Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
12
13
14
Page 8 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
318
862
Jasper GRONO
Jasper GRONO #862
Male Y09
00:21:03.10
00:21:03.10
35
(208)
Y09
35
Male
208
WILS
5:50 min/km
Year 09 Male
317
377
Abbi ROTH
Abbi ROTH #377
Female Y10
00:21:01.30
00:21:01.30
22
(110)
Y10
22
Female
110
KNIG
5:50 min/km
Year 10 Female
316
41
Aditi ARUN
Aditi ARUN #41
Female Y07
00:21:00.10
00:21:00.10
23
(109)
Y07
23
Female
109
GOLD
5:50 min/km
Year 07 Female
315
644
Corinne WAREHAM
Corinne WAREHAM #644
Female Y10
00:20:59.50
00:20:59.50
21
(108)
Y10
21
Female
108
REDD
5:49 min/km
Year 10 Female
314
334
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #334
Male Y08
00:20:58.60
00:20:58.60
48
(207)
Y08
48
Male
207
KNIG
5:49 min/km
Year 08 Male
313
178
Senura WERAPITIYA
Senura WERAPITIYA #178
Male Y11
00:20:57.40
00:20:57.40
40
(206)
Y11
40
Male
206
GOLD
5:49 min/km
Year 11 Male
312
938
Meaghan GREEN
Meaghan GREEN #938
Female Y12
00:20:53.00
00:20:53.00
14
(107)
Y12
14
Female
107
WILS
5:48 min/km
Year 12 Female
311
105
Sophie STEWART
Sophie STEWART #105
Female Y09
00:20:49.90
00:20:49.90
20
(106)
Y09
20
Female
106
GOLD
5:47 min/km
Year 09 Female
310
616
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #616
Male Y09
00:20:49.80
00:20:49.80
34
(205)
Y09
34
Male
205
REDD
5:47 min/km
Year 09 Male
309
355
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #355
Male Y09
00:20:48.90
00:20:48.90
33
(204)
Y09
33
Male
204
KNIG
5:46 min/km
Year 09 Male
308
814
Shelby BINDON
Shelby BINDON #814
Female Y08
00:20:47.50
00:20:47.50
18
(105)
Y08
18
Female
105
WILS
5:46 min/km
Year 08 Female
307
662
Tina FARHANG
Tina FARHANG #662
Female Y11
00:20:44.80
00:20:44.80
13
(104)
Y11
13
Female
104
REDD
5:45 min/km
Year 11 Female
306
443
Emma O'DONOVAN
Emma O'DONOVAN #443
Female Y12
00:20:44.50
00:20:44.50
13
(103)
Y12
13
Female
103
KNIG
5:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
305
846
Ella GURRY
Ella GURRY #846
Female Y09
00:20:42.00
00:20:42.00
19
(102)
Y09
19
Female
102
WILS
5:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
304
546
Mia HOLBEN
Mia HOLBEN #546
Female Y07
00:20:40.00
00:20:40.00
22
(101)
Y07
22
Female
101
REDD
5:44 min/km
Year 07 Female
303
712
Tom TEASDALE
Tom TEASDALE #712
Male Y12
00:20:39.40
00:20:39.40
40
(203)
Y12
40
Male
203
REDD
5:44 min/km
Year 12 Male
302
403
Viveka CAMERON
Viveka CAMERON #403
Female Y11
00:20:38.10
00:20:38.10
12
(100)
Y11
12
Female
100
KNIG
5:43 min/km
Year 11 Female
301
363
Dylan WUTCHAK
Dylan WUTCHAK #363
Male Y09
00:20:35.60
00:20:35.60
32
(202)
Y09
32
Male
202
KNIG
5:43 min/km
Year 09 Male
300
176
Connor TEMPRA
Connor TEMPRA #176
Male Y11
00:20:34.10
00:20:34.10
39
(201)
Y11
39
Male
201
GOLD
5:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
299
554
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #554
Female Y07
00:20:33.80
00:20:33.80
21
(99)
Y07
21
Female
99
REDD
5:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
298
674
Kendall DU PREEZ
Kendall DU PREEZ #674
Male Y11
00:20:33.50
00:20:33.50
38
(200)
Y11
38
Male
200
REDD
5:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
297
212
Matt SHEERE-LINDE
Matt SHEERE-LINDE #212
Male Y12
00:20:32.20
00:20:32.20
39
(199)
Y12
39
Male
199
GOLD
5:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
296
873
Hannah DORET
Hannah DORET #873
Female Y10
00:20:30.00
00:20:30.00
20
(98)
Y10
20
Female
98
WILS
5:41 min/km
Year 10 Female
295
303
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #303
Male Y07
00:20:29.30
00:20:29.30
21
(198)
Y07
21
Male
198
KNIG
5:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
294
319
Amy WUTCHAK
Amy WUTCHAK #319
Female Y08
00:20:27.60
00:20:27.60
17
(97)
Y08
17
Female
97
KNIG
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
293
605
Emilia FORREST
Emilia FORREST #605
Female Y09
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
