12:46.78
83
(404)
U/15
83
00:02:24.70
Female
404
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:14.43
4:26 min/km
494
105
494
00:05:32.35
4:02 min/km
325
73
325
405
1479
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #1479
Female U/19
00:12:46.91
00:12:46.91
84
(405)
U/19
84
00:03:03.12
Female
405
KINGSWAY
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.84
4:19 min/km
364
82
364
00:05:44.07
4:11 min/km
503
89
503
406
809
Kalani BATE-HENRY
Kalani BATE-HENRY #809
Female U/13
00:12:46.93
00:12:46.93
86
(406)
U/13
86
00:02:43.11
Female
406
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:13.57
4:25 min/km
480
96
480
00:05:33.36
4:03 min/km
339
78
339
407
3112
Olivia GOUD
Olivia GOUD #3112
Female U/13
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
87
(407)
U/13
87
00:02:43.31
Female
407
SETON
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.24
4:22 min/km
419
74
419
00:05:38.89
4:07 min/km
430
111
430
407
1068
Ellie MCLAUGHLIN
Ellie MCLAUGHLIN #1068
Female U/15
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
84
(407)
U/15
84
00:02:25.05
Female
407
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:52.72
4:13 min/km
259
57
259
00:05:54.40
4:18 min/km
666
141
666
409
476
Kristen TUBBS
Kristen TUBBS #476
Female U/19
00:12:47.41
00:12:47.41
85
(409)
U/19
85
00:03:03.62
Female
409
CHISHOLM
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:04.25
4:20 min/km
373
84
373
00:05:43.15
4:10 min/km
493
87
493
410
1209
Tori-Cheyne HANLEY
Tori-Cheyne HANLEY #1209
Female U/14
00:12:47.47
00:12:47.47
92
(410)
U/14
92
00:03:12.98
Female
410
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:30.80
4:36 min/km
714
141
714
00:05:16.67
3:51 min/km
156
43
156
411
21
Gabrielle HO
Gabrielle HO #21
Female U/13
00:12:47.54
00:12:47.54
88
(411)
U/13
88
00:02:43.71
Female
411
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:13.34
4:25 min/km
477
95
477
00:05:34.20
4:03 min/km
358
88
358
412
1354
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #1354
Female U/19
00:12:47.65
00:12:47.65
86
(412)
U/19
86
00:03:03.86
Female
412
JOHN XXIII
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:01.84
4:18 min/km
350
77
350
00:05:45.80
4:12 min/km
526
92
526
413
244
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #244
Female U/16
00:12:47.77
00:12:47.77
63
(413)
U/16
63
00:02:34.22
Female
413
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:05.18
4:20 min/km
386
67
386
00:05:42.59
4:10 min/km
486
65
486
414
1096
Tessa MOULDS
Tessa MOULDS #1096
Female U/15
00:12:47.79
00:12:47.79
85
(414)
U/15
85
00:02:25.71
Female
414
JOHN PAUL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.63
4:23 min/km
435
94
435
00:05:38.15
4:06 min/km
418
85
418
415
1836
Alana QUINLAN
Alana QUINLAN #1836
Female U/14
00:12:47.87
00:12:47.87
93
(415)
U/14
93
00:03:13.38
Female
415
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:11.64
4:24 min/km
463
103
463
00:05:36.23
4:05 min/km
389
97
389
416
208
Cameron PRIDE
Cameron PRIDE #208
Female U/13
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
89
(416)
U/13
89
00:02:44.11
Female
416
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.84
4:28 min/km
542
115
542
00:05:30.09
4:00 min/km
307
70
307
417
197
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #197
Female U/13
00:12:48.15
00:12:48.15
90
(417)
U/13
90
00:02:44.33
Female
417
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.26
4:23 min/km
443
82
443
00:05:37.88
4:06 min/km
413
106
413
418
576
Ellyn MCGLONE
Ellyn MCGLONE #576
Female U/16
00:12:48.22
00:12:48.22
64
(418)
U/16
64
00:02:34.67
Female
418
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:01.76
4:18 min/km
349
60
349
00:05:46.46
4:12 min/km
538
73
538
419
3776
Georgia FULFORD
Georgia FULFORD #3776
Female U/19
00:12:48.25
00:12:48.25
87
(419)
U/19
87
00:03:04.46
Female
419
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.64
4:19 min/km
361
81
