ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (423 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1142
173
Joseph JOHNSTON
Joseph JOHNSTON #173
Male U/13
00:14:00.43
00:14:00.43
351
(698)
U/13
351
00:04:19.98
Male
698
Aranmore Catholic College
5
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:06.64
5:05 min/km
1063
340
683
00:04:41.66
4:41 min/km
1216
356
705
00:03:12.13
4:00 min/km
1128
343
687
1157
4475
Oliver EACOTT
Oliver EACOTT #4475
Male U/13
00:14:02.35
00:14:02.35
352
(700)
U/13
352
00:04:21.89
Male
700
Grace Christian School
3
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:05.41
5:04 min/km
1041
333
676
00:04:42.96
4:42 min/km
1225
358
708
00:03:13.97
4:02 min/km
1155
347
693
1161
22
Brock MANGLESDORF
Brock MANGLESDORF #22
Male U/13
00:14:04.92
00:14:04.92
353
(701)
U/13
353
00:04:24.47
Male
701
Alkimos Baptist College
3
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:17.68
5:14 min/km
1162
356
703
00:04:30.69
4:30 min/km
1132
345
689
00:03:16.55
4:05 min/km
1191
352
701
1174
1038
Henry SCALLY
Henry SCALLY #1038
Male U/13
00:14:07.82
00:14:07.82
354
(703)
U/13
354
00:04:27.36
Male
703
Geraldton Christian College
3
3
4:42 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:16.00
5:13 min/km
1132
353
700
00:04:31.19
4:31 min/km
1138
347
691
00:03:20.62
4:10 min/km
1237
358
711
1183
1284
Harvey COYNE
Harvey COYNE #1284
Male U/13
00:14:09.42
00:14:09.42
355
(704)
U/13
355
00:04:28.97
Male
704
Holy Cross College
4
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:14.13
5:11 min/km
1111
350
697
00:04:43.84
4:43 min/km
1231
359
709
00:03:11.45
3:59 min/km
1113
341
684
1198
4162
Coby LUTTER
Coby LUTTER #4162
Male U/13
00:14:12.08
00:14:12.08
356
(706)
U/13
356
00:04:31.63
Male
706
Swan Valley ACS
5
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:25.87
5:21 min/km
1218
359
713
00:04:37.30
4:37 min/km
1195
351
699
00:03:08.91
3:56 min/km
1065
333
671
1199
4392
Jackson DOUGLAS
Jackson DOUGLAS #4392
Male U/13
00:14:12.42
00:14:12.42
357
(707)
U/13
357
00:04:31.96
Male
707
Tranby College
5
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:31.06
5:25 min/km
1253
360
716
00:04:25.21
4:25 min/km
1064
338
678
00:03:16.15
4:05 min/km
1187
351
700
1203
19
Charlie BYCROFT
Charlie BYCROFT #19
Male U/13
00:14:13.49
00:14:13.49
358
(708)
U/13
358
00:04:33.03
Male
708
Alkimos Baptist College
4
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:15.18
5:12 min/km
1118
352
699
00:04:41.59
4:41 min/km
1212
355
704
00:03:16.71
4:05 min/km
1194
353
702
1212
4333
Braxton ADAMS
Braxton ADAMS #4333
Male U/13
00:14:17.75
00:14:17.75
359
(709)
U/13
359
00:04:37.30
Male
709
The King's College
3
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:39.42
5:32 min/km
1319
361
720
00:04:28.02
4:28 min/km
1096
339
681
00:03:10.31
3:57 min/km
1098
339
681
1228
887
Nana-Kofi KUMAH
Nana-Kofi KUMAH #887
Male U/13
00:14:22.17
00:14:22.17
360
(713)
U/13
360
00:04:41.71
Male
713
Ellenbrook Christian College
2
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:16.82
5:14 min/km
1147
355
702
00:04:38.05
4:38 min/km
1196
352
700
00:03:27.30
4:19 min/km
1282
360
715
1233
332
Cale PRZYTULA
Cale PRZYTULA #332
Male U/13
00:14:25.85
00:14:25.85
361
(714)
U/13
361
00:04:45.40
Male
714
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
6
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:05:57.59
4:57 min/km
952
310
638
00:04:51.79
4:51 min/km
1277
362
714
00:03:36.47
4:30 min/km
1337
365
723
1257
174
Jayden LE
Jayden LE #174
Male U/13
00:14:35.39
00:14:35.39
362
(718)
U/13
362
00:04:54.94
Male
718
Aranmore Catholic College
6
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:05:57.03
4:57 min/km
945
308
636
00:04:46.99
4:46 min/km
1255
361
712
00:03:51.37
4:49 min/km
1411
369
731
1298
4334
Joseph HOLLAND
Joseph HOLLAND #4334
Male U/13
00:14:59.91
00:14:59.91
363
(720)
U/13
363
00:05:19.46
Male
720
The King's College
4
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:39.62
5:33 min/km
1320
362
721
00:04:46.08
4:46 min/km
1250
360
711
00:03:34.20
4:27 min/km
1319
364
722
1301
1215
Austin DERECKI
Austin DERECKI #1215
Male U/13
00:15:05.38
00:15:05.38
364
(721)
U/13
364
00:05:24.93
Male
721
Heritage College Perth
1
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:58.11
5:48 min/km
1382
369
731
00:04:54.80
4:54 min/km
1291
363
717
00:03:12.46
4:00 min/km
1133
344
688
1327
449
Ariel SHOR
Ariel SHOR #449
Male U/13
00:15:17.55
00:15:17.55
365
(724)
U/13
365
00:05:37.09
Male
724
Carmel School
4
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:48.41
5:40 min/km
1349
364
726
00:04:55.34
4:55 min/km
1292
364
718
00:03:33.79
4:27 min/km
1318
363
721
1355
1089
Michael HAYLOCK
Michael HAYLOCK #1089
Male U/13
00:15:42.67
00:15:42.67
366
(727)
U/13
366
00:06:02.22
Male
727
Grace Christian School
4
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:48.66
5:40 min/km
1350
365
727
00:05:15.82
5:15 min/km
1367
367
727
00:03:38.19
4:32 min/km
1349
367
726
1356
448
Eliav POSNER
Eliav POSNER #448
Male U/13
00:15:43.08
00:15:43.08
367
(728)
U/13
367
00:06:02.62
Male
728
Carmel School
5
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:49.70
