ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (423 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1218
1883
Jan Niel ENRIQUEZ
Jan Niel ENRIQUEZ #1883
Male U/14
00:14:20.03
00:14:20.03
351
(710)
U/14
351
00:05:02.45
Male
710
Kolbe Catholic College
6
3
4:46 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:01.78
5:01 min/km
1020
335
663
00:04:56.17
4:56 min/km
1295
355
719
00:03:22.07
4:12 min/km
1248
355
713
1223
439
Ashton GLASSER
Ashton GLASSER #439
Male U/14
00:14:21.28
00:14:21.28
352
(711)
U/14
352
00:05:03.70
Male
711
Carmel School
5
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:43.99
5:36 min/km
1332
361
724
00:04:35.05
4:35 min/km
1162
347
697
00:03:02.23
3:47 min/km
958
326
637
1226
438
Ari BARDA
Ari BARDA #438
Male U/14
00:14:21.51
00:14:21.51
353
(712)
U/14
353
00:05:03.93
Male
712
Carmel School
6
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:44.35
5:36 min/km
1336
362
725
00:04:33.13
4:33 min/km
1150
345
695
00:03:04.03
3:50 min/km
996
331
651
1235
731
Seth MNABA MANSON
Seth MNABA MANSON #731
Male U/14
00:14:26.17
00:14:26.17
354
(715)
U/14
354
00:05:08.58
Male
715
Dale Christian School
6
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:18.73
5:15 min/km
1176
352
708
00:04:50.39
4:50 min/km
1268
352
713
00:03:17.05
4:06 min/km
1198
350
703
1239
1192
Benjamin FERGUSON
Benjamin FERGUSON #1192
Male U/14
00:14:27.53
00:14:27.53
355
(716)
U/14
355
00:05:09.95
Male
716
Helena College
4
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:19.75
5:16 min/km
1179
353
709
00:04:54.78
4:54 min/km
1290
354
716
00:03:12.99
4:01 min/km
1142
346
690
1241
323
Koby STOCKDEN
Koby STOCKDEN #323
Male U/14
00:14:28.53
00:14:28.53
356
(717)
U/14
356
00:05:10.95
Male
717
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
3
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:27.03
5:22 min/km
1234
355
714
00:04:41.68
4:41 min/km
1217
350
706
00:03:19.82
4:09 min/km
1227
352
709
1294
1081
Ethan MUKOKI
Ethan MUKOKI #1081
Male U/14
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
357
(719)
U/14
357
00:05:40.61
Male
719
Grace Christian School
6
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:01.78
5:01 min/km
1019
334
662
00:05:14.68
5:14 min/km
1364
360
726
00:03:41.73
4:37 min/km
1377
361
729
1310
2026
Ark BASHENGEZI
Ark BASHENGEZI #2026
Male U/14
00:15:11.17
00:15:11.17
358
(722)
U/14
358
00:05:53.58
Male
722
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:27.85
5:23 min/km
1246
356
715
00:05:28.57
5:28 min/km
1401
363
734
00:03:14.74
4:03 min/km
1164
348
697
1319
15
Abhi KAINTURA
Abhi KAINTURA #15
Male U/14
00:15:14.61
00:15:14.61
359
(723)
U/14
359
00:05:57.03
Male
723
Alkimos Baptist College
4
3
5:04 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:34.78
5:28 min/km
1283
358
718
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
1340
358
722
00:03:30.98
4:23 min/km
1303
357
718
1336
321
Elijah HOWSON
Elijah HOWSON #321
Male U/14
00:15:27.27
00:15:27.27
360
(725)
U/14
360
00:06:09.69
Male
725
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
4
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:33.99
5:28 min/km
1269
357
717
00:05:13.70
5:13 min/km
1358
359
724
00:03:39.57
4:34 min/km
1359
360
727
1350
3314
Nate TINGWELL
Nate TINGWELL #3314
Male U/14
00:15:34.47
00:15:34.47
361
(726)
U/14
361
00:06:16.89
Male
726
Salvado Catholic College
5
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:35.21
5:29 min/km
1288
359
719
00:05:21.41
5:21 min/km
1373
361
729
00:03:37.84
4:32 min/km
1348
359
725
1362
1270
Caleb SCOTT
Caleb SCOTT #1270
Male U/14
00:15:48.02
00:15:48.02
362
(729)
U/14
362
00:06:30.43
Male
729
Holy Cross College
4
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:06:43.09
5:35 min/km
1328
360
723
00:05:21.65
5:21 min/km
1374
362
730
00:03:43.26
4:39 min/km
1386
362
730
1457
757
Zareth LONG
Zareth LONG #757
Male U/14
00:18:34.00
00:18:34.00
363
(736)
U/14
363
00:09:16.42
Male
736
Edmund Rice College
1
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:49.12
6:30 min/km
1449
363
734
00:05:05.91
5:05 min/km
1331
357
721
00:05:38.96
7:03 min/km
1459
364
737
1458
751
Andy WHISPUTT
Andy WHISPUTT #751
Male U/14
00:18:34.49
00:18:34.49
364
(737)
U/14
364
00:09:16.91
Male
737
Edmund Rice College
2
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:07:51.97
6:33 min/km
1452
364
736
00:06:30.29