361
00:05:45.61
4:12 min/km
522
91
522
420
4043
Alice PLUMBLEY
Alice PLUMBLEY #4043
Female U/13
00:12:48.44
00:12:48.44
91
(420)
U/13
91
00:02:44.61
Female
420
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:14.60
4:26 min/km
496
100
496
00:05:33.84
4:03 min/km
349
83
349
421
2425
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #2425
Female U/14
00:12:48.48
00:12:48.48
94
(421)
U/14
94
00:03:13.99
Female
421
NAGLE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:08.57
4:22 min/km
423
92
423
00:05:39.91
4:08 min/km
449
112
449
422
458
Alexis AMEDURI
Alexis AMEDURI #458
Female U/16
00:12:48.52
00:12:48.52
65
(422)
U/16
65
00:02:34.97
Female
422
CHISHOLM
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.45
4:21 min/km
400
69
400
00:05:42.07
4:09 min/km
476
59
476
423
3768
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #3768
Female U/19
00:12:48.66
00:12:48.66
88
(423)
U/19
88
00:03:04.86
Female
423
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:05.69
4:21 min/km
392
85
392
00:05:42.97
4:10 min/km
491
86
491
424
3567
Clare DAVEY
Clare DAVEY #3567
Female U/13
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
92
(424)
U/13
92
00:02:44.86
Female
424
ST NORBERT
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.80
4:23 min/km
439
81
439
00:05:38.88
4:07 min/km
429
110
429
425
278
Jorja HARGRAVE
Jorja HARGRAVE #278
Female U/13
00:12:48.93
00:12:48.93
93
(425)
U/13
93
00:02:45.11
Female
425
CAREY
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:09.28
4:23 min/km
430
80
430
00:05:39.65
4:07 min/km
441
114
441
426
1758
Olivia HENDERSON
Olivia HENDERSON #1758
Female U/14
00:12:49.30
00:12:49.30
95
(426)
U/14
95
00:03:14.81
Female
426
LIVING WATERS
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:33.26
4:38 min/km
765
155
765
00:05:16.04
3:50 min/km
149
41
149
427
1772
Sasha GOVENDER
Sasha GOVENDER #1772
Female U/15
00:12:49.38
00:12:49.38
86
(427)
U/15
86
00:02:27.30
Female
427
LIVING WATERS
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:06.55
4:21 min/km
402
88
402
00:05:42.82
4:10 min/km
489
103
489
428
1606
Kelsey HASLEBY
Kelsey HASLEBY #1606
Female U/14
00:12:49.48
00:12:49.48
96
(428)
U/14
96
00:03:14.99
Female
428
LA SALLE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:26.72
4:34 min/km
657
137
657
00:05:22.76
3:55 min/km
218
61
218
429
1402
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #1402
Female U/16
00:12:49.77
00:12:49.77
66
(429)
U/16
66
00:02:36.22
Female
429
KENNEDY
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.43
4:21 min/km
399
68
399
00:05:43.34
4:10 min/km
494
66
494
429
3575
Holly GILES
Holly GILES #3575
Female U/13
00:12:49.77
00:12:49.77
94
(429)
U/13
94
00:02:45.95
Female
429
ST NORBERT
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.57
4:27 min/km
520
106
520
00:05:33.20
4:03 min/km
337
77
337
431
553
Aisha FORREST
Aisha FORREST #553
Female U/15
00:12:49.85
00:12:49.85
87
(431)
U/15
87
00:02:27.77
Female
431
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.14
4:20 min/km
372
81
372
00:05:45.70
4:12 min/km
524
111
524
432
1609
Caitlyn APPLEFORD
Caitlyn APPLEFORD #1609
Female U/14
00:12:49.92
00:12:49.92
97
(432)
U/14
97
00:03:15.42
Female
432
LA SALLE
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.65
4:27 min/km
523
114
523
00:05:33.26
4:03 min/km
338
82
338
433
773
Kala TAYLOR
Kala TAYLOR #773
Female U/14
00:12:49.93
00:12:49.93
98
(433)
U/14
98
00:03:15.44
Female
433
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.13
4:27 min/km
514
112
514
00:05:33.80
4:03 min/km
347
85
347
434
1528
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #1528
Female U/14
00:12:49.93
00:12:49.93
99
(434)
U/14
99
00:03:15.44
Female
434
KOLBE
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:00.90
4:18 min/km
337
72
337
00:05:49.03
4:14 min/km
584
137
584
435
1909
Hannah INDIANWOOD
Hannah INDIANWOOD #1909
Female U/14
00:12:49.99
00:12:49.99
100
