Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
320
128
Lillian OLDHAM
Lillian OLDHAM #128
Female Y11
00:23:59.36
00:23:59.36
22
(128)
Y11
22
00:08:30.25
Female
128
GOLD
6:39 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
331
485
Nimisha CHAUHAN
Nimisha CHAUHAN #485
Female Y11
00:24:16.68
00:24:16.68
23
(136)
Y11
23
00:08:47.57
Female
136
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
332
487
Sashini DAYANANDA
Sashini DAYANANDA #487
Female Y11
00:24:16.70
00:24:16.70
24
(137)
Y11
24
00:08:47.59
Female
137
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
336
650
Grace DE CHANEET
Grace DE CHANEET #650
Female Y11
00:24:22.35
00:24:22.35
25
(141)
Y11
25
00:08:53.24
Female
141
WILS
6:46 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
369
653
Susanna HOUGHTON
Susanna HOUGHTON #653
Female Y11
00:25:36.66
00:25:36.66
26
(160)
Y11
26
00:10:07.55
Female
160
WILS
7:06 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
371
309
Gabrielle LONG
Gabrielle LONG #309
Female Y11
00:25:37.27
00:25:37.27
27
(162)
Y11
27
00:10:08.16
Female
162
KNIG
7:07 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
416
490
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN #490
Female Y11
00:28:09.51
00:28:09.51
28
(187)
Y11
28
00:12:40.40
Female
187
REDD
7:49 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
418
130
Sarah SCAGLIONE
Sarah SCAGLIONE #130
Female Y11
00:28:12.18
00:28:12.18
29
(188)
Y11
29
00:12:43.07
Female
188
GOLD
7:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
419
659
Anna ROBINSON
Anna ROBINSON #659
Female Y11
00:28:12.36
00:28:12.36
30
(189)
Y11
30
00:12:43.25
Female
189
WILS
7:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
422
133
Sophie STEWART
Sophie STEWART #133
Female Y11
00:28:14.11
00:28:14.11
31
(190)
Y11
31
00:12:45.00
Female
190
GOLD
7:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
423
662
Emily YOUNGER
Emily YOUNGER #662
Female Y11
00:28:15.24
00:28:15.24
32
(191)
Y11
32
00:12:46.13
Female
191
WILS
7:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
425
311
Kayla SMITH
Kayla SMITH #311
Female Y11
00:28:15.45
00:28:15.45
33
(193)
Y11
33
00:12:46.34
Female
193
KNIG
7:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
426
313
Bridgette TIERNEY
Bridgette TIERNEY #313
Female Y11
00:28:15.53
00:28:15.53
34
(194)
Y11
34
00:12:46.42
Female
194
KNIG
7:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
440
495
Rose SCOTT
Rose SCOTT #495
Female Y11
00:29:32.21
00:29:32.21
35
(203)
Y11
35
00:14:03.10
Female
203
REDD
8:12 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
443
488
Rebecca EDKINS
Rebecca EDKINS #488
Female Y11
00:30:03.57
00:30:03.57
36
(206)
Y11
36
00:14:34.46
Female
206
REDD
8:20 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
444
127
Monique OGLE
Monique OGLE #127
Female Y11
00:30:03.77
00:30:03.77
37
(207)
Y11
37
00:14:34.66
Female
207
GOLD
8:21 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
445
303
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #303
Female Y11
00:30:03.77
00:30:03.77
38
(208)
Y11
38
00:14:34.66
Female
208
KNIG
8:21 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
472
658
Shelby REEVE
Shelby REEVE #658
Female Y11
00:37:58.33
00:37:58.33
39
(220)
Y11
39
00:22:29.22
Female
220
WILS
10:32 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
473
492
Emilia MANGALAVITE
Emilia MANGALAVITE #492
Female Y11
00:38:51.57
00:38:51.57
40
(221)
Y11
40
00:23:22.46
Female
221
REDD
10:47 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
496
Caitlin SHAW
Caitlin SHAW #496
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
REDD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
497
Millie YAZDANI
Millie YAZDANI #497
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
REDD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
654
Mia JONES
Mia JONES #654
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
655
Min LUO
Min LUO #655
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
656
Sophia MEAGHER
Sophia MEAGHER #656
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
657
Jorja MOLEWYK
Jorja MOLEWYK #657
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
652
Phoebe HIRSCH
Phoebe HIRSCH #652
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
306
Amy HADLOW
Amy HADLOW #306
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
300
Hana ANDERSON
Hana ANDERSON #300
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
301
Florence BUCKLAND
Florence BUCKLAND #301
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
314
Kirsten TIERNEY
Kirsten TIERNEY #314
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
121
Zanthee CARTER
Zanthee CARTER #121
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
GOLD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
126
Katie MCMANUS
Katie MCMANUS #126
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
GOLD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
134
Harmony SUTHERLAND
Harmony SUTHERLAND #134
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
GOLD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
135
Georgia UREN
Georgia UREN #135
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
GOLD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
131
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #131
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
GOLD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
129
Megan READ
Megan READ #129
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
GOLD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
9
669
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #669
Male Y11
00:14:36.52
00:14:36.52
1
(9)
Y11
1
Male
9
WILS
4:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
24
507
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #507
Male Y11
00:15:16.19
00:15:16.19
2
(22)
Y11
2
00:00:39.67
Male
22
REDD
4:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
46
319
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA #319
Male Y11
00:16:10.26
00:16:10.26
3
(35)
Y11
3
00:01:33.73
Male
35
KNIG
4:29 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
62
663
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #663
Male Y11
00:16:52.14
00:16:52.14
4
(48)
Y11
4
00:02:15.61
Male
48
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
64
665
Campbell COLLINS
Campbell COLLINS #665
Male Y11
00:16:56.23
00:16:56.23
5
(49)
Y11
5
00:02:19.71
Male
49
WILS
4:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
65
324
Anton SOUTHWELL
Anton SOUTHWELL #324
Male Y11
00:16:56.61
00:16:56.61
6
(50)
Y11
6
00:02:20.08
Male
50
KNIG
4:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
68
317
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #317
Male Y11
00:16:59.51
00:16:59.51
7
(52)
Y11
7
00:02:22.99
Male
52
KNIG
4:43 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
93
145
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #145
Male Y11
00:17:43.26
00:17:43.26
8
(73)
Y11
8
00:03:06.73
Male
73
GOLD
4:55 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
114
500
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #500
Male Y11
00:18:10.36
00:18:10.36
9
(82)
Y11
9
00:03:33.83
Male
82
REDD
5:02 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
127
501
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #501
Male Y11
00:18:27.98
00:18:27.98
10
(90)
Y11
10
00:03:51.45
Male
90
REDD
5:07 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
144
505
Lewis MILLIGAN
Lewis MILLIGAN #505
Male Y11
00:18:54.36
00:18:54.36
11
(99)
Y11
11
00:04:17.83
Male
99
REDD
5:15 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
170
316
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #316
Male Y11
00:19:36.46
00:19:36.46
12
(112)
Y11
12
00:04:59.93
Male
112
KNIG
5:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
180
143
Ben WILKOSZ
Ben WILKOSZ #143
Male Y11
00:19:55.35
00:19:55.35
13
(116)
Y11
13
00:05:18.83
Male
116
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
182
667
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER #667
Male Y11
00:20:01.14
00:20:01.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
00:05:24.61
Male
118
WILS
5:33 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (569 items)