6:30 min/km
1451
364
737
00:04:12.22
5:15 min/km
1449
363
735
756
Angelo PARFITT
Angelo PARFITT #756
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
631
Aidan GOH
Aidan GOH #631
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Corpus Christi College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
558
Blake KEOGH
Blake KEOGH #558
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC Fremantle
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
506
Oliver ANNALL
Oliver ANNALL #506
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Chisholm College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
510
Che VECCHIO
Che VECCHIO #510
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Chisholm College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
758
Peter ADAMS
Peter ADAMS #758
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
958
Harley HOUGH
Harley HOUGH #958
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
961
Reef STOCKLEY
Reef STOCKLEY #961
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4380
Tyson MUSIWA
Tyson MUSIWA #4380
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4381
Oliver PATERSON
Oliver PATERSON #4381
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4382
Elijah UGLE
Elijah UGLE #4382
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Tranby College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4154
Luke ROBINSON
Luke ROBINSON #4154
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4328
Anthony DRYLAND
Anthony DRYLAND #4328
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4329
Joel DUEMAN
Joel DUEMAN #4329
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
The King's College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4288
Rafael JARVIS
Rafael JARVIS #4288
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Christian College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3900
Joshua GILES
Joshua GILES #3900
Male U/14
DSQ
DSQ
U/14
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
00:04:37.48
3:51 min/km
00:03:07.89
3:07 min/km
00:02:20.11
2:55 min/km
390
Elijah IHANIMO
Elijah IHANIMO #390
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3979
Sam DUFFIELD
Sam DUFFIELD #3979
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Mary MacKillop College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3914
Henry MALKIN
Henry MALKIN #3914
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
St Mark's ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
4152
Lawi MUTAI
Lawi MUTAI #4152
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Swan Valley ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1271
Cristian CIORNEI
Cristian CIORNEI #1271
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1272
Lucas CURCHIN
Lucas CURCHIN #1272
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1191
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART #1191
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Helena College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1275
Eli MANGWIRO
Eli MANGWIRO #1275
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1319
Jesse MEAKES
Jesse MEAKES #1319
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1418
Ethan FREESE
Ethan FREESE #1418
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1153
Tanzeke EDGAR
Tanzeke EDGAR #1153
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1154
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #1154
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1349
Ville MAKI-KUUTI
Ville MAKI-KUUTI #1349
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
International School of WA
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1501
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #1501
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1556
Brock INNES
Brock INNES #1556
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2028
Iago JANUARIO
Iago JANUARIO #2028
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2029
Munashe MADZIVA
Munashe MADZIVA #2029
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1886
Jordan SNOW
Jordan SNOW #1886
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1748
Fletcher GARDINER
Fletcher GARDINER #1748
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1746
Louis DYSON
Louis DYSON #1746
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023