Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1077
Onarica VERMA
Onarica VERMA #1077
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:44.48
33:52 min/km
752
Eliza BLAIKIE
Eliza BLAIKIE #752
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:45.18
33:53 min/km
133
Yi NAM
Yi NAM #133
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:45.39
33:53 min/km
827
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #827
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:47.03
33:55 min/km
1120
Ruby PADFIELD
Ruby PADFIELD #1120
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:47.32
33:55 min/km
237
Freya BROOKS
Freya BROOKS #237
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:47.67
33:56 min/km
496
Ruby BLAKE
Ruby BLAKE #496
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:47.87
33:56 min/km
477
Noah CRAIG
Noah CRAIG #477
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:25:48.27
33:57 min/km
782
Fletcher CROSSING
Fletcher CROSSING #782
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:48.50
33:57 min/km
1102
Jacob SANTORO
Jacob SANTORO #1102
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:25:48.90
33:58 min/km
785
Alexander GREEN
Alexander GREEN #785
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:48.91
33:58 min/km
1142
Mia FLINTOFF
Mia FLINTOFF #1142
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:49.12
33:58 min/km
1163
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #1163
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:49.22
33:58 min/km
736
Angela LOJANICA
Angela LOJANICA #736
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:49.33
33:58 min/km
1037
Stella FORREST
Stella FORREST #1037
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:25:50.07
33:59 min/km
430
Hallie BROADLEY
Hallie BROADLEY #430
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:50.28
33:59 min/km
303
James MCDONOUGH
James MCDONOUGH #303
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:54.22
34:05 min/km
304
Connor MCDOUGALL
Connor MCDOUGALL #304
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:54.48
34:05 min/km
211
Lucas BLACKMAN
Lucas BLACKMAN #211
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:54.48
34:05 min/km
917
Jordan PESCUD
Jordan PESCUD #917
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:54.70
34:05 min/km
575
Madison BAKER
Madison BAKER #575
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:54.71
34:05 min/km
547
Ava BLACKWOOD
Ava BLACKWOOD #547
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:54.98
34:06 min/km
227
Tarren MCDOUGALL
Tarren MCDOUGALL #227
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:25:55.32
34:06 min/km
916
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #916
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:55.47
34:06 min/km
884
Samuel FLEMING
Samuel FLEMING #884
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Kestrel
0
4
00:25:56.25
34:07 min/km
529
Bethany COXON
Bethany COXON #529
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:25:56.47
34:07 min/km
1194
Daniel FARQUHARSON
Daniel FARQUHARSON #1194
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:25:57.09
34:08 min/km
570
Matthew ABEL
Matthew ABEL #570
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:25:57.24
34:09 min/km
300
Joseph MAHON
Joseph MAHON #300
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:25:58.19
34:10 min/km
126
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT #126
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:26:02.96
34:16 min/km
734
Olivia LAYTON
Olivia LAYTON #734
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:26:03.23
34:16 min/km
1049
Melanie RODRIGUEZ
Melanie RODRIGUEZ #1049
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:26:03.23
34:16 min/km
1150
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1150
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:26:04.39
34:18 min/km
730
Addison EVANS
Addison EVANS #730
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kestrel
0
4
00:26:05.43
34:19 min/km
128
Elyssa HILL
Elyssa HILL #128
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:26:05.43
34:19 min/km
433
Imogen CANN
Imogen CANN #433
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:26:05.63
34:20 min/km
1165
Jakeb ANTONIO
Jakeb ANTONIO #1165
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:26:05.73
34:20 min/km
219
Rachel JOHNSON
Rachel JOHNSON #219
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Falcon
0
4
00:26:06.06
34:20 min/km
555
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #555
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.22
34:20 min/km
551
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #551
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.22
34:20 min/km
510
Shanika GAMER
Shanika GAMER #510
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.22
34:20 min/km
558
Samuel FOLEY
Samuel FOLEY #558
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:06.23
34:20 min/km
543
William YEOMANS
William YEOMANS #543
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:14.93
34:32 min/km
229
Callum MILNES
Callum MILNES #229
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:26:14.93
34:32 min/km
1146
Sophie HARVEY
Sophie HARVEY #1146
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
4
00:26:18.22
34:36 min/km
231
Samuel PARKIN
Samuel PARKIN #231
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:26:18.47
34:36 min/km
481
Naveen DE SILVA
Naveen DE SILVA #481
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Harrier
0
4
00:26:19.13
34:37 min/km
1106
Reid SZEMRAY
Reid SZEMRAY #1106
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Osprey
0
4
00:26:19.47
34:38 min/km
208
Osatohanmwen OVIAWE
Osatohanmwen OVIAWE #208
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:26:21.97
34:41 min/km
160
Jacob BOWLES
Jacob BOWLES #160
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Falcon
0
4
00:26:21.97
34:41 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023