(435)
U/14
100
00:03:15.49
Female
435
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:05.32
4:20 min/km
387
86
387
00:05:44.66
4:11 min/km
510
119
510
436
1151
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1151
Female U/14
00:12:50.33
00:12:50.33
101
(436)
U/14
101
00:03:15.83
Female
436
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:04.31
4:20 min/km
374
84
374
00:05:46.01
4:12 min/km
531
121
531
437
797
Mia CRANE
Mia CRANE #797
Female U/16
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
67
(437)
U/16
67
00:02:36.89
Female
437
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:53.62
4:13 min/km
268
46
268
00:05:56.82
4:20 min/km
704
98
704
438
1031
Rosie MEIER
Rosie MEIER #1031
Female U/14
00:12:50.49
00:12:50.49
102
(438)
U/14
102
00:03:16.00
Female
438
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:14.16
4:26 min/km
487
107
487
00:05:36.33
4:05 min/km
391
99
391
439
3418
Imogen BAKER
Imogen BAKER #3418
Female U/13
00:12:50.59
00:12:50.59
95
(439)
U/13
95
00:02:46.76
Female
439
ST MARK'S
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:08.45
4:22 min/km
421
75
421
00:05:42.14
4:09 min/km
480
120
480
440
2262
Madeline ROBERTS
Madeline ROBERTS #2262
Female U/16
00:12:50.64
00:12:50.64
68
(440)
U/16
68
00:02:37.09
Female
440
MERCEDES
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:03.60
4:19 min/km
368
63
368
00:05:47.04
4:13 min/km
549
76
549
441
1102
Charlotte RACCANELLO
Charlotte RACCANELLO #1102
Female U/15
00:12:50.66
00:12:50.66
88
(441)
U/15
88
00:02:28.58
Female
441
JOHN PAUL
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.63
4:23 min/km
436
95
436
00:05:41.02
4:08 min/km
464
97
464
442
2453
Anna MOFFAT
Anna MOFFAT #2453
Female U/19
00:12:50.66
00:12:50.66
89
(442)
U/19
89
00:03:06.87
Female
442
NAGLE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:59.37
4:17 min/km
329
74
329
00:05:51.29
4:16 min/km
617
106
617
443
1825
Shae ROCHFORD
Shae ROCHFORD #1825
Female U/13
00:12:50.98
00:12:50.98
96
(443)
U/13
96
00:02:47.16
Female
443
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.03
4:28 min/km
531
111
531
00:05:33.95
4:03 min/km
352
85
352
444
2271
Georgina VERSTEEG
Georgina VERSTEEG #2271
Female U/19
00:12:51.11
00:12:51.11
90
(444)
U/19
90
00:03:07.32
Female
444
MERCEDES
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:10.99
4:24 min/km
455
97
455
00:05:40.12
4:08 min/km
454
80
454
445
1837
Alicia BATE
Alicia BATE #1837
Female U/14
00:12:51.18
00:12:51.18
103
(445)
U/14
103
00:03:16.69
Female
445
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:11.63
4:24 min/km
462
102
462
00:05:39.55
4:07 min/km
439
108
439
445
738
Jade JAMES
Jade JAMES #738
Female U/14
00:12:51.18
00:12:51.18
103
(445)
U/14
103
00:03:16.69
Female
445
FOUNDATION
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:02.07
4:18 min/km
354
79
354
00:05:49.10
4:14 min/km
586
138
586
447
2171
Jenaya MCCANN
Jenaya MCCANN #2171
Female U/19
00:12:51.20
00:12:51.20
91
(447)
U/19
91
00:03:07.41
Female
447
MATER DEI
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:12.84
4:25 min/km
472
100
472
00:05:38.36
4:06 min/km
419
74
419
448
430
Chelsea BORG
Chelsea BORG #430
Female U/14
00:12:51.23
00:12:51.23
105
(448)
U/14
105
00:03:16.74
Female
448
CHISHOLM
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.12
4:27 min/km
513
111
513
00:05:35.11
4:04 min/km
371
91
371
449
2731
Cameran LORD
Cameran LORD #2731
Female U/15
00:12:51.27
00:12:51.27
89
(449)
U/15
89
00:02:29.20
Female
449
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:10.64
4:24 min/km
450
97
450
00:05:40.63
4:08 min/km
459
96
459
450
2272
Christina THEN
Christina THEN #2272
Female U/19
00:12:51.32
00:12:51.32
92
(450)
U/19
92
00:03:07.53
Female
450
MERCEDES
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.64
4:19 min/km
360
80
360
00:05:48.68
4:14 min/km
577
99
577
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1886 items)