18
(96)
Y09
18
Female
96
REDD
5:40 min/km
Year 09 Female
292
587
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #587
Male Y08
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
47
(197)
Y08
47
Male
197
REDD
5:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
291
430
Lachlan TOM
Lachlan TOM #430
Male Y11
00:20:20.10
00:20:20.10
37
(196)
Y11
37
Male
196
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
290
190
Teagan HOWELL
Teagan HOWELL #190
Female Y12
00:20:20.00
00:20:20.00
12
(95)
Y12
12
Female
95
GOLD
5:38 min/km
Year 12 Female
289
429
Alexander THORPE
Alexander THORPE #429
Male Y11
00:20:18.50
00:20:18.50
36
(195)
Y11
36
Male
195
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
288
581
Charlie WOOD
Charlie WOOD #581
Female Y08
00:20:17.30
00:20:17.30
16
(94)
Y08
16
Female
94
REDD
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Female
287
175
Karl SCAGLIONE
Karl SCAGLIONE #175
Male Y11
00:20:17.00
00:20:17.00
35
(194)
Y11
35
Male
194
GOLD
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
286
428
Jesse PATANE
Jesse PATANE #428
Male Y11
00:20:16.70
00:20:16.70
34
(193)
Y11
34
Male
193
KNIG
5:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
285
423
Kevin HOBSON
Kevin HOBSON #423
Male Y11
00:20:13.50
00:20:13.50
33
(192)
Y11
33
Male
192
KNIG
5:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
284
648
Mac COLEMAN
Mac COLEMAN #648
Male Y10
00:20:08.80
00:20:08.80
24
(191)
Y10
24
Male
191
REDD
5:35 min/km
Year 10 Male
283
432
Clare BANDY
Clare BANDY #432
Female Y12
00:20:07.10
00:20:07.10
11
(93)
Y12
11
Female
93
KNIG
5:35 min/km
Year 09 Female
282
108
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #108
Male Y09
00:20:04.40
00:20:04.40
31
(190)
Y09
31
Male
190
GOLD
5:34 min/km
Year 09 Male
281
713
Blake THOMSON
Blake THOMSON #713
Male Y12
00:20:03.50
00:20:03.50
38
(189)
Y12
38
Male
189
REDD
5:34 min/km
Year 12 Male
280
551
Holly MCNAUGHT
Holly MCNAUGHT #551
Female Y07
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
20
(92)
Y07
20
Female
92
REDD
5:33 min/km
Year 07 Female
279
791
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #791
Female Y07
00:20:00.50
00:20:00.50
19
(91)
Y07
19
Female
91
WILS
5:33 min/km
Year 07 Female
278
395
Brock SHINE
Brock SHINE #395
Male Y10
00:19:57.20
00:19:57.20
23
(188)
Y10
23
Male
188
KNIG
5:32 min/km
Year 10 Male
277
343
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS #343
Female Y09
00:19:55.50
00:19:55.50
17
(90)
Y09
17
Female
90
KNIG
5:32 min/km
Year 09 Female
276
632
Denhem COWAN
Denhem COWAN #632
Female Y10
00:19:54.90
00:19:54.90
19
(89)
Y10
19
Female
89
REDD
5:31 min/km
Year 10 Female
275
797
Mia VANALLEN
Mia VANALLEN #797
Female Y07
00:19:52.80
00:19:52.80
18
(88)
Y07
18
Female
88
WILS
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Female
274
78
Charlie COULSON
Charlie COULSON #78
Male Y08
00:19:52.10
00:19:52.10
46
(187)
Y08
46
Male
187
GOLD
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
273
875
Sophee KERIMOFSKI
Sophee KERIMOFSKI #875
Female Y10
00:19:51.90
00:19:51.90
18
(87)
Y10
18
Female
87
WILS
5:31 min/km
Year 10 Female
271
378
Danya SCHOLTZ
Danya SCHOLTZ #378
Female Y10
00:19:51.20
00:19:51.20
17
(86)
Y10
17
Female
86
KNIG
5:30 min/km
Year 10 Female
272
584
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #584
Male Y08
00:19:51.20
00:19:51.20
45
(186)
Y08
45
Male
186
REDD
5:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
270
651
Kristopher HAREWOOD
Kristopher HAREWOOD #651
Male Y10
00:19:47.80
00:19:47.80
22
(185)
Y10
22
Male
185
REDD
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
269
106
Bonnie TELFER
Bonnie TELFER #106
Female Y09
00:19:41.20
00:19:41.20
16
(85)
Y09
16
Female
85
GOLD
5:28 min/km
Year 09 Female
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
12
13
14
Page 8 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023