John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
199
687
Thomas WHEELER
Thomas WHEELER #687
Male Y10
00:20:25.61
00:20:25.61
39
(199)
Y10
39
00:06:26.67
Male
199
St. Louis
5:06 min/km
00:12:02.68
4:49 min/km
157
30
157
00:08:22.92
5:35 min/km
199
39
199
236
133
Adelio KILCULLEN
Adelio KILCULLEN #133
Male Y07
00:21:29.11
00:21:29.11
40
(236)
Y07
40
00:05:08.52
Male
236
St. Louis
5:22 min/km
00:13:06.44
5:14 min/km
234
39
234
00:08:22.66
5:35 min/km
236
40
236
181
184
Bailey ARUNDELL
Bailey ARUNDELL #184
Male Y08
00:20:03.17
00:20:03.17
28
(181)
Y08
28
00:04:37.52
Male
181
Campion
5:00 min/km
00:11:40.20
4:40 min/km
124
15
124
00:08:22.97
5:35 min/km
181
28
181
262
307
Oliver FISHER
Oliver FISHER #307
Male Y08
00:22:06.16
00:22:06.16
44
(262)
Y08
44
00:06:40.52
Male
262
St. Louis
5:31 min/km
00:13:42.29
5:28 min/km
268
42
268
00:08:23.87
5:35 min/km
262
44
262
215
747
Christopher BRIGG
Christopher BRIGG #747
Male Y11
00:20:53.87
00:20:53.87
33
(215)
Y11
33
00:06:00.18
Male
215
Koolyangarra
5:13 min/km
00:12:29.38
4:59 min/km
196
35
196
00:08:24.49
5:36 min/km
215
33
215
222
735
Marcus MCQUEEN
Marcus MCQUEEN #735
Male Y11
00:21:06.44
00:21:06.44
37
(222)
Y11
37
00:06:12.75
Male
222
Campion
5:16 min/km
00:12:39.84
5:03 min/km
206
39
206
00:08:26.60
5:37 min/km
222
37
222
227
1102
Aaron Peters
Aaron Peters #1102
Male STAFF
00:21:18.14
00:21:18.14
4
(227)
STAFF
4
00:05:47.70
Male
227
5:19 min/km
00:12:52.42
5:08 min/km
220
4
220
00:08:25.72
5:37 min/km
227
4
227
224
390
Hudson TODD
Hudson TODD #390
Male Y09
00:21:11.93
00:21:11.93
44
(224)
Y09
44
00:06:04.00
Male
224
Campion
5:17 min/km
00:12:46.07
5:06 min/km
209
44
209
00:08:25.85
5:37 min/km
224
44
224
232
248
Joshua DOWDALL
Joshua DOWDALL #248
Male Y08
00:21:23.91
00:21:23.91
35
(232)
Y08
35
00:05:58.27
Male
232
Loreto
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.26
5:11 min/km
225
30
225
00:08:25.65
5:37 min/km
232
35
232
231
478
Samuel SIVWRIGHT
Samuel SIVWRIGHT #478
Male Y09
00:21:22.57
00:21:22.57
46
(231)
Y09
46
00:06:14.64
Male
231
Loyola
5:20 min/km
00:12:54.33
5:09 min/km
221
48
221
00:08:28.23
5:38 min/km
231
46
231
255
445
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #445
Male Y09
00:21:57.28
00:21:57.28
50
(255)
Y09
50
00:06:49.35
Male
255
Loreto
5:29 min/km
00:13:28.33
5:23 min/km
254
56
254
00:08:28.95
5:39 min/km
255
50
255
257
434
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #434
Male Y09
00:21:57.68
00:21:57.68
52
(257)
Y09
52
00:06:49.75
Male
257
Loreto
5:29 min/km
00:13:28.34
5:23 min/km
255
57
255
00:08:29.34
5:39 min/km
257
52
257
229
453
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #453
Male Y09
00:21:22.17
00:21:22.17
45
(229)
Y09
45
00:06:14.24
Male
229
Loyola
5:20 min/km
00:12:51.05
5:08 min/km
217
47
217
00:08:31.12
5:40 min/km
229
45
229
261
267
Angus PEACE
Angus PEACE #267
Male Y08
00:22:05.14
00:22:05.14
43
(261)
Y08
43
00:06:39.49
Male
261
Loreto
5:31 min/km
00:13:34.22
5:25 min/km
260
40
260
00:08:30.92
5:40 min/km
261
43
261
230
697
Jess DIFFEN
Jess DIFFEN #697
Male Y10
00:21:22.19
00:21:22.19
42
(230)
Y10
42
00:07:23.25
Male
230
Ward
5:20 min/km
00:12:51.32
5:08 min/km
218
41
218
00:08:30.87
5:40 min/km
230
42
230
218
814
Daniel MARTIS
Daniel MARTIS #814
Male Y11
00:21:01.58
00:21:01.58
34
(218)
Y11
34
00:06:07.89
Male
218
Loyola
5:15 min/km
00:12:30.05
5:00 min/km
198
37
198
00:08:31.53
5:41 min/km
218
34
218
228
60
Louis WILMOT
Louis WILMOT #60
Male Y07
00:21:19.64
00:21:19.64
39
(228)
Y07
39
00:04:59.05
Male
228
Koolyangarra
5:19 min/km
00:12:47.76
5:07 min/km
214
35
214
00:08:31.87
5:41 min/km
228
39
228
258
481
Joseph BETTS
Joseph BETTS #481
Male Y09
00:22:00.93
00:22:00.93
53
(258)
Y09
53
00:06:53.00
Male
258
St. Louis
5:30 min/km
00:13:29.02
5:23 min/km
256
58
256
00:08:31.90
5:41 min/km
258
53
258
214
475
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #475
Male Y09
00:20:52.55
00:20:52.55
42
(214)
Y09
42
00:05:44.62
Male
214
Loyola
5:13 min/km
00:12:18.27
4:55 min/km
177
38
177
00:08:34.28
5:42 min/km
214
42
214
235
476
Mathieson SICARD
Mathieson SICARD #476
Male Y09
00:21:28.62
00:21:28.62
47
(235)
Y09
47
00:06:20.69
Male
235
Loyola
5:22 min/km
00:12:55.57
5:10 min/km
223
49
223
00:08:33.04
5:42 min/km
235
47
235
246
233
Isaac PICART
Isaac PICART #233
Male Y08
00:21:41.91
00:21:41.91
39
(246)
Y08
39
00:06:16.27
Male
246
Koolyangarra
5:25 min/km
00:13:08.13
5:15 min/km
235
33
235
00:08:33.78
5:42 min/km
246
39
246
211
686
Marcus WESTLAKE
Marcus WESTLAKE #686
Male Y10
00:20:42.66
00:20:42.66
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:06:43.73
Male
211
St. Louis
5:10 min/km
00:12:08.25
4:51 min/km
164
32
164
00:08:34.41
5:42 min/km
211
40
211
221
761
Joaquin PICART
Joaquin PICART #761
Male Y11
00:21:05.52
00:21:05.52
36
(221)
Y11
36
00:06:11.83
Male
221
Koolyangarra
5:16 min/km
00:12:29.64
4:59 min/km
197
36
197
00:08:35.88
5:43 min/km
221
36
221
260
497
Harrison OSTLER
Harrison OSTLER #497
Male Y09
00:22:02.78
00:22:02.78
54
(260)
Y09
54
00:06:54.85
Male
260
St. Louis
5:30 min/km
00:13:27.17
5:22 min/km
252
54
252
00:08:35.60
5:43 min/km
260
54
260
330
370
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #370
Male Y09
00:23:40.93
00:23:40.93
62
(330)
Y09
62
00:08:33.00
Male
330
Campion
5:55 min/km
00:15:05.35
6:02 min/km
320
70
320
00:08:35.58
5:43 min/km
330
62
330
271
228
Daniel HUGO
Daniel HUGO #228
Male Y08
00:22:21.79
00:22:21.79
46
(271)
Y08
46
00:06:56.15
Male
271
Koolyangarra
5:35 min/km
00:13:44.80
5:29 min/km
272
45
272
00:08:36.99
5:44 min/km
271
46
271
265
170
Zachary SKERRATT
Zachary SKERRATT #170
Male Y07
00:22:14.32
00:22:14.32
47
(265)
Y07
47
00:05:53.73
Male
265
Ward
5:33 min/km
00:13:37.79
5:27 min/km
265
46
265
00:08:36.53
5:44 min/km
265
47
265
335
108
Ethan JUDGE
Ethan JUDGE #108
Male Y07
00:23:50.90
00:23:50.90
51
(335)
Y07
51
00:07:30.31
Male
335
Loyola
5:57 min/km
00:15:13.28
6:05 min/km
324
54
324
00:08:37.62
5:45 min/km
335
51
335
337
116
Thomas MORRISSEY
Thomas MORRISSEY #116
Male Y07
00:23:52.14
00:23:52.14
53
(337)
Y07
53
00:07:31.55
Male
337
Loyola
5:58 min/km
00:15:13.28
6:05 min/km
325
55
325
00:08:38.86
5:45 min/km
337
53
337
281
1000
Darcy BLOOMFIELD
Darcy BLOOMFIELD #1000
Male Y12
00:22:43.96
00:22:43.96
33
(281)
Y12
33
00:07:33.30
Male
281
St. Louis
5:40 min/km
00:14:05.14
5:38 min/km
285
29
285
00:08:38.81
5:45 min/km
281
33
281
243
11
Max CLARKE
Max CLARKE #11
Male Y07
00:21:31.52
00:21:31.52
44
(243)
Y07
44
00:05:10.93
Male
243
Campion
5:22 min/km
00:12:51.82
5:08 min/km
219
36
219
00:08:39.70
5:46 min/km
243
44
243
266
182
Thomas WILLIAMS
Thomas WILLIAMS #182
Male Y07
00:22:16.16
00:22:16.16
48
(266)
Y07
48
00:05:55.57
Male
266
Ward
5:34 min/km
00:13:37.14
5:26 min/km
264
45
264
00:08:39.01
5:46 min/km
266
48
266
273
180
Art WALSH
Art WALSH #180
Male Y07
00:22:27.89
00:22:27.89
49
(273)
Y07
49
00:06:07.30
Male
273
Ward
5:36 min/km
00:13:46.29
5:30 min/km
276
50
276
00:08:41.59
5:47 min/km
273
49
273
289
243
Jack YOUNG
Jack YOUNG #243
Male Y08
00:22:54.31
00:22:54.31
52
(289)
Y08
52
00:07:28.66
Male
289
Koolyangarra
5:43 min/km
00:14:11.30
5:40 min/km
287
47
287
00:08:43.00
5:48 min/km
289
52
289
225
328
Jaron VANDER VINNE
Jaron VANDER VINNE #328
Male Y08
00:21:14.80
00:21:14.80
34
(225)
Y08
34
00:05:49.16
Male
225
St. Louis
5:18 min/km
00:12:32.59
5:01 min/km
202
26
202
00:08:42.21
5:48 min/km
225
34
225
274
336
Andre FOURNIER
Andre FOURNIER #336
Male Y08
00:22:27.90
00:22:27.90
47
(274)
Y08
47
00:07:02.25
Male
274
Ward
5:36 min/km
00:13:45.03
5:30 min/km
274
46
274
00:08:42.86
5:48 min/km
274
47
274
285
554
Nicholas HUSTON
Nicholas HUSTON #554
Male Y10
00:22:46.19
00:22:46.19
49
(285)
Y10
49
00:08:47.25
Male
285
Campion
5:41 min/km
00:14:04.07
5:37 min/km
284
49
284
00:08:42.12
5:48 min/km
285
49
285
238
67
Flynn DESMOND
Flynn DESMOND #67
Male Y07
00:21:29.89
00:21:29.89
42
(238)
Y07
42
00:05:09.30
Male
238
Loreto
5:22 min/km
00:12:45.12
5:06 min/km
207
34
207
00:08:44.77
5:49 min/km
238
42
238
293
733
Jack KARAY
Jack KARAY #733
Male Y11
00:23:02.54
00:23:02.54
46
(293)
Y11
46
00:08:08.85
Male
293
Campion
5:45 min/km
00:14:18.13
5:43 min/km
291
43
291
00:08:44.40
5:49 min/km
293
46
293
292
806
Jack ITALIANO
Jack ITALIANO #806
Male Y11
00:23:02.14
00:23:02.14
45
(292)
Y11
45
00:08:08.45
Male
292
Loyola
5:45 min/km
00:14:18.24
5:43 min/km
292
44
292
00:08:43.89
5:49 min/km
292
45
292
270
621
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS #621
Male Y10
00:22:21.67
00:22:21.67
46
(270)
Y10
46
00:08:22.73
Male
270
Loreto
5:35 min/km
00:13:35.50
5:26 min/km
261
46
261
00:08:46.16
5:50 min/km
270
46
270
263
592
Harrison SAPSWORTH
Harrison SAPSWORTH #592
Male Y10
00:22:06.18
00:22:06.18
43
(263)
Y10
43
00:08:07.25
Male
263
Koolyangarra
5:31 min/km
00:13:19.17
5:19 min/km
245
44
245
00:08:47.01
5:51 min/km
263
43
263
250
294
Alexander MORGAN
Alexander MORGAN #294
Male Y08
00:21:53.35
00:21:53.35
41
(250)
Y08
41
00:06:27.70
Male
250
Loyola
5:28 min/km
00:13:05.55
5:14 min/km
233
32
233
00:08:47.80
5:51 min/km
250
41
250
340
395
Jett BOSHARD
Jett BOSHARD #395
Male Y09
00:23:53.17
00:23:53.17
66
(340)
Y09
66
00:08:45.24
Male
340
Koolyangarra
5:58 min/km
00:15:06.52
6:02 min/km
321
71
321
00:08:46.65
5:51 min/km
340
66
340
338
373
Thomas GRIFFITHS
Thomas GRIFFITHS #373
Male Y09
00:23:52.36
00:23:52.36
65
(338)
Y09
65
00:08:44.43
Male
338
Campion
5:58 min/km
00:15:03.33
6:01 min/km
316
67
316
00:08:49.03
5:52 min/km
338
65
338
341
462
Brandon JONES
Brandon JONES #462
Male Y09
00:23:53.78
00:23:53.78
67
(341)
Y09
67
00:08:45.85
Male
341
Loyola
5:58 min/km
00:15:05.29
6:02 min/km
319
69
319
00:08:48.49
5:52 min/km
341
67
341
249
195
Harrison FLYNN
Harrison FLYNN #195
Male Y08
00:21:45.85
00:21:45.85
40
(249)
Y08
40
00:06:20.20
Male
249
Campion
5:26 min/km
00:12:57.04
5:10 min/km
224
29
224
00:08:48.80
5:52 min/km
249
40
249
358
949
Cooper GORDON
Cooper GORDON #949
Male Y12
00:24:15.57
00:24:15.57
67
(358)
Y12
67
00:09:04.92
Male
358
Loreto
6:03 min/km
00:15:25.11
6:10 min/km
338
32
338
00:08:50.46
5:53 min/km
358
67
358
357
896
Nicholas KIRKHAM
Nicholas KIRKHAM #896
Male Y12
00:24:14.56
00:24:14.56
66
(357)
Y12
66
00:09:03.90
Male
357
Campion
6:03 min/km
00:15:24.40
6:09 min/km
337
31
337
00:08:50.15
5:53 min/km
357
66
357
233
851
Joshua SOIA
Joshua SOIA #851
Male Y11
00:21:24.53
00:21:24.53
39
(233)
Y11
39
00:06:30.84
Male
233
St. Louis
5:21 min/km
00:12:30.86
5:00 min/km
199
38
199
00:08:53.67
5:55 min/km
233
39
233
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (540 items)