5:41 min/km
1353
368
730
00:05:24.07
5:24 min/km
1389
369
731
00:03:29.31
4:21 min/km
1290
361
717
1366
737
Daniel BARGEBOS
Daniel BARGEBOS #737
Male U/13
00:15:53.02
00:15:53.02
368
(730)
U/13
368
00:06:12.56
Male
730
Dale Christian School
3
3
5:17 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:58.76
5:48 min/km
1383
370
732
00:05:17.49
5:17 min/km
1369
368
728
00:03:36.76
4:30 min/km
1340
366
724
1371
885
Ethan SELVAMONI
Ethan SELVAMONI #885
Male U/13
00:15:56.40
00:15:56.40
369
(731)
U/13
369
00:06:15.95
Male
731
Ellenbrook Christian College
3
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:48.87
5:40 min/km
1351
366
728
00:05:27.81
5:27 min/km
1398
371
733
00:03:39.72
4:34 min/km
1362
368
728
1398
889
Jordan SOUTH
Jordan SOUTH #889
Male U/13
00:16:21.79
00:16:21.79
370
(732)
U/13
370
00:06:41.33
Male
732
Ellenbrook Christian College
4
3
5:27 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:07:01.00
5:50 min/km
1388
371
733
00:05:11.40
5:11 min/km
1344
365
723
00:04:09.38
5:11 min/km
1446
372
734
1427
886
Ethan SIMANJUNTAK
Ethan SIMANJUNTAK #886
Male U/13
00:16:53.60
00:16:53.60
371
(733)
U/13
371
00:07:13.15
Male
733
Ellenbrook Christian College
5
3
5:37 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:06:48.87
5:40 min/km
1352
367
729
00:05:26.38
5:26 min/km
1397
370
732
00:04:38.34
5:47 min/km
1457
373
736
1447
753
Stanley MORRISON
Stanley MORRISON #753
Male U/13
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
372
(734)
U/13
372
00:08:11.13
Male
734
Edmund Rice College
1
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:07:50.33
6:31 min/km
1451
372
735
00:05:57.65
5:57 min/km
1436
373
736
00:04:03.59
5:04 min/km
1436
371
733
1451
2159
Adam AMAYRI
Adam AMAYRI #2159
Male U/13
00:18:01.12
00:18:01.12
373
(735)
U/13
373
00:08:20.66
Male
735
Lumen Christi College
5
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 U13 Boys
00:08:15.33
6:52 min/km
1459
373
737
00:05:44.15
5:44 min/km
1423
372
735
00:04:01.63
5:02 min/km
1432
370
732
2161
Jason JACOBSEN
Jason JACOBSEN #2161
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2165
Peter WHEATON
Peter WHEATON #2165
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2392
Austin NUTTALL
Austin NUTTALL #2392
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1763
Sebastian BUCKLEY
Sebastian BUCKLEY #1763
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1216
Zion JOLLY
Zion JOLLY #1216
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Heritage College Perth
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1285
Dau Goi DAU
Dau Goi DAU #1285
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1288
Trey JERA
Trey JERA #1288
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1289
Kyan MOODLEY
Kyan MOODLEY #1289
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1290
Dominique NAZARIO
Dominique NAZARIO #1290
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1326
Leo POOLE
Leo POOLE #1326
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1760
Kai BERDEN
Kai BERDEN #1760
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1570
Laurence WILSON
Laurence WILSON #1570
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1510
Jay GRIFFITHS
Jay GRIFFITHS #1510
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3403
Nathan JETAJOBE
Nathan JETAJOBE #3403
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Servite College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3193
Wesley RADFORD
Wesley RADFORD #3193
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3270
Blake BIALY
Blake BIALY #3270
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3191
Zac MACDONALD
Zac MACDONALD #3191
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3146
Xander SCHOLES
Xander SCHOLES #3146
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3576
Yayah JALLOH
Yayah JALLOH #3576
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Andrew's Grammar
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3804
Jacob VENROOY
Jacob VENROOY #3804
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St John Bosco College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3805
Lleyton WHITE
Lleyton WHITE #3805
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St John Bosco College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3480
William O'SULLIVAN
William O'SULLIVAN #3480
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Seton Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3409
Milan VODANOVICH
Milan VODANOVICH #3409
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Servite College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3574
Nikola DJUKIC
Nikola DJUKIC #3574
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
St Andrew's Grammar
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3540
Zoran MOCEVIC
Zoran MOCEVIC #3540
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
South Coast Baptist
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2551
Lachlan BARKWILL
Lachlan BARKWILL #2551
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2556
Hartley REID
Hartley REID #2556
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (423 items)
